History for 2015 Nov 7th
Results | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 Results - Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC 1A/2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bennett Pascoe 11 Conway Chris 17:12.4
2 Garrett Sheets 10 Haas Hall Be 17:22.7
3 Hashane Abeyagunawardene 9 Haas Hall Be 17:25.1
4 Trevor Falco 11 Salem High School 17:35.3
5 Jakob Martin 9 Trinity Chri 17:40.8 1
6 Wyatt Pavelsek 12 Eureka Sprin 17:48.9 2
7 Payden Stewart 12 West Side Hi 18:01.7 3
8 Gage Hewitt 11 West Side Hi 18:12.4 4
9 Youngblood Colton 10 Trinity Chri 18:13.0 5
10 Randon Carlton 11 West Side Hi 18:14.4 6
11 Aaron Seward 11 West Side Hi 18:16.0 7
12 Luis Ocampo 11 Decatur High School 18:25.4 8
13 Kayden Eckman 9 Eureka Sprin 18:28.6 9
14 Mathew McClung 12 Eureka Sprin 18:28.8 10
15 Justin Mitchell 11 Haas Hall Be 18:29.9
16 Jackson Smith 9 Ouachita 18:37.6 11
17 Junior Gonzalez 12 Caddo Hills 18:40.9 12
18 Spencer Cowgill 10 Trinity Chri 18:41.6 13
19 Kaleb Dewberry 12 West Side Hi 18:47.4 14
20 Gage Kitchens 9 Haas Hall Be 18:49.5
21 Tyler Riddle 12 Decatur High School 18:55.8 15
22 Josh Gonzalez 12 Caddo Hills 18:57.9 16
23 Alex Ramey 11 Caddo Hills 18:57.9 17
24 Adam Bruce 10 Trinity Chri 19:01.9 18
25 Taylor Haisman 10 Decatur High School 19:03.5 19
26 Dalton Arnold 12 Eureka Sprin 19:06.9 20
27 Dalton Kesner 12 Eureka Sprin 19:21.6 21
28 Seth Norton 11 Conway Chris 19:22.4
29 Fransisco Gonzalez 10 Hermitage Hi 19:26.0 22
30 Jacob Whitehurst 12 West Side Hi 19:27.9 23
31 Payton Hopper 10 Jasper High School 19:31.1
32 Kendal Jones 9 Trinity Chri 19:34.1 24
33 Gabriel Stephens 9 Magnet Cove 19:35.2 25
34 Jaffett Puga 11 Decatur High School 19:37.5 26
35 Dalton Treece 12 West Side Hi 19:38.2 27
36 Austin Weldon 10 Ouachita 19:38.3 28
37 Tim Hawthorne 9 Trinity Chri 19:39.0 29
38 Logan Gilbert 10 Ouachita 19:39.1 30
39 Jared Williamson 10 Westside - J 19:39.2 31
40 Drew Hankins 9 Jasper High School 19:39.5
41 Jake Lawson 12 West Side Hi 19:43.2
42 Reid Fellers 10 Trinity Chri 19:46.1 32
43 Tyler Brumwell 12 Caddo Hills 19:47.4 33
44 Hunter Stallings 10 Sloan-Hendri 19:48.1 34
45 Chase Morgan 12 Westside - J 19:49.9 35
46 Austin Barber 11 Magnet Cove 19:53.7 36
47 Kenny Denley 9 Acorn High School 19:54.2 37
48 Chandler West 10 Caddo Hills 19:57.6 38
49 Braden Love 10 Salem High School 19:59.5
50 Jeramiah Belin 12 Hermitage Hi 20:00.7 39
51 Regan Jones 11 Ouachita 20:01.5 40
52 Ryan Shaffer 11 Decatur High School 20:08.8 41
53 Triston Lemons 10 Ouachita 20:09.3 42
54 Nathan Chaney 11 Acorn High School 20:11.7 43
55 Jeremiah Cline 12 Eureka Sprin 20:12.9 44
56 Nathan Deshazo 12 Sloan-Hendri 20:15.0 45
57 Blaine Hipp 12 West Side Hi 20:17.0
58 Zach Stracner 12 Quitman High School 20:18.1 46
59 Cade McCuin 10 Caddo Hills 20:19.1 47
60 Troy Cearley 12 Acorn High School 20:21.5 48
61 Ethan Sanders 9 Ouachita 20:23.9 49
62 Brandon Ray 10 Eureka Sprin 20:25.9 50
63 Linzy Wolfinbarger 10 Eureka Sprin 20:28.4
64 Landon Jones 12 Trinity Chri 20:29.9
65 Levi Wright 9 Magazine Hig 20:30.4 51
66 Dillon Schouweiler 12 Westside - J 20:34.1 52
67 Destry Tillman 11 Palestine-Wheatley 20:36.6
68 Naaman Faught 10 Jasper High School 20:40.3
69 Seth Cates 10 Nemo-Vista 20:42.3
70 Kade Cushing 11 Parkers Chap 20:44.0 53
71 Dawson Goodwin 10 Parkers Chap 20:44.1 54
72 Dakota Smith 10 Palestine-Wheatley 20:52.8
73 Josh Stone 11 Caddo Hills 20:53.2 55
74 Shawn Jones 12 Westside - J 20:53.2 56
75 Wyatt Bingham 11 Decatur High School 20:54.0 57
76 Drake Peterson 9 Quitman High School 20:55.7 58
77 Ethan Fagan 10 Magnet Cove 20:56.1 59
78 Cameron Shaver 11 Salem High School 20:56.6
79 Matthew Standridge 10 Caddo Hills 21:07.1
80 Garrett Cross 10 Eureka Sprin 21:09.0
81 Blake Patrom 9 Quitman High School 21:10.6 60
82 stephan Rowton 9 Ouachita 21:11.8 61
83 Christian Duggan 10 Caddo Hills 21:13.9
84 Gage Berger 11 St Joseph Hi 21:15.8
85 Reece Griffin 10 Parkers Chap 21:16.1 62
86 Trevor Willis 11 Jasper High School 21:18.1
87 Ian Martin 10 St Joseph Hi 21:18.8
88 Chase Himschoot 9 Salem High School 21:28.9
89 Rowdy Nelson 12 Mountainburg 21:32.3
90 Joseph Smith 10 Westside - J 21:33.0 63
91 Dylan Smith 12 Sloan-Hendri 21:37.2 64
92 Michael Brotherton 9 Parkers Chap 21:39.3 65
93 Aaron Bissell 11 Acorn High School 21:42.0 66
94 Thomas Hardy 9 Parkers Chap 21:43.5 67
95 Dakota Wright 11 Trinity Chri 21:46.0
96 Logan Frost 11 Acorn High School 22:00.5 68
97 Josh Barber 10 Magnet Cove 22:03.9 69
98 Brendan Sneathern 10 Calico Rock 22:05.2
99 Wit Hartwick 9 Quitman High School 22:15.4 70
100 Ethan Croswell 11 Sacred Heart 22:21.2
101 Trey Lovelady 9 Quitman High School 22:26.3 71
102 Aaron Walling 9 Magnet Cove 22:38.3 72
103 Josh Price 10 Magnet Cove 22:41.4 73
104 Jacob Blankenship 10 Nemo-Vista 22:45.2
105 Wesley Roberts 11 Palestine-Wheatley 22:47.3
106 Jesse Witt 9 Magazine Hig 22:50.7 74
107 Chris Villareal 8 Westside - J 23:22.6 75
108 Sam Willems 11 Westside - J 23:32.7 76
109 Peyton Sandine 9 Woodlawn Hig 23:46.2
110 Darrian Reed 10 Jacksonville 23:51.5
111 Dylan Decker 10 Sloan-Hendri 23:52.6 77
112 Brandon Ashcraft 12 Woodlawn Hig 23:58.9
113 Nathan Cates 11 Nemo-Vista 24:02.1
114 Jack Stuard 11 Murfreesboro 24:19.3
115 Zack Eckert 11 Murfreesboro 24:29.4
116 Sam Duvall 9 Magazine Hig 24:38.3 78
117 Kierce Due 11 Sloan-Hendri 24:40.7 79
118 Nick Ward 12 Woodlawn Hig 25:13.6
119 Alec Ohlde 11 Conway Chris 25:25.4
120 Connor Lemons 12 Ouachita 25:26.5
121 Dylan Hayner 10 Acorn High School 25:39.5 80
122 Darrius Tucker 11 Clarendon 25:44.7
123 Michael Frost 10 St Joseph Hi 26:37.5
124 Dakoda Volk 12 Mountainburg 26:38.3
125 Jose Delacruz 9 Hermitage Hi 26:50.3 81
126 Caleb Hopper 11 Magazine Hig 27:17.8 82
127 Hunter Waymire 9 Jacksonville 28:00.4
128 Alvaro Martinez 10 Hermitage Hi 28:04.6 83
129 Mason Stout Acorn High School 28:13.3 84
130 Patrick Ivy 10 Ouachita 29:39.9
131 Bobby Phillips 10 Jacksonville 29:40.0
132 Daniel Delacruz 12 Hermitage Hi 30:42.9 85
133 Jake Robertson 9 Woodlawn Hig 30:44.6
134 Ricky Stewart 12 Jacksonville 31:43.4
135 Will Brown 11 Mountainburg 32:40.6
136 Caleb Curtis 10 Magazine Hig 33:15.1 86
137 Keith Runyan 12 Magazine Hig 33:15.4 87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Side High School 34 3 4 6 7 14 23 27
Total Time: 1:31:31.90
Average: 18:18.38
2 Trinity Christian School 61 1 5 13 18 24 29 32
Total Time: 1:33:11.40
Average: 18:38.28
3 Eureka Springs High Schoo 62 2 9 10 20 21 44 50
Total Time: 1:33:14.80
Average: 18:38.96
4 Decatur High School 109 8 15 19 26 41 57
Total Time: 1:36:11.00
Average: 19:14.20
5 Caddo Hills High School 116 12 16 17 33 38 47 55
Total Time: 1:36:21.70
Average: 19:16.34
6 Ouachita 151 11 28 30 40 42 49 61
Total Time: 1:38:05.80
Average: 19:37.16
7 Westside - Johnston Count 237 31 35 52 56 63 75 76
Total Time: 1:42:29.40
Average: 20:29.88
8 Magnet Cove High School 261 25 36 59 69 72 73
Total Time: 1:45:07.20
Average: 21:01.44
9 Acorn High School 262 37 43 48 66 68 80 84
Total Time: 1:44:09.90
Average: 20:49.98
10 Sloan-Hendrix High School 299 34 45 64 77 79
Total Time: 1:50:13.60
Average: 22:02.72
11 Parkers Chapel High Schoo 301 53 54 62 65 67
Total Time: 1:46:07.00
Average: 21:13.40
12 Quitman High School 305 46 58 60 70 71
Total Time: 1:47:06.10
Average: 21:25.22
13 Hermitage High School 310 22 39 81 83 85
Total Time: 2:05:04.50
Average: 25:00.90
14 Magazine High School (Jd 371 51 74 78 82 86 87
Total Time: 2:08:32.30
Average: 25:42.46
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC 1A/2A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elizabeth Gillette 12 Trinity Chri 18:54.4 1
2 Tori Willis 9 Haas Hall Be 19:02.8
3 Gabi Bloch 11 Eureka Sprin 20:05.7 2
4 Anna Cree 9 Trinity Chri 20:55.1 3
5 Alysa Dohm 10 Des Arc High School 21:19.3
6 Sydney Cowgill 12 Trinity Chri 21:24.9 4
7 Faith Hill 10 Acorn High School 21:28.1 5
8 Morgan Fagan 11 Acorn High School 21:56.6 6
9 Halah Nelson 11 Trinity Chri 22:05.0 7
10 Hannah Villines 12 Jasper High School 22:15.6 8
11 Angela Ramos 12 Hermitage Hi 22:23.2 9
12 Morgan Pearcy 11 Trinity Chri 22:47.3 10
13 Aubrey Youngblood 12 Trinity Chri 22:56.2 11
14 Kendra Branson 9 Acorn High School 23:01.4 12
15 Sara Bloch 10 Eureka Sprin 23:02.6 13
16 Lauren Ryan 9 Magazine Hig 23:03.4 14
17 Kristen Teeter 9 Magnet Cove 23:05.3
18 Maggie Webb 11 Quitman High School 23:08.3 15
19 Hailey Weathers 12 Westside - J 23:16.3 16
20 Adrianna Munoz 11 Nemo-Vista 23:17.3 17
21 Joana Ramos 10 Hermitage Hi 23:22.3 18
22 Kayleigh Johnson 12 Nemo-Vista 23:34.9 19
23 Jessie Powell 12 Sloan-Hendri 23:45.1
24 Briana Emitt 10 Jasper High School 23:49.8 20
25 Naomi Floyd 12 Eureka Sprin 24:02.2 21
26 Sadie Hayes 10 Westside - J 24:17.7 22
27 Loran Wilcher 10 Murfreesboro 24:21.2 23
28 Alli Broadway 11 West Side Hi 24:23.0
29 Hannah Smith 9 Magazine Hig 24:27.8 24
30 Kallie Fry 10 Calico Rock 24:29.6
31 Jacie Andews 12 Nemo-Vista 24:31.1 25
32 Chase Fleetwood 11 Woodlawn Hig 24:40.4 26
33 Emily Andrews 9 Sacred Heart 24:40.7
34 Haven Schouweiler 10 Westside - J 24:46.3 27
35 Paige Johnson 10 Jasper High School 24:48.5 28
36 Brittany Wilhite 11 Acorn High School 24:49.1 29
37 Emily Stover 9 Woodlawn Hig 24:51.3 30
38 Rachel Adams 10 Eureka Sprin 24:52.0 31
39 Cj Morman 9 Hermitage Hi 24:55.3 32
40 Brooke Barron 10 Jasper High School 24:58.9 33
41 Haley Ortiz 12 Caddo Hills 24:59.8
42 Maggie Mahan 11 Nemo-Vista 25:01.5 34
43 Maddie Bowman 10 Trinity Chri 25:02.0 35
44 Megan Cullen 10 Murfreesboro 25:02.2 36
45 Delanei Hurt 12 Westside - J 25:03.1 37
46 Emily Villines 12 Jasper High School 25:10.1 38
47 Sophia Pegues 9 Quitman High School 25:10.5 39
48 Elizabeth Still 12 Acorn High School 25:11.0 40
49 Nicki Hooten 9 Quitman High School 25:12.1 41
50 Rebekah Sims 10 Gurdon High School 25:17.4
51 Haley Meeks 9 Sloan-Hendri 25:26.1
52 Breanna Jones 10 Acorn High School 25:32.5 42
53 Rebekah Dobson 12 Magazine Hig 25:39.1 43
54 Anna Grace Jackson 9 Trinity Chri 25:41.0
55 Alexis Kissire 9 Nemo-Vista 25:44.0 44
56 Anna Corbitt 11 Murfreesboro 25:45.5 45
57 Ashlyn Stricklin 11 Westside - J 25:48.2 46
58 Sade Harrison 11 Nemo-Vista 25:51.5 47
59 Abby Dewberry 9 West Side Hi 25:52.7
60 Jacey Jaquess 9 Trinity Chri 25:53.5
61 Natalie Hughbanks 10 Mount Ida Hi 25:57.2
62 Jacinta Murphy 9 St Joseph Hi 25:58.4 48
63 Jennifer Acosta 10 Gurdon High School 26:08.6
64 Madison Morrison 12 Woodlawn Hig 26:09.4 49
65 Olivia Hamby 9 Magnet Cove 26:12.1
66 Christine Duvall 11 Magazine Hig 26:17.4 50
67 Harly Dearing 11 Acorn High School 26:23.6 51
68 Heidi Kirk 11 Eureka Sprin 26:47.9 52
69 Rieley Hooten 10 Quitman High School 26:55.6 53
70 Kristen Dubroc 10 Magazine Hig 27:31.1 54
71 Mollie Angel 12 St Joseph Hi 27:34.3 55
72 Audra Bridges 9 Magazine Hig 27:43.3 56
73 Hannah Cox 11 Murfreesboro 27:47.9 57
74 Reagan Rackley 11 Quitman High School 27:50.0 58
75 Lindsey Cullen 9 Murfreesboro 27:57.7 59
76 Josey Webb 10 Acorn High School 27:59.3
77 Jordan Wilkie 9 Woodlawn Hig 28:00.7 60
78 Abby Jones 9 Mount Ida Hi 28:03.6
79 Justice Bogue 12 Eureka Sprin 28:12.5 61
80 Eva Hubrich 11 Jasper High School 28:16.6 62
81 Braylea Mathews 10 Magazine Hig 28:18.0 63
82 Amber Davenport 11 Nemo-Vista 28:23.4 64
83 Cory Becker 9 Jacksonville 28:23.5
84 Sarah Orr 9 Woodlawn Hig 28:53.4 65
85 Sarah Wooley 12 Woodlawn Hig 28:56.8 66
86 Madison Fitzgibbion 9 Woodlawn Hig 29:01.4 67
87 Maggie Gavin 9 Woodlawn Hig 29:06.3
88 Rachel Wallace 12 Acorn High School 29:13.5
89 Marlee Stepp 12 Westside - J 29:13.8 68
90 Madeline Steely 11 Conway Chris 29:14.9
91 Donavon Jones 10 Ouachita 29:15.3
92 Haley Sanders 10 Ouachita 29:18.9
93 Takoda Crawford 9 West Side Hi 29:20.7
94 Allie Reep 12 Hermitage Hi 29:45.5 69
95 Tia Massa 12 St Joseph Hi 29:56.0 70
96 Erin Sterka 11 St Joseph Hi 30:08.3 71
97 Patricia Lambe 11 St Joseph Hi 30:08.9 72
98 Elizabeth Steely 11 Conway Chris 30:09.7
99 Taylor Schulte 10 Magazine Hig 30:12.1
100 Marley Johnson 8 Quitman High School 30:12.3 73
101 Kristen Anderson 12 Nemo-Vista 31:05.4
102 Lakin Barber 9 Hermitage Hi 31:12.6 74
103 Haley Starkey 10 Ouachita 31:42.0
104 Kalyn Bryan 11 Magazine Hig 32:20.0
105 Brittany Fugate 12 Woodlawn Hig 32:21.5
106 Josie Huntsman 12 Hermitage Hi 32:40.5 75
107 Ariel Belin 11 Hermitage Hi 34:18.1 76
108 Mykalyn Hixon 10 Ouachita 40:48.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity Christian School 25 1 3 4 7 10 11 35
Total Time: 1:46:06.70
Average: 21:13.34
2 Acorn High School 92 5 6 12 29 40 42 51
Total Time: 1:56:26.20
Average: 23:17.24
3 Eureka Springs High Schoo 119 2 13 21 31 52 61
Total Time: 1:58:50.40
Average: 23:46.08
4 Jasper High School 127 8 20 28 33 38 62
Total Time: 2:01:02.90
Average: 24:12.58
5 Nemo-Vista 139 17 19 25 34 44 47 64
Total Time: 2:02:08.80
Average: 24:25.76
6 Westside - Johnston Count 148 16 22 27 37 46 68
Total Time: 2:03:11.60
Average: 24:38.32
7 Magazine High School (Jd 185 14 24 43 50 54 56 63
Total Time: 2:06:58.80
Average: 25:23.76
8 Hermitage High School 202 9 18 32 69 74 75 76
Total Time: 2:11:38.90
Average: 26:19.78
9 Quitman High School 206 15 39 41 53 58 73
Total Time: 2:08:16.50
Average: 25:39.30
10 Murfreesboro High School 220 23 36 45 57 59
Total Time: 2:10:54.50
Average: 26:10.90
11 Woodlawn High School 230 26 30 49 60 65 66 67
Total Time: 2:12:35.20
Average: 26:31.04
12 St Joseph High School 316 48 55 70 71 72
Total Time: 2:23:45.90
Average: 28:45.18
Men's 5000m 3A Varsity
Official Team Scores
Place Team Points
1 Green Forest High School 56
2 Elkins High School 72
3 Haas Hall Academy 114
4 Genoa Central High School 119
5 Jessieville High School 132
6 Greenland High School 169
7 Melbourne High School 178
8 Episcopal Collegiate School 202
9 Rose Bud High School 231
10 Bismarck High School 265
11 Harding Academy 290
12 Bald Knob High School 313
13 Cossatot River High School 376
14 Manila High School 381
Men's 5000m 3A Varsity
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Noah Eskew
10 - Jessieville High School 16:47.9 1
2 Michael Harris
12 - Elkins High School 17:15.2 2
3 Marshall Harriman
12 - Elkins High School 17:25.7 3
4 Brayden Alvarez
11 - Greenland High School 17:40.2 4
5 Patrick Hunter
10 - Green Forest High School 17:44.3 5
6 Jake Carter
10 - Jessieville High School 17:54.2 6
7 Gabriel Ramos
11 - Green Forest High School 18:07.5 7
8 Connor Daniel
12 - Elkins High School 18:08.8 8
9 Jacob Thompson
11 - Green Forest High School 18:09.1 9
10 Kolten Smith
10 - Melbourne High School 18:09.9 10
11 Ryan Whitehead
10 - Genoa Central High School 18:10.2 11
12 Caleb Maddock
12 - Haas Hall Academy 18:12.5 12
13 Jack Jones
10 - Genoa Central High School 18:23.3 13
14 Harris Bethel
12 - Episcopal Collegiate School 18:26.3 14
15 Noah Young
12 - Greenland High School 18:28.1 15
16 Rafael Rosales
10 - Green Forest High School 18:29.5 16
17 Nathan Hall
10 - Harding Academy 18:31.4 17
18 Donald Robinson
12 - Genoa Central High School 18:43.0 18
19 Ashley Henley
11 - Green Forest High School 18:58.0 19
20 Killen Jones
11 - Haas Hall Academy 18:58.1 20
21 Ike Mcclane
9 - Elkins High School 19:11.6 21
22 Trenton Maxwell
11 - Haas Hall Academy 19:11.8 22
23 Vincente Vega
12 - Green Forest High School 19:17.9 23
24 Ty Morrow
10 - Melbourne High School 19:19.0 24
25 Jose Lozano
11 - Green Forest High School 19:20.2 25
26 Caleb Harris
11 - Bald Knob High School 19:24.7 26
27 Jose Del Real
- Perryville High School 19:26.4
28 Jose Mendez
10 - Green Forest High School 19:27.4
29 Carlos Lemus
11 - Green Forest High School 19:29.8
30 Matthew Phillpot
10 - Jessieville High School 19:49.9 27
31 Angel Ramos
11 - Bismarck High School 19:53.6 28
32 Jack Rossi
10 - Haas Hall Academy 19:55.8 29
33 Nathan Holton
12 - Rose Bud High School 20:00.0 30
34 Josh Pulliam
12 - Haas Hall Academy 20:01.1 31
35 Casey Eddy
10 - Genoa Central High School 20:02.9 32
36 Preston Clairday
10 - Melbourne High School 20:08.2 33
37 Jw Luman
11 - Marshall High School 20:09.4
38 Spencer Hardin
10 - Piggott High School 20:10.8
39 Sawyer Hardage
10 - Bismarck High School 20:12.5 34
40 Dalton Murphy
11 - Manila High School 20:16.7 35
41 Safin Attwal
12 - Haas Hall Academy 20:17.7 36
42 Alex Lipson
9 - Haas Hall Academy 20:18.1 37
43 Carl Alderson
12 - Elkins High School 20:18.8 38
44 Chase Crawford
10 - Jessieville High School 20:25.9 39
45 Andew Young
10 - Haas Hall Academy 20:29.4
46 Zeke Wilson
10 - Greenland High School 20:29.5 40
47 Osiris Nicholson
9 - Elkins High School 20:31.6 41
48 Philip Holloway
12 - Rose Bud High School 20:31.9 42
49 Camryn Lawson
9 - Booneville High School 20:35.2
50 Sawan Attwal
11 - Haas Hall Academy 20:37.2
51 Devon Pyles
10 - Mansfield High School 20:41.5
52 Whit Hyde
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School 20:42.1 43
53 Jack Noland
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School 20:42.1 44
54 Caine Cutshall
12 - Genoa Central High School 20:51.1 45
55 Jeffrey Treat
11 - West Fork High School 20:55.5
56 David Davila
11 - Episcopal Collegiate School 21:00.9 46
57 Jay Alderson
12 - Elkins High School 21:01.4 47
58 Kevin Campos
12 - Greenland High School 21:02.7 48
59 Weston Whitehead
10 - Genoa Central High School 21:05.4 49
60 Daniel Williams
9 - Harding Academy 21:06.0 50
61 Daniel Patrick
12 - Elkins High School 21:06.1
62 Dustin Hammons
10 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch 21:13.0
63 Kelton Braswell
12 - Paris High School 21:14.8
64 Will Weatherford
12 - Melbourne High School 21:15.7 51
65 Allan Chalk
12 - Rose Bud High School 21:20.7 52
66 Aj Holloway
10 - Rose Bud High School 21:23.6 53
67 Blake Snow
9 - Rose Bud High School 21:25.7 54
68 Colton Lewis
10 - Elkins High School 21:26.7
69 Boyd Bethel
9 - Episcopal Collegiate School 21:27.9 55
70 Asher Hammrick
9 - Bald Knob High School 21:31.9 56
71 Bradley Lyons
10 - Bald Knob High School 21:32.0 57
72 Andrew Mathews
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School 21:35.5 58
73 Austin Kern
11 - Jessieville High School 21:36.8 59
74 Alex Williamson
10 - Piggott High School 21:43.2
75 Ryan Moxley
10 - Melbourne High School 21:50.8 60
76 Ryan Fullbright
10 - Bismarck High School 21:51.1 61
77 Tyler Coe
10 - Greenland High School 21:59.4 62
78 Jaren Whitehead
10 - Genoa Central High School 22:01.5 63
79 Henry Schock
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School 22:05.6 64
80 Michael Terry
10 - Lavaca High School 22:19.5
81 David Breezeel
9 - Harding Academy 22:21.9 65
82 David Posodas
11 - Centerpoint High School 22:22.5
83 Victor Enriquez
9 - Cossatot River High School 22:22.6 66
84 Carter Bowden
10 - Episcopal Collegiate School 22:22.8
85 Dusty Reynolds
11 - Greenland High School 22:25.4 67
86 Blaze Grantham
9 - Lavaca High School 22:28.2
87 Riley Stevenson
9 - Cossatot River High School 22:30.9 68
88 Jordan Webb
9 - Bismarck High School 22:34.0 69
89 Richard Hope
11 - Genoa Central High School 22:36.9
90 Jose Rios
10 - Cossatot River High School 22:38.5 70
91 Caleb Johnson
11 - Jessieville High School 22:44.4 71
92 Marco Cordova
9 - Rivercrest High School 22:44.8
93 Taylor Johnson
12 - Jessieville High School 22:45.9 72
94 Gunnar Calhoun
11 - Bismarck High School 22:47.9 73
95 Brady DePriest
11 - Bismarck High School 22:53.0 74
96 Tate Brown
10 - Valley Springs High School 22:58.7
97 Bailey Humphreys
11 - Jessieville High School 23:02.4
98 Austin Simms
11 - Bismarck High School 23:05.6 75
99 Billy Savell
12 - Melbourne High School 23:10.7 76
100 Nickolas Strecker
- Perryville High School 23:18.1
101 Jeff Jennings
11 - Marshall High School 23:21.5
102 Rhett Fuller
- Perryville High School 23:23.6
103 Austin Stalls
9 - Episcopal Collegiate School 23:24.1
104 Hunter Vuletich
9 - Manila High School 23:26.1 77
105 Jonathan Holland
9 - Harding Academy 23:30.1 78
106 Anthony Brown
12 - Paris High School 23:35.7
107 Ben Robinson
10 - Genoa Central High School 23:36.7
108 Carlos Chavez
11 - Greenland High School 23:53.6 79
109 Ian Cash
10 - Valley Springs High School 24:06.9
110 Nick Klotz
11 - Smackover High School 24:09.4
111 Ryan Simpson
9 - Harding Academy 24:28.4 80
112 Johnathan Nesbitt
11 - Harding Academy 24:31.1 81
113 Justin Woodall
11 - Centerpoint High School 24:32.1
114 Chance Steed
11 - Melbourne High School 24:39.5 82
115 Colton Reeves
9 - Rivercrest High School 24:43.4
116 Jacob Theriault
10 - Bald Knob High School 24:47.5 83
117 Lee Wagoner
9 - Booneville High School 25:10.5
118 Evan Ballard
10 - Melbourne High School 25:14.8
119 Dakota Faircloth
12 - Rose Bud High School 25:20.6 84
120 Miguel Ortiz
9 - Cossatot River High School 25:27.9 85
121 Jathan Short
11 - Manila High School 25:36.9 86
122 Alejandro Gonzalez
11 - Cossatot River High School 25:52.5 87
123 Henry Mcgalliard
9 - Harding Academy 25:57.2 88
124 Daniel Zuniga
10 - Cossatot River High School 25:58.4 89
125 Garrett Jolliff
10 - Manila High School 25:58.5 90
126 Gabe Garner
10 - Bald Knob High School 26:09.9 91
127 John Phillip Conrad
9 - Melbourne High School 26:45.6
128 Zach Graham
12 - Paris High School 26:53.6
129 Matthew Ezell
10 - Paris High School 26:54.2
130 Jade Love
10 - Booneville High School 27:10.1
131 Hayden Yates
12 - Bald Knob High School 27:43.9 92
132 Aaron Combs
10 - Jessieville High School 28:33.8
133 Ian Henderson
12 - Piggott High School 29:58.4
134 Grant Wilkins
9 - Manila High School 30:36.1 93
Womens 5000m 3A Varsity
Official Team Scores
1 Genoa Central High School 24
2 Greenland High School 110
3 Elkins High School 132
4 Mansfield High School 157
5 West Fork High School 165
6 Haas Hall Academy 185
7 Green Forest High School 197
8 Bismarck High School 227
9 Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch 234
10 Harding Academy 241
11 Bald Knob High School 273
12 Episcopal Collegiate School 325
13 Melbourne High School 355
14 Booneville High School 357
15 Rose Bud High School 395
16 Manila High School 429
17 Smackover High School 462
18 Cossatot River High School 463
Womens 5000m 3A Varsity
Place Athlete Name Time Points
1 Kendall Hays
9 - West Fork High School 20:47.9 1
2 Tera Frost
11 - Genoa Central High School 21:05.5 2
3 Victoria Hill
10 - Genoa Central High School 21:11.6 3
4 Shelby Bowman
11 - Greenland High School 21:11.9 4
5 Alina Homan
10 - Jessieville High School 21:24.3
6 Hannah Howry
11 - Genoa Central High School 21:25.4 5
7 Callie Ray
10 - Valley Springs High School 21:26.9
8 Cassey Gay
12 - Genoa Central High School 21:28.2 6
9 Karina Maravillas
9 - Green Forest High School 21:28.7 7
10 Carly Eddy
10 - Genoa Central High School 21:57.7 8
11 Wrylee Dickard
11 - Greenland High School 22:00.8 9
12 Jenae Jennings
9 - Marshall High School 22:10.6
13 Jade DeSpain
11 - Haas Hall Academy 22:14.2 10
14 Cassie Gay
12 - Genoa Central High School 22:23.1 11
15 Bella Pitts
12 - Elkins High School 22:25.0 12
16 Katie Cooper
10 - Bald Knob High School 22:30.2 13
17 Lizzy Clinton
11 - Genoa Central High School 22:32.4 14
18 Cheyenne Lyons
12 - Greenland High School 22:38.1 15
19 Aubrie Sinclair
9 - Elkins High School 22:38.4 16
20 Molly Pittman
9 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch 22:47.6 17
21 Francesca Lionetti
12 - Mansfield High School 22:54.8 18
22 Megan Rose
10 - Mansfield High School 22:56.4 19
23 Hannah Vanderbilt
11 - Genoa Central High School 22:59.1
24 Hope Dunn
11 - Episcopal Collegiate School 23:01.1 20
25 Jenna Scott
9 - West Fork High School 23:16.8 21
26 Eden Jones
11 - Mansfield High School 23:25.0 22
27 Logan Oestreich
12 - Bismarck High School 23:27.3 23
28 Montana Williams
9 - Booneville High School 23:33.3 24
29 Scarlett King
11 - Valley Springs High School 23:35.6
30 Mallory Spears
10 - Harding Academy 23:54.0 25
31 Kylie Moore
9 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch 23:56.2 26
32 Layne Pace
10 - Harding Academy 23:57.9 27
33 Autumn Saegert
10 - Genoa Central High School 23:59.3
34 Anna Byers
10 - Prescott High School 24:01.2
35 Allison Coleman
9 - Elkins High School 24:04.8 28
36 Kacen Kilcrease
9 - Marshall High School 24:05.0
37 Alyssa Berry
9 - Mansfield High School 24:07.6 29
38 Skyler Roberts
10 - Greenland High School 24:12.6 30
39 Emily Gardner
12 - Melbourne High School 24:33.9 31
40 Micah Beach
9 - Manila High School 24:42.0 32
41 Grace Mcmahon
11 - Haas Hall Academy 24:42.2 33
42 Gracie Kreth
12 - Episcopal Collegiate School 24:45.1 34
43 Alyssa Tomlinson
12 - Elkins High School 24:50.5 35
44 Yolanda De Los Santo
12 - Green Forest High School 24:53.5 36
45 Belinda Pineda
11 - Green Forest High School 24:53.5 37
46 Haley Vincent
10 - Bismarck High School 24:54.3 38
47 Taylor Skaggs
9 - Bald Knob High School 24:54.6 39
48 Haley Coulter
10 - West Fork High School 24:55.2 40
49 Sydney Lane
10 - Rivercrest High School 24:55.4
50 Aubrey Brink
12 - Elkins High School 24:56.1 41
51 Mckenna Oliver
9 - Harding Academy 24:56.7 42
52 Destinee Crossland
10 - Lavaca High School 24:56.9
53 Tel Johnson
12 - Haas Hall Academy 24:57.1 43
54 Elaine Bauhman
12 - Elkins High School 25:05.9 44
55 Daisy Patricio
10 - Danville High School 25:12.2
56 Hanna Weatherford
10 - Bismarck High School 25:17.1 45
57 Mallory Moon
12 - Rose Bud High School 25:17.9 46
58 Rosie Scott
9 - West Fork High School 25:18.3 47
59 Charlee Byram
12 - Melbourne High School 25:21.6 48
60 Kaitlyn Ramsey
10 - Valley Springs High School 25:23.4
61 Claire Scott
11 - Haas Hall Academy 25:24.2 49
62 Mollie Nichols
9 - Haas Hall Academy 25:27.4 50
63 Gaby Davidson
10 - Haas Hall Academy 25:28.4 51
64 Ellison Hill
10 - Greenland High School 25:31.7 52
65 Hannah Hulbert
11 - Haas Hall Academy 25:32.7 53
66 Beth Wilkenson
10 - Booneville High School 25:35.4 54
67 Raven Newton
9 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch 25:37.4 55
68 Calli Long
10 - West Fork High School 25:40.1 56
69 Anahi Lopez
11 - Danville High School 25:42.8
70 Aisha Soliman
12 - Haas Hall Academy 25:43.1
71 Madison Mickle
11 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch 25:44.3 57
72 Lexi Diaz
11 - Green Forest High School 25:45.0 58
73 Riley Taylor
11 - Jessieville High School 25:46.0
74 Perez Rubi
11 - Green Forest High School 25:48.8 59
75 McKenzie Efird
10 - Bismarck High School 25:50.2 60
76 Rose Wilson
10 - Bismarck High School 25:51.4 61
77 Andrea Lopez
11 - Green Forest High School 25:54.2 62
78 Anna Hamilton
12 - Greenland High School 25:58.6 63
79 Hannah Wilson
10 - Bismarck High School 26:00.8 64
80 Kayla Ventress
10 - Bismarck High School 26:09.8 65
81 Liliana Trinidad
11 - Cossatot River High School 26:19.4 66
82 Mali Myers
10 - Bald Knob High School 26:20.8 67
83 Oaklie Jackson
12 - Greenland High School 26:22.7 68
84 Breanna George
10 - Mansfield High School 26:25.2 69
85 Morgan Taylor
9 - Lavaca High School 26:26.4
86 Rebecca Hudson
9 - Manila High School 26:26.4 70
87 Schana Vanbrunt
9 - Elkins High School 26:28.1 71
88 Trinity McMahan
8 - Green Forest High School 26:30.3 72
89 Caily Moore
10 - Harding Academy 26:31.5 73
90 Bailey King
9 - Harding Academy 26:32.0 74
91 Corissa Lewis
12 - Elkins High School 26:32.4
92 Nikki Blacksmith
10 - Rose Bud High School 26:33.7 75
93 Laraina Cenobio
11 - Green Forest High School 26:34.6
94 Corrine DeSpain
10 - Haas Hall Academy 26:38.4
95 Alexis Harris
11 - Bald Knob High School 26:39.4 76
96 Ivy Tolin
12 - Smackover High School 26:39.6 77
97 Allison Martin
9 - Bald Knob High School 26:40.0 78
98 Morgan Efird
12 - Harmony Grove-Haskell High Sch 26:40.9 79
99 Mercedes Ellis
11 - Smackover High School 26:43.4 80
100 Corrina Wesley
10 - Mansfield High School 26:45.7 81
101 Jordan Webb
11 - Melbourne High School 26:48.3 82
102 Tyra Williams
11 - Valley Springs High School 26:53.0
103 Kaitlyn Hannah
10 - Rose Bud High School 26:54.3 83
104 Alexia Watts
10 - Bald Knob High School 26:59.7 84
105 Emma Steil
9 - Harding Academy 27:05.1 85
106 Brennan Shamburger
- Perryville High School 27:10.4
107 Nora Smalley
9 - Booneville High School 27:16.3 86
108 Raigan Cates
11 - Paris High School 27:17.0
109 Lexi Sitton
11 - Melbourne High School 27:26.0 87
110 Anna Campbell
11 - Episcopal Collegiate School 27:35.3 88
111 Celia Kreth
9 - Episcopal Collegiate School 27:35.9 89
112 Anna Thomas
10 - Harding Academy 27:39.4 90
113 Kaitlyn Capps
9 - Bald Knob High School 28:16.4 91
114 Carla Rodriguez
12 - Cossatot River High School 28:28.5 92
115 Veronica Valdez
11 - Paris High School 28:48.7
116 Taylor Miller
9 - Booneville High School 28:51.6 93
117 Esly Lopez
12 - Green Forest High School 29:05.3
118 Caroline Martin
12 - Episcopal Collegiate School 29:23.4 94
119 Jessica Burrows
11 - Rose Bud High School 29:45.3 95
120 Rachel Barger
10 - Rose Bud High School 29:51.6 96
121 Marissa Johnson
12 - Elkins High School 30:18.3
122 Amanda Thompson
11 - West Fork High School 30:28.4 97
123 Hayley Sampson
11 - Smackover High School 30:42.3 98
124 Alexia Tallant
11 - Cossatot River High School 30:52.3 99
125 Kaylee Beckett
11 - Booneville High School 30:53.7 100
126 Katya Gonzalez
9 - Cossatot River High School 31:22.9 101
127 Arien Snyder
11 - West Fork High School 32:13.2 102
128 Makayla Toney
9 - Smackover High School 32:48.7 103
129 kiley Crecelius
12 - Smackover High School 32:52.9 104
130 Cassandra Lopez
11 - Cossatot River High School 32:54.3 105
131 Karlie Eubanks
11 - Manila High School 33:13.2 106
132 Hope Wilhite
11 - Melbourne High School 33:42.6 107
133 Natalia Alarcon
9 - Cossatot River High School 34:10.9 108
134 Elizabeth Terry
9 - Lavaca High School 35:20.2
135 Keiry Sierra
10 - Danville High School 35:33.9
136 Jenna Cathey
11 - Manila High School 36:14.2 109
137 Adrianne Owings
12 - Episcopal Collegiate School 36:34.5 110
138 Priscilia Monsivais
10 - Cossatot River High School 37:15.3 111
139 Lindsey Chamness
11 - Manila High School 38:15.3 112
140 Hannah Perry
11 - Manila High School 40:38.5 113
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oliver Perez 12 Berryville H 16:38.7 1
2 Parker Ables 9 Heber Spring 17:09.1 2
3 Jesse Applewhite 11 Heber Spring 17:13.9 3
4 River Gosvener 12 Huntsville H 17:14.8 4
5 Andrew Galicia 11 Berryville H 17:18.6 5
6 Dakota Fritts 11 Huntsville H 17:22.4 6
7 Austin Henley 12 Shiloh Chris 17:39.3 7
8 Kendall Townsley 9 Cave City Hi 17:43.3
9 Patrick Hill 12 Heber Spring 17:51.3 8
10 Shaed Cates 9 Pea Ridge Hi 17:52.8 9
11 Carlos Garduno 9 Berryville H 17:53.4 10
12 Elijah Smith 12 Berryville H 18:04.6 11
13 Marcus Rudick Cave City Hi 18:15.7
14 Clay Wills 11 Gentry High School 18:18.3 12
15 Christopher Lyons 11 Southside-Ba 18:18.6 13
16 Marshall Richards 11 Shiloh Chris 18:18.8 14
17 Kenneth Murrell 9 Huntsville H 18:20.3 15
18 Lane Carter 10 Heber Spring 18:20.9 16
19 Jakob Halter 12 Subiaco Academy 18:28.1 17
20 Clint Buck 11 Mena High School 18:28.5 18
21 Kenton Yarbrough 11 Huntsville H 18:31.1 19
22 John Nygren 9 Shiloh Chris 18:31.8 20
23 Brandon Gragg 11 Huntsville H 18:34.8 21
24 Gabriel Bray 12 Heber Spring 18:36.9 22
25 Joe Schroeder 10 Shiloh Chris 18:37.3 23
26 Josh Brant 9 Prairie Grov 18:37.3 24
27 Yusay Watanabe 11 Subiaco Academy 18:37.5 25
28 Colton Edens 9 Huntsville H 18:39.5 26
29 Jacob Mills 9 Pottsville H 18:42.2 27
30 Dakota Hurt 11 Berryville H 18:47.4 28
31 Will Feemster 9 Pea Ridge Hi 18:50.7 29
32 Beau Tucker 10 Heber Spring 18:51.7 30
33 Conner Escajeda 9 Pea Ridge Hi 18:55.5 31
34 Mason Marlow 9 Huntsville H 18:58.3 32
35 Eduardo Rangel 9 Berryville H 18:59.9 33
36 Jonathan Wyers 11 Ozark High School 19:01.5 34
37 Robert Hatfield 12 Southside-Ba 19:01.6 35
38 Gunner Gilbert 12 Shiloh Chris 19:01.7 36
39 Ethan Hood 11 Shiloh Chris 19:02.5 37
40 Max Schroeder 10 Heber Spring 19:03.7 38
41 Avery Roton 11 Prairie Grov 19:04.8 39
42 Jacob Johnson 11 Berryville H 19:09.2 40
43 Alex Her 11 Waldron High School 19:10.0 41
44 Jordan Foster 9 Mena High School 19:12.8 42
45 Harvi Davis 10 Gentry High School 19:19.6 43
46 Kai Lampkin 10 Monticello H 19:22.8
47 Austin Moon 11 Gravette Hig 19:30.1
48 Levi Asbury 11 Waldron High School 19:30.1 44
49 Jack Lyall 11 Shiloh Chris 19:33.0 45
50 Peyton Galbraith 9 Pea Ridge Hi 19:34.3 46
51 Pablo Careon 9 Dardanelle H 19:35.0 47
52 Tanner Broyles 9 Dardanelle H 19:35.0 48
53 Hunter Denison 12 Huntsville H 19:36.2
54 Jack Cunningham 11 Shiloh Chris 19:37.0
55 Timothy Frerking 11 Prairie Grov 19:37.5 49
56 Triztean Mondragon 10 Hamburg High School 19:41.8 50
57 Drew Bunting 11 Dardanelle H 19:42.3 51
58 Braxton Fields 12 Pottsville H 19:43.1 52
59 Johnathan Wood 12 Berryville H 19:43.1
60 Jacob Lovett 11 Waldron High School 19:45.2 53
61 Trevor Davis 12 Waldron High School 19:45.2 54
62 Brandon Kruzan 12 Berryville H 19:45.9
63 Gregory Simmons 10 Heber Spring 19:50.5
64 Blake Eddington 11 Heber Spring 19:51.3
65 Jose Costalano 11 Dardanelle H 19:53.2 55
66 Justin Diaz 11 Dardanelle H 19:54.2 56
67 Aaron Walker 11 Gentry High School 19:55.2 57
68 Bradyn Rainwater 11 Subiaco Academy 19:56.2 58
69 Barrett Beauchamp 12 Shiloh Chris 19:56.6
70 Ty Bohannan 11 Huntsville H 19:58.5
71 Jared Lawrence 10 Gentry High School 20:00.7 59
72 Bryan Wornock 11 Central Arka 20:04.0 60
73 Will Mcfarland 10 Prairie Grov 20:07.3 61
74 Braden Risner 9 Prairie Grov 20:11.3 62
75 Colby Taverner 10 Dover High School 20:13.1 63
76 Robert Mccintyre 9 Mena High School 20:13.1 64
77 Noah Akey 9 Prairie Grov 20:14.1 65
78 Cooper Elliot 9 Pea Ridge Hi 20:17.9 66
79 Colt Caldwell 10 Monticello H 20:19.6
80 Eli Pena 11 Ozark High School 20:27.7 67
81 Louis Lammers 10 Gosnell High School 20:28.3 68
82 Carson Rhine 9 Pea Ridge Hi 20:28.5 69
83 Chase Wade 10 Prairie Grov 20:30.0 70
84 Mathew Bury 10 Bauxite High School 20:35.0 71
85 Zach Chronsiter 9 Pottsville H 20:37.3 72
86 Aaron Parham 9 Gosnell High School 20:46.7 73
87 Austin Jones 10 Joe T. Robin 20:48.7 74
88 Robert Carr 9 Dover High School 20:50.9 75
89 Max Wacchob 9 Ozark High School 20:53.2 76
90 Jacob Edge 11 Ozark High School 20:54.5 77
91 WonYoung Choe 10 Subiaco Academy 20:57.1 78
92 Timmy Constantino 9 Subiaco Academy 20:57.9 79
93 Riley Moss 12 Southside-Ba 21:01.3 80
94 Karson Spears 9 Dardanelle H 21:01.4 81
95 Ethan Hammond 10 Gentry High School 21:02.6 82
96 Jorge Camacho 11 Joe T. Robin 21:10.4 83
97 Johana Garay-de La Rosa 10 Joe T. Robin 21:11.2 84
98 Chris Caballero 10 Dardanelle H 21:13.1 85
99 Don Garrison 11 Star City Hi 21:14.6 86
100 Evan Caspary 12 Central Arka 21:16.3 87
101 Michael Mondragon 9 Hamburg High School 21:29.6 88
102 Morgan Ingle 9 Waldron High School 21:30.8 89
103 Josiah Humphrey 10 Ozark High School 21:35.7 90
104 Mathew Holifield 9 Southside-Ba 21:41.5 91
105 Mark Popov 10 Subiaco Academy 21:43.4 92
106 Brandon Weekly 11 Star City Hi 21:44.6 93
107 Alex Wilkerson 9 Pea Ridge Hi 21:48.2 94
108 Coty Keene 9 Gosnell High School 21:51.8 95
109 William Shaner 10 Mena High School 21:57.1 96
110 Kevin Ochoa 10 Gentry High School 21:57.2 97
111 Gage Lee 9 Subiaco Academy 21:58.5 98
112 Jackson Hudkins 10 The Baptist 22:01.1
113 Juan Gallegos 10 Hamburg High School 22:02.8 99
114 Tyler Odell 9 Pea Ridge Hi 22:03.1
115 Jonathan Strong 10 Waldron High School 22:05.2 100
116 Garry Cooper 9 Southside-Ba 22:05.2 101
117 Jason Cantor 12 Dardanelle H 22:08.2
118 Jacob Rudick 9 Cave City Hi 22:10.9
119 Reef Wilhelm 10 Subiaco Academy 22:16.8
120 Ethan Harrod 9 Hamburg High School 22:22.8 102
121 Joshua Rugger 10 Pea Ridge Hi 22:43.0
122 Tevon Moore 10 Star City Hi 22:46.5 103
123 Austin Gantt 12 Pottsville H 22:48.2 104
124 Lance Black 12 Waldron High School 22:55.7 105
125 Juan Garcia 10 Waldron High School 23:08.4
126 Jeremy Lewis 9 Dover High School 23:09.0 106
127 Zach Jones 12 Bauxite High School 23:11.0 107
128 Matt Summers 10 Joe T. Robin 23:17.4 108
129 Rayden Markowski 12 Southside-Ba 23:18.2 109
130 Macen Boehm 9 Dover High School 23:20.8 110
131 Bradley Cotham 9 Bauxite High School 23:22.8 111
132 Justin Rudder 9 Star City Hi 23:28.3 112
133 Jonathan Ramos 10 Star City Hi 23:31.5 113
134 Tre Brown 10 Southside-Ba 23:40.2 114
135 Ethan Anderson 9 Southside-Ba 23:46.2
136 Tyler Humphrey 10 Gravette Hig 23:49.0
137 Dalton Maxwell 10 Star City Hi 23:54.1 115
138 Austin Jones 12 Pottsville H 23:56.4 116
139 Harrison Elmore 9 Dover High School 24:08.5 117
140 Austin Middleton 9 Gosnell High School 24:15.5 118
141 Zach Ford 9 Pottsville H 24:18.9 119
142 Dalton Carlisle 9 Cave City Hi 24:26.4
143 Nikolas Alvarez Waldron High School 24:26.7
144 Luis Gallegos 9 Hamburg High School 24:27.1 120
145 Charles Stacks 11 Bauxite High School 24:33.0 121
146 Drew O'Brien 12 Mena High School 25:08.2 122
147 Malcolm Penka 10 Dover High School 25:10.9 123
148 Dylan Smith 12 Central Arka 25:22.0 124
149 Reed Wallace 9 Central Arka 25:26.1 125
150 Wyatt Philpott 11 Gentry High School 25:26.6 126
151 Xavier Efird 9 Dover High School 25:40.0 127
152 Devin Burks 9 Gosnell High School 25:51.3 128
153 Heath Anderson 10 The Baptist 26:03.8
154 Dustin Dilbeck 9 Mena High School 26:20.2 129
155 Ryan Tyrell 10 Central Arka 27:23.6 130
156 Guibrann Gonzalez 10 Hamburg High School 27:41.2 131
157 Trace Akin 12 Bauxite High School 28:05.7 132
158 Elliott Moss 12 Joe T. Robin 31:10.2 133
159 Nate Alberson 10 Central Arka 31:53.5 134
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Heber Springs High School 51 2 3 8 16 22 30 38
Total Time: 1:29:12.10
Average: 17:50.42
2 Berryville High School 55 1 5 10 11 28 33 40
Total Time: 1:28:42.70
Average: 17:44.54
3 Huntsville High School 65 4 6 15 19 21 26 32
Total Time: 1:30:03.40
Average: 18:00.68
4 Shiloh Christian School 100 7 14 20 23 36 37 45
Total Time: 1:32:08.90
Average: 18:25.78
5 Pea Ridge High School 181 9 29 31 46 66 69 94
Total Time: 1:35:31.20
Average: 19:06.24
6 Prairie Grove High School 235 24 39 49 61 62 65 70
Total Time: 1:37:38.20
Average: 19:31.64
7 Gentry High School 253 12 43 57 59 82 97 126
Total Time: 1:38:36.40
Average: 19:43.28
8 Dardanelle High School 257 47 48 51 55 56 81 85
Total Time: 1:38:39.70
Average: 19:43.94
9 Subiaco Academy 257 17 25 58 78 79 92 98
Total Time: 1:38:56.80
Average: 19:47.36
10 Waldron High School 281 41 44 53 54 89 100 105
Total Time: 1:39:41.30
Average: 19:56.26
11 Southside-Batesville High 320 13 35 80 91 101 109 114
Total Time: 1:42:08.20
Average: 20:25.64
12 Mena High School 342 18 42 64 96 122 129
Total Time: 1:44:59.70
Average: 20:59.94
13 Ozark High School 344 34 67 76 77 90
Total Time: 1:42:52.60
Average: 20:34.52
14 Pottsville High School 371 27 52 72 104 116 119
Total Time: 1:45:47.20
Average: 21:09.44
15 Hamburg High School 459 50 88 99 102 120 131
Total Time: 1:50:04.10
Average: 22:00.82
16 Dover High School 471 63 75 106 110 117 123 127
Total Time: 1:51:42.30
Average: 22:20.46
17 Gosnell High School 482 68 73 95 118 128
Total Time: 1:53:13.60
Average: 22:38.72
18 Joe T. Robinson High Scho 482 74 83 84 108 133
Total Time: 1:57:37.90
Average: 23:31.58
19 Star City High School 507 86 93 103 112 113 115
Total Time: 1:52:45.50
Average: 22:33.10
20 Central Arkansas Christia 526 60 87 124 125 130 134
Total Time: 1:59:32.00
Average: 23:54.40
21 Bauxite High School 542 71 107 111 121 132
Total Time: 1:59:47.50
Average: 23:57.50
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bekah Bostian 9 Prairie Grov 20:05.5
2 Jessica Weiss 12 Gosnell High School 20:10.4 1
3 Mallory Morris 12 Gentry High School 20:34.7 2
4 Brynn Elliott 10 Gentry High School 20:55.6 3
5 Linsey Farmer 10 Ozark High School 21:13.6 4
6 Katie Hartzell 10 Dover High School 21:16.3
7 Alisa Kimble 10 Dardanelle H 21:24.4 5
8 Grace Lehfeldt 11 Heber Spring 21:27.8 6
9 Kennedy Timmerman 10 Ozark High School 21:34.7 7
10 Tyneisha Nolen 9 Monticello H 21:40.5
11 Skylar Campbell 10 Pottsville H 21:48.4 8
12 Evelin Santaclara 9 Joe T. Robin 21:55.0
13 Jordan Jeter 12 Gravette Hig 21:56.2 9
14 Hope Musser 12 Pottsville H 22:07.5 10
15 Samantha Preston 10 Berryville H 22:08.8 11
16 Brooke Brasel 10 Gravette Hig 22:11.7 12
17 Sabrina Jones 10 Pottsville H 22:20.1 13
18 Jessica Jay 11 Pottsville H 22:25.2 14
19 Bethany Kruzan 10 Berryville H 22:25.6 15
20 Cherysh Rone 12 Southside-Ba 22:31.7
21 Abby James 9 Pottsville H 22:36.8 16
22 Jorika Alvarez 9 Dardanelle H 22:38.5 17
23 Caden Young 9 Star City Hi 22:52.5
24 Jaydon Jarnagan 8 Gentry High School 23:02.7 18
25 Gentry Gosvener 11 Huntsville H 23:07.6
26 Nora Waller 10 Berryville H 23:15.6 19
27 Mary Kennedy Jackson 10 Berryville H 23:17.0 20
28 Jenna Rhinehart 10 Dardanelle H 23:18.5 21
29 Sydney Hughes 11 Central Arka 23:19.9
30 Hailey Southerland 10 Heber Spring 23:24.5 22
31 Kaylee Midyett 9 Gravette Hig 23:27.3 23
32 Misty Brooks 12 Waldron High School 23:36.8 24
33 Kya Dezurik 10 Gentry High School 23:45.6 25
34 Destinee Mausa 11 Ozark High School 23:56.6 26
35 Kacee Frayer 11 Waldron High School 24:00.2 27
36 Aspen Campbell 10 Pottsville H 24:01.5 28
37 Ruthie Reyman 11 Waldron High School 24:02.1 29
38 Kailen Harris 11 Ozark High School 24:03.1 30
39 Mckinley Fox 11 Southside-Ba 24:08.8
40 Ally Teague 12 Berryville H 24:11.4 31
41 Abbie Smith 11 Mena High School 24:13.4
42 Johanna Branch 9 Dover High School 24:20.5
43 Dani Roach 12 Gosnell High School 24:25.3 32
44 Abbey Bradbury 12 Bauxite High School 24:25.7 33
45 Megan Thompson 9 Prairie Grov 24:26.1
46 Haley Betz 10 Gravette Hig 24:27.4 34
47 Cecilia Flores 11 Berryville H 24:28.3 35
48 Destiny Laymon 12 Gravette Hig 24:29.9 36
49 Hallie Wear 10 Dardanelle H 24:30.2 37
50 Juanita Vilatoro 11 Berryville H 24:32.1 38
51 Brooke Myers 10 Huntsville H 24:35.9
52 Haley Hays 10 Gentry High School 24:37.2 39
53 Vittoria Polanowski 9 Pea Ridge Hi 24:40.9 40
54 Joselyn Rogers 12 Bauxite High School 24:49.5 41
55 Rosa Gutierrez 10 Dardanelle H 25:01.1 42
56 Samantha Pennington 10 Monticello H 25:06.0
57 Amanda Homer 12 Gravette Hig 25:12.4 43
58 Erin Holland 11 Heber Spring 25:14.7 44
59 Annah Kessler 12 Ozark High School 25:26.8 45
60 Claira Watson 10 Berryville H 25:30.5
61 Evie Smith 11 Mena High School 25:31.2
62 Savanah Gibson 11 Huntsville H 25:33.5
63 Ilsia Aleman 12 Huntsville H 25:56.9
64 Erin Hatcher 10 Dardanelle H 26:00.3 46
65 Melanie Berinstein 12 Berryville H 26:00.4
66 Emma Stein 9 Pea Ridge Hi 26:01.5 47
67 Letzy Falcon 9 Waldron High School 26:05.1 48
68 Frida Garcia 11 Ozark High School 26:05.6 49
69 Claudia Mondragon 12 Waldron High School 26:08.5 50
70 Olivia Cargile 12 The Baptist 26:35.2
71 Madison Ward 9 Gentry High School 26:45.3 51
72 Haley Burgess 9 Southside-Ba 26:46.0
73 Rachel Daniels 9 Dewitt High School 26:48.4
74 Emily Weiss 9 Gosnell High School 26:54.4 52
75 Jillian Brown 10 Gravette Hig 26:59.8 53
76 Mili Olguin 11 Bauxite High School 27:05.9 54
77 Aubrey Deer 10 Waldron High School 27:16.4 55
78 Leah Bartlett 10 Dardanelle H 27:22.9 56
79 Molly Musik 12 Ozark High School 27:30.9 57
80 Emily Hammons 12 The Baptist 27:39.4
81 Faith Johnson 9 Dover High School 27:45.1
82 Ashtyn Mondy 12 Pea Ridge Hi 27:57.9 58
83 Colby Creech 10 Pea Ridge Hi 27:57.9 59
84 McKeeley Cresswell 9 Heber Spring 28:05.7 60
85 Alex Perser 9 The Baptist 28:07.7
86 Billi Taylor 9 Gentry High School 28:11.8 61
87 Brooke Roach 10 Gosnell High School 28:13.2 62
88 Kourtney Riggs 11 Gosnell High School 28:30.6 63
89 Elizabeth Robinson 10 Gosnell High School 28:32.2 64
90 Grace Faulkenberry 9 Ozark High School 28:40.8
91 Taylor Mcdaniel 12 Bauxite High School 28:42.7 65
92 Jasmine Manning 9 Waldron High School 28:49.9 66
93 Rebecca Bray 9 Heber Spring 28:53.7 67
94 Kendall Yarbrough 10 Gravette Hig 29:02.8
95 Aubrey Wilhite 12 Bauxite High School 29:03.2 68
96 Aurora Hupp 10 Pea Ridge Hi 29:14.1 69
97 Melanie Beehler 12 Pea Ridge Hi 30:01.0 70
98 Alexia Lo 10 Gentry High School 30:20.6
99 Jordyn Nowlen 10 Monticello H 30:40.3
100 Payton Palazzi 11 Star City Hi 30:58.2
101 Reagan Yablon 10 Joe T. Robin 31:05.4
102 Emma Russ 11 Gravette Hig 32:53.8
103 Star Lowery 12 Hamburg High School 35:04.6
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pottsville High School 61 8 10 13 14 16 28
Total Time: 1:51:18.00
Average: 22:15.60
2 Gentry High School 87 2 3 18 25 39 51 61
Total Time: 1:52:55.80
Average: 22:35.16
3 Berryville High School 96 11 15 19 20 31 35 38
Total Time: 1:55:18.40
Average: 23:03.68
4 Ozark High School 112 4 7 26 30 45 49 57
Total Time: 1:56:14.80
Average: 23:14.96
5 Gravette High School 114 9 12 23 34 36 43 53
Total Time: 1:56:32.50
Average: 23:18.50
6 Dardanelle High School 122 5 17 21 37 42 46 56
Total Time: 1:56:52.70
Average: 23:22.54
7 Waldron High School 178 24 27 29 48 50 55 66
Total Time: 2:03:52.70
Average: 24:46.54
8 Heber Springs High School 199 6 22 44 60 67
Total Time: 2:07:06.40
Average: 25:25.28
9 Gosnell High School 210 1 32 52 62 63 64
Total Time: 2:08:13.90
Average: 25:38.78
10 Bauxite High School 261 33 41 54 65 68
Total Time: 2:14:07.00
Average: 26:49.40
11 Pea Ridge High School 273 40 47 58 59 69 70
Total Time: 2:15:52.30
Average: 27:10.46
Event 5 Boys 5,000 Meters Run CC 5A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Seth Waters 11 Harrison Hig 16:15.5 1
2 Trey Hurlbut 12 Harrison Hig 16:46.7 2
3 Zach Powers 11 Harrison Hig 17:12.0 3
4 John Taylor 12 Little Rock 17:17.6 4
5 Jd Otts 9 Vilonia High School 17:20.7 5
6 Zach Blocker 11 Little Rock 17:22.1 6
7 Ian Kelly 10 Greenbrier H 17:24.1 7
8 Cy Spears 11 Harrison Hig 17:24.7 8
9 Jack Long 12 Magnolia Hig 17:31.2 9
10 Bryan Sampson 12 Vilonia High School 17:31.2 10
11 Hunter Thompson 9 Harrison Hig 17:32.5 11
12 Michael Lerma 12 DeQueen High School 17:36.6 12
13 Dylan Douglas 10 Maumelle Hig 17:36.7 13
14 Hunter Otts 12 Vilonia High School 17:37.9 14
15 Jackson Fry 11 Maumelle Hig 17:38.2 15
16 Andrew Wood 10 Little Rock 17:39.1 16
17 Dionysis Roberts 12 Magnolia Hig 17:41.6 17
18 Josh Franco 11 Little Rock 17:42.4 18
19 Patrick Daniel 11 Magnolia Hig 17:56.1 19
20 Kyle Luck 12 Vilonia High School 18:01.7 20
21 Chris Owen 12 Vilonia High School 18:02.0 21
22 Tristen Driver 12 Batesville H 18:03.3 22
23 Todd Johnson 11 Harrison Hig 18:12.7 23
24 Hector Hernedez 9 DeQueen High School 18:15.9 24
25 John Barham 11 Magnolia Hig 18:16.4 25
26 Witt Parkinson 10 Little Rock 18:19.2 26
27 Trey Peugeot 11 Batesville H 18:21.3 27
28 Ethan Janski 10 Vilonia High School 18:22.7 28
29 Jake Ward 10 Batesville H 18:29.2 29
30 Gideon Drake 9 Lakeside Hig 18:29.4 30
31 Cory Ousse 12 DeQueen High School 18:30.7 31
32 Mac Fox 10 Maumelle Hig 18:30.9 32
33 Quintin Cone 11 Harrison Hig 18:31.1 33
34 Javier Guzman 11 Magnolia Hig 18:33.7 34
35 Nikolai Whelpley 12 Lakeside Hig 18:34.4 35
36 Cain Newton 10 Greenbrier H 18:40.3 36
37 Gustavo Arce 10 DeQueen High School 18:43.2 37
38 Tyler Wilson 10 Harrison Hig 18:43.6
39 Kaden Tollett 11 DeQueen High School 18:45.0 38
40 Jair Patricio 11 DeQueen High School 18:49.3 39
41 Walker Bartel 10 Valley View 18:51.1 40
42 John Paul Savage 12 Beebe High School 18:54.2 41
43 Jose Maya 11 DeQueen High School 18:54.5 42
44 Carson Willhite 11 Vilonia High School 18:54.9 43
45 Gus McCoy 11 Beebe High School 18:56.4 44
46 Harrison Wade 11 Little Rock 18:56.6 45
47 Kazdyn Chandler 9 Nettleton 18:57.1
48 Jayce Martin 9 Harrison Hig 18:58.7
49 Logan Davis 10 Maumelle Hig 19:03.0 46
50 Jacob Johnson 12 Maumelle Hig 19:04.1 47
51 Kent Luck 10 Vilonia High School 19:08.6
52 Tanner Wesbrook 10 Clarksville 19:10.9 48
53 Ben Blocker 10 Little Rock 19:11.5 49
54 Tray Odom 10 Maumelle Hig 19:11.6 50
55 Spencer Demers 9 Greenbrier H 19:16.1 51
56 Nathan Hugentobler 12 Lakeside Hig 19:20.3 52
57 Sean Langley 10 Beebe High School 19:26.3 53
58 Parker Brannon 11 Maumelle Hig 19:28.6 54
59 Sean McKinney 10 Little Rock 19:31.0
60 Thomas Hutchinson 10 Vilonia High School 19:31.4
61 Brock Sturdivant 10 Batesville H 19:32.3 55
62 Colton Ray 10 Greenbrier H 19:33.3 56
63 Nathan Reynolds 9 Lakeside Hig 19:34.4 57
64 Philip Yount 10 Maumelle Hig 19:37.6
65 John David Provins 9 Lakeside Hig 19:43.9 58
66 Edgar Espinoza 10 DeQueen High School 19:44.5
67 Robert Cain 11 Pulaski Academy 19:54.5 59
68 Hunter Berry 9 Greene County Tech 19:54.8 60
69 Ben Myers 12 Clarksville 19:55.5 61
70 Harrison Roberts 9 Little Rock 19:56.4
71 Asher Hamlin 10 Maumelle Hig 20:09.9
72 Colton Barker 10 Jacksonville 20:10.1 62
73 Brad Switzer 12 Pulaski Academy 20:12.7 63
74 Simon Ramirez 11 Clarksville 20:13.4 64
75 Noe Lopez 10 DeQueen High School 20:15.0
76 Corbyn Snell 9 Batesville H 20:22.4 65
77 Dayton Mcclean 12 Beebe High School 20:23.6 66
78 Brandon Shahim 10 Pulaski Academy 20:26.5 67
79 Cole Evans 12 Beebe High School 20:29.3 68
80 Jarron Brantley 9 Nettleton 20:40.8
81 Finis Martin 12 J.A. Fair Hi 20:49.1
82 Gustavo Almarez 9 Clarksville 20:50.5 69
83 Misael Perez 10 Clarksville 20:50.9 70
84 Mitch Epperson 12 Greene County Tech 20:56.7 71
85 Aaron Roberts 12 Greene County Tech 20:59.2 72
86 Zack Estes 10 Jacksonville 21:06.7 73
87 Kevin Roberts 12 Greene County Tech 21:09.1 74
88 Wesley Williams 12 Jacksonville 21:21.9 75
89 Blake Childress 11 Beebe High School 21:21.9 76
90 Trevor Scaccia 11 Clarksville 21:30.4 77
91 Ben Campbell 10 Valley View 21:31.4 78
92 Brycen Vest 11 Greenbrier H 21:34.7 79
93 Bennett Williams 9 Valley View 21:35.1 80
94 Luis Garcia 11 Clarksville 21:35.4 81
95 Logan Archer 10 Beebe High School 21:35.6 82
96 Cameron Wooton 11 Magnolia Hig 21:37.2 83
97 Logan Brown 12 Beebe High School 21:39.0
98 Malcolm Nelson 12 Jacksonville 21:48.6 84
99 Mccoy Sam 10 Beebe High School 21:59.7
100 Jesus Figeroa 11 Batesville H 22:20.9 85
101 Javon Brown 10 Nettleton 22:23.8
102 Gregory Pierce 10 Lakeside Hig 22:24.0 86
103 Sanjit Kalapatipu 12 Pulaski Academy 22:25.7 87
104 Kenneth Slater 11 J.A. Fair Hi 22:41.9
105 Luis Alfaro 12 Clarksville 22:42.4
106 Dakota Hudson 9 Greene County Tech 22:51.6 88
107 Azarius Vasser 10 Sylvan Hills 22:53.0
108 Joby Davault 11 Paragould Hi 22:53.8
109 Luke Weaver 9 Pulaski Academy 22:55.2 89
110 Sam McBride 9 Paragould Hi 22:55.3
111 Hunter Barnett 10 Batesville H 22:57.2 90
112 Brian Breismeister 9 Batesville H 23:08.9
113 Samuel Simmons 11 Hot Springs 23:19.1
114 Grayson Christian 9 Valley View 23:23.0 91
115 Jesse Mcclellan 9 Greenbrier H 23:27.8 92
116 Cody Launius 12 Magnolia Hig 23:34.8 93
117 Simmons Austin 12 Lakeside Hig 23:58.9 94
118 Cross Thompson 9 Paragould Hi 24:07.4
119 Jon Carter 10 Greene County Tech 24:22.2 95
120 Dakotah Martinez 11 Nettleton 24:25.9
121 Tyler York 11 Lakeside Hig 24:29.2
122 Fonzell Jones 12 Jacksonville 24:47.2 96
123 Sam Das 10 Valley View 24:53.0 97
124 Devin Clemmer 9 Paragould Hi 25:02.3
125 Matthew Mcdonough 11 Jacksonville 26:00.9 98
126 David Winstead 8 Sylvan Hills 26:02.0
127 Travion Cline 9 J.A. Fair Hi 27:24.7
128 Cal Chaney 10 Pulaski Academy 27:28.1 99
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Harrison High School 25 1 2 3 8 11 23 33
Total Time: 1:25:11.40
Average: 17:02.28
2 Vilonia High School 70 5 10 14 20 21 28 43
Total Time: 1:28:33.50
Average: 17:42.70
3 Little Rock Christian Aca 70 4 6 16 18 26 45 49
Total Time: 1:28:20.40
Average: 17:40.08
4 Magnolia High School 104 9 17 19 25 34 83 93
Total Time: 1:29:59.00
Average: 17:59.80
5 DeQueen High School 142 12 24 31 37 38 39 42
Total Time: 1:31:51.40
Average: 18:22.28
6 Maumelle High School 153 13 15 32 46 47 50 54
Total Time: 1:31:52.90
Average: 18:22.58
7 Batesville High School 198 22 27 29 55 65 85 90
Total Time: 1:34:48.50
Average: 18:57.70
8 Greenbrier High School 229 7 36 51 56 79 92
Total Time: 1:36:28.50
Average: 19:17.70
9 Lakeside High School 232 30 35 52 57 58 86 94
Total Time: 1:35:42.40
Average: 19:08.48
10 Beebe High School 272 41 44 53 66 68 76 82
Total Time: 1:38:09.80
Average: 19:37.96
11 Clarksville High School 312 48 61 64 69 70 77 81
Total Time: 1:41:01.20
Average: 20:12.24
12 Greene County Tech 365 60 71 72 74 88 95
Total Time: 1:45:51.40
Average: 21:10.28
13 Pulaski Academy 365 59 63 67 87 89 99
Total Time: 1:45:54.60
Average: 21:10.92
14 Valley View High School 386 40 78 80 91 97
Total Time: 1:50:13.60
Average: 22:02.72
15 Jacksonville High School 390 62 73 75 84 96 98
Total Time: 1:49:14.50
Average: 21:50.90
Event 6 Girls 5,000 Meters Run CC 5A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Erin Woodward 12 Little Rock 19:08.4 1
2 Allison Risius 9 Little Rock 19:37.5 2
3 Rachel Barnhardt 10 Greenbrier H 20:00.9 3
4 Grace Ann Dickey 10 Little Rock 20:39.9 4
5 Emily Milbourn 10 Lakeside Hig 20:50.5 5
6 Anna Reddell 12 Valley View 21:02.4 6
7 Seleni Rojas 11 DeQueen High School 21:05.5 7
8 Natalie Ward 11 Harrison Hig 21:20.0 8
9 Robbyn Rose 12 Harrison Hig 21:22.7 9
10 Allyson Patton 11 Harrison Hig 21:29.0 10
11 Allie Thomas 10 Greene County Tech 21:29.5 11
12 Emily Leding 10 Pulaski Academy 21:36.0 12
13 Caroline Sweet 12 Maumelle Hig 21:37.6 13
14 Taylor Mcgraw 12 Beebe High School 21:45.6 14
15 Kalysha Chandler 12 Nettleton 21:52.3 15
16 Bailey Neal 11 Little Rock 21:56.9 16
17 Averi Ratliff 12 Vilonia High School 21:57.2 17
18 Shea Debruyn 9 Little Rock 21:58.4 18
19 Caroline Bellamy 10 Pulaski Academy 22:02.7 19
20 Kate Woziwodzki 9 Pulaski Academy 22:04.4 20
21 Rebecah Ortega 10 Little Rock 22:09.3 21
22 Laurel Anne Harkins 10 Little Rock 22:16.1 22
23 Brylie Parker 9 Harrison Hig 22:19.4 23
24 Kelsey McKissack 12 Vilonia High School 22:22.6 24
25 Kyana Chandler 10 Nettleton 22:24.7 25
26 Magumi Low 9 Little Rock 22:28.9
27 Ashley Cheatham 12 Little Rock 22:34.5
28 Martha Mosqueda 11 DeQueen High School 22:39.3 26
29 Brooke Walker 10 Harrison Hig 22:39.5 27
30 Emma Pall 9 Harrison Hig 22:44.6 28
31 Victoria Ortega 9 Maumelle Hig 22:47.2 29
32 Shelby Adams 9 Greene County Tech 22:52.2 30
33 Savannah Wells 12 Greene County Tech 22:56.1 31
34 Mary Beth Mckay 11 Vilonia High School 23:01.3 32
35 Madyson Wood 10 Harrison Hig 23:04.9 33
36 Natalie Howton 9 Valley View 23:06.2 34
37 Laken Reddell 12 Valley View 23:06.9 35
38 Rose Mckay 10 Vilonia High School 23:09.1 36
39 Savanah Nickerson 11 DeQueen High School 23:12.8 37
40 Kindall Richardson 12 Harrison Hig 23:13.7
41 Annmarie Covington 10 Beebe High School 23:20.8 38
42 Sara Leipe 11 Nettleton 23:21.1 39
43 Allison Strayhorn 10 Beebe High School 23:21.8 40
44 Emme Davis 10 Maumelle Hig 23:24.7 41
45 Jailen Griffen 9 Greenbrier H 23:30.2 42
46 Diana Ramirez 11 DeQueen High School 23:31.3 43
47 Kennedy Brooks 12 Harrison Hig 23:37.4
48 Sophie Copelin 9 Nettleton 23:37.7 44
49 Caroline Wagner 9 Vilonia High School 23:41.4 45
50 Marianna Richey 9 Beebe High School 23:42.1 46
51 Crystal Alarcon 9 DeQueen High School 23:43.8 47
52 Kelly King 12 Vilonia High School 23:48.7 48
53 Haley Grey 9 Greene County Tech 23:49.8 49
54 Jennifer Chavez 11 DeQueen High School 23:50.2 50
55 Marianna Ghazaryan 11 Vilonia High School 23:52.6 51
56 Courtney Smith 10 Beebe High School 23:59.4 52
57 Katie Mcdaniel 10 Pulaski Academy 24:01.5 53
58 Mackenzie Reed 11 Lakeside Hig 24:04.6 54
59 Angela Howton 9 Valley View 24:09.1 55
60 Morgan Rodriguez 12 Pulaski Academy 24:12.6 56
61 Paige Moslander 10 Greene County Tech 24:15.8 57
62 Montana Cramer 9 Lakeside Hig 24:16.6 58
63 Abbie Cole 9 Vilonia High School 24:27.0
64 Carly Geraci 12 Lakeside Hig 24:29.0 59
65 Kylee Linton 10 Vilonia High School 24:34.3
66 Odalis Garcia 9 Clarksville 24:39.1 60
67 Brady Young 10 DeQueen High School 24:40.0 61
68 Asia Smoke 10 Lakeside Hig 24:45.1 62
69 Dallyn Stubbs 11 Sylvan Hills 24:46.7
70 Lauren Sims 10 Lakeside Hig 24:48.2 63
71 Brandi Allen 11 Maumelle Hig 24:50.7 64
72 Riley Swafford 9 Beebe High School 24:50.8 65
73 Erika Zamora 11 DeQueen High School 24:56.8
74 Pamela Delgado 9 DeQueen High School 24:59.4
75 Janie Barham 9 Magnolia Hig 25:06.0
76 Bailey Burke 9 Greenbrier H 25:07.4 66
77 Kailey Whitson 12 Maumelle Hig 25:17.1 67
78 Sam Harris 9 Maumelle Hig 25:23.5 68
79 Jade Joiner 10 Sylvan Hills 25:28.7
80 Emily Ballentine 9 Lakeside Hig 25:34.1 69
81 Kaitelyn Lance 10 Lakeside Hig 25:34.4
82 Morgan Weithman 9 Beebe High School 25:40.9 70
83 Denise Garcia 10 Clarksville 25:48.2 71
84 Alyssa Reece 11 Greene County Tech 25:55.6 72
85 Diacza Garcia 11 Clarksville 25:57.3 73
86 Cassie Taylor 12 Batesville H 25:57.6
87 Caroline Sloan 12 Greene County Tech 26:01.3 74
88 Elyse Pindell 10 Greene County Tech 26:03.7
89 Zoe Russell 10 Paragould Hi 26:08.7
90 Leen Abochale 10 Pulaski Academy 26:08.8 75
91 Allisyn Sitzes 11 Greenbrier H 26:13.4 76
92 Ashlan Smith 10 Greenbrier H 26:14.1 77
93 Blanca Almaraz 12 Clarksville 26:15.2 78
94 Abby McCormick 9 Valley View 26:16.8 79
95 Lydia Morgan 10 Greenbrier H 26:18.0 80
96 Alexis Montgomery 10 Maumelle Hig 26:18.1 81
97 Mickayla Young 9 Beebe High School 26:25.3
98 Natalie Childress 10 Beebe High School 26:38.7
99 Lexi Baker 11 Maumelle Hig 26:46.0
100 Jessica Dillow 11 Sylvan Hills 26:57.4
101 Molly Maddox 10 Valley View 27:16.0 82
102 Nakesha Sullivan 10 J.A. Fair Hi 27:21.9
103 Allysia Marbley 11 Sylvan Hills 27:25.6
104 Janie Garcia 10 Clarksville 27:33.9 83
105 Madison Aldy 10 Pulaski Academy 27:43.7 84
106 Lauren Davidson 10 Pulaski Academy 28:00.5
107 Ilyse Levy 10 Valley View 28:07.7 85
108 Laura Carter 10 Hot Springs 28:16.6
109 London Mclure 12 Magnolia Hig 28:38.9
110 Lauren Smith 10 Batesville H 28:45.1
111 DeAnna Jackson 9 Watson Chape 28:46.2
112 Diali Baeza 11 Clarksville 29:19.9 86
113 Megan Launius 11 Lakeside Hig 29:54.7
114 Toni Lunsford 9 Watson Chape 30:16.4
115 Bailey Shoe 12 Greene County Tech 30:42.9
116 Emma Chambers 10 Pulaski Academy 31:04.5
117 Alyson White 11 Magnolia Hig 31:23.7
118 Kiara Cline 10 J.A. Fair Hi 33:23.0
119 Addison Roberts 10 Valley View 33:45.5
120 Haddie Landrum 9 Nettleton 36:33.6 87
121 Brianna Gaston 9 J.A. Fair Hi 37:45.8
122 Amina Hassan 12 Paragould Hi 38:06.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Little Rock Christian Aca 41 1 2 4 16 18 21 22
Total Time: 1:43:21.10
Average: 20:40.22
2 Harrison High School 77 8 9 10 23 27 28 33
Total Time: 1:49:10.60
Average: 21:50.12
3 Vilonia High School 154 17 24 32 36 45 48 51
Total Time: 1:54:11.60
Average: 22:50.32
4 DeQueen High School 160 7 26 37 43 47 50 61
Total Time: 1:54:12.70
Average: 22:50.54
5 Pulaski Academy 160 12 19 20 53 56 75 84
Total Time: 1:53:57.20
Average: 22:47.44
6 Greene County Tech 178 11 30 31 49 57 72 74
Total Time: 1:55:23.40
Average: 23:04.68
7 Beebe High School 190 14 38 40 46 52 65 70
Total Time: 1:56:09.70
Average: 23:13.94
8 Valley View High School 209 6 34 35 55 79 82 85
Total Time: 1:57:41.40
Average: 23:32.28
9 Nettleton 210 15 25 39 44 87
Total Time: 2:07:49.40
Average: 25:33.88
10 Maumelle High School 214 13 29 41 64 67 68 81
Total Time: 1:57:57.30
Average: 23:35.46
11 Lakeside High School 238 5 54 58 59 62 63 69
Total Time: 1:58:25.80
Average: 23:41.16
12 Greenbrier High School 264 3 42 66 76 77 80
Total Time: 2:01:06.00
Average: 24:13.20
13 Clarksville High School 365 60 71 73 78 83 86
Total Time: 2:10:13.70
Average: 26:02.74
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC 6A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elliott Pearson 12 Siloam Sprin 16:32.9 1
2 Colby Lowe 9 Lake Hamilto 17:01.7 2
3 Hunter Usdrowski 12 Lake Hamilto 17:05.6 3
4 Austin Morgan 12 Sheridan Hig 17:07.9 4
5 Mckree Martin 11 Lake Hamilto 17:17.3 5
6 Cody Weldon 10 Lake Hamilto 17:28.6 6
7 Austin Kohrs 12 Lake Hamilto 17:34.0 7
8 Nathan Gonzalez 9 Greenwood Hi 17:36.6 8
9 Desmond Martin 12 Arkansas Hig 17:40.1 9
10 Christian White 12 Alma High School 17:41.0 10
11 David Byrd 11 Mountain Hom 17:46.9 11
12 Abraham Liera 10 Lake Hamilto 17:52.1 12
13 Andrew Larey 12 Lake Hamilto 17:53.7 13
14 Aaron Capehart 12 Siloam Sprin 18:10.2 14
15 Austin Lesser 12 Russellville 18:13.2 15
16 Bobby Norwood 12 Siloam Sprin 18:14.1 16
17 Ethan Rush 12 Siloam Sprin 18:18.5 17
18 Parker Wallis 11 Siloam Sprin 18:20.1 18
19 Dylan Stephens 10 Lake Hamilto 18:24.1
20 Dillon Green 12 Lake Hamilto 18:26.4
21 Zac Looper 10 Greenwood Hi 18:27.8 19
22 James Yeager 11 Greenwood Hi 18:27.8 20
23 Joseph Wittig 10 Greenwood Hi 18:30.2 21
24 Connor Humphrey 12 Siloam Sprin 18:32.0 22
25 Hunt Nosari 11 Mountain Hom 18:32.7 23
26 Jacob Snide 9 Jonesboro Hi 18:46.0 24
27 Keith Stuebner 9 Mountain Hom 18:49.0 25
28 Christian Wilkerson 10 Sheridan Hig 18:49.0 26
29 Luis Lobato 10 Russellville 18:54.9 27
30 Isaac Leachman 10 Siloam Sprin 18:59.6 28
31 Caleb Ellis 10 Siloam Sprin 18:59.8
32 Gary Austin 11 Marion High School 19:00.2 29
33 Caleb Osman 11 Alma High School 19:04.6 30
34 Hunter Taylor 12 Sheridan Hig 19:07.9 31
35 Charlie Jones 11 Siloam Sprin 19:08.0
36 Andy Ward 12 Russellville 19:17.1 32
37 Hunter Harrison 10 Benton High School 19:23.9 33
38 Corey Queen 11 Mountain Hom 19:27.4 34
39 Glen Sailor 11 Mountain Hom 19:29.5 35
40 Cody Cline 9 Mountain Hom 19:29.6 36
41 Jd Duke 10 Mountain Hom 19:32.8 37
42 Eli Scott 11 Greenwood Hi 19:33.4 38
43 Breck Rambo 10 Benton High School 19:34.0 39
44 Jake Westfall 10 Alma High School 19:45.5 40
45 Bradley Pulliam 11 Marion High School 19:50.0 41
46 Tyler Braswell 11 Arkansas Hig 19:50.2 42
47 Ty Robinson 9 Parkview Hig 19:51.0 43
48 Mohannad Al Hindi 10 Jonesboro Hi 19:55.8 44
49 Audel Pina 12 Alma High School 19:59.3 45
50 Luke Travis 10 Greenwood Hi 20:00.0 46
51 Ramiro Marales 9 Greenwood Hi 20:10.7 47
52 Mcdorman Seven 10 Benton High School 20:11.5 48
53 Mark Allison 11 Benton High School 20:12.1 49
54 Jack Freeland 12 Searcy High School 20:12.7 50
55 Jake Hanley 10 Benton High School 20:18.7 51
56 Oliver Sillavan 12 Greenwood Hi 20:19.9
57 Dawson O'Malley 10 Arkansas Hig 20:19.9 52
58 Seth Morgavan 10 Mountain Hom 20:21.5
59 Garrett Vrana 12 Benton High School 20:22.4 53
60 Matt Pierce 10 Sheridan Hig 20:24.7 54
61 Brayan Villeda 10 Russellville 20:26.6 55
62 Sean Fitzgerald 11 Sheridan Hig 20:27.8 56
63 Wesley Washington 11 Sheridan Hig 20:30.9 57
64 Huri Romero 9 Parkview Hig 20:32.9 58
65 Agustine Pina 12 Alma High School 20:40.0 59
66 Mark Havdala 11 Jonesboro Hi 20:43.0 60
67 Joey White 10 Alma High School 20:52.3 61
68 Hudson McDiarmid 9 El Dorado Hi 20:53.1 62
69 Jacob Pierce 12 Sheridan Hig 20:54.5 63
70 Jonathan Sledge 12 Searcy High School 20:57.5 64
71 Cameron Poston 10 Jonesboro Hi 20:59.1 65
72 Deston Johnson 12 Marion High School 21:00.2 66
73 Ashton McAnaly 10 Marion High School 21:09.5 67
74 Triston Miller 10 Russellville 21:12.3 68
75 John Ledesma 10 Russellville 21:14.5 69
76 Parker Edwards 10 Alma High School 21:19.6 70
77 Hunter Hall 10 Russellville 21:20.4 71
78 Ethan Boyer 10 Benton High School 21:26.1 72
79 Cooper McGhee 10 Alma High School 21:28.4
80 Phillip Barnes 11 Arkansas Hig 21:29.2 73
81 William Brister 11 Benton High School 21:30.5
82 Garrett Turner 12 Greenwood Hi 21:33.4
83 Bradford Doherty 11 Marion High School 21:37.4 74
84 Tyler Hurst 10 Jonesboro Hi 21:37.6 75
85 Matthew Bridges 9 Jonesboro Hi 21:41.6 76
86 Christian Gilbert 9 Marion High School 21:44.3 77
87 Aric Allen 10 Sheridan Hig 21:48.4
88 Timothy Mccoy 10 Parkview Hig 21:54.4 78
89 Quincy Robinson 9 Marion High School 21:59.0 79
90 Andrew Ezell 11 Searcy High School 22:00.1 80
91 Alfonso Flores 9 Parkview Hig 22:02.5 81
92 Caleb Johnson 10 Russellville 22:02.7
93 Web Brown 10 Marion High School 22:15.9
94 Taylor Black 11 Sheridan Hig 22:22.7
95 Collin McDiarmid 12 El Dorado Hi 22:29.6 82
96 Blake Rico 12 Arkansas Hig 22:55.6 83
97 John Farris 11 Jonesboro Hi 23:27.8 84
98 Ryan Screws 12 Parkview Hig 23:36.2 85
99 Elijah Simpfenderfer 11 Searcy High School 24:12.0 86
100 Allyk Watkins 11 Jonesboro Hi 24:13.8
101 Daniel Mendoza 9 Parkview Hig 24:46.1 87
102 Robert Lochner 10 Jonesboro Hi 24:46.7
103 Carson Ricker 9 El Dorado Hi 24:58.2 88
104 Andres Godinez 11 Parkview Hig 25:25.4 89
105 Josh Thomas 10 Searcy High School 25:27.1 90
106 Airam Sanchez 11 El Dorado Hi 26:18.9 91
107 Darius Ward 12 El Dorado Hi 26:36.3 92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lake Hamilton High School 23 2 3 5 6 7 12 13
Total Time: 1:26:27.20
Average: 17:17.44
2 Siloam Springs Schools 66 1 14 16 17 18 22 28
Total Time: 1:29:35.80
Average: 17:55.16
3 Greenwood High School 106 8 19 20 21 38 46 47
Total Time: 1:32:35.80
Average: 18:31.16
4 Mountain Home High School 128 11 23 25 34 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:34:05.50
Average: 18:49.10
5 Sheridan High School 171 4 26 31 54 56 57 63
Total Time: 1:35:57.30
Average: 19:11.46
6 Alma High School 184 10 30 40 45 59 61 70
Total Time: 1:37:10.40
Average: 19:26.08
7 Russellville High School 197 15 27 32 55 68 69 71
Total Time: 1:38:04.11
Average: 19:36.82
8 Benton High School 220 33 39 48 49 51 53 72
Total Time: 1:39:40.20
Average: 19:56.04
9 Arkansas High School 259 9 42 52 73 83
Total Time: 1:42:15.00
Average: 20:27.00
10 Jonesboro High School 268 24 44 60 65 75 76 84
Total Time: 1:42:01.50
Average: 20:24.30
11 Marion High School 277 29 41 66 67 74 77 79
Total Time: 1:42:37.30
Average: 20:31.46
12 Parkview High School 345 43 58 78 81 85 87 89
Total Time: 1:47:57.00
Average: 21:35.40
13 Searcy High School 370 50 64 80 86 90
Total Time: 1:52:49.40
Average: 22:33.88
14 El Dorado High School 415 62 82 88 91 92
Total Time: 2:01:16.10
Average: 24:15.22
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC 6A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Josie Carson 10 Lake Hamilto 19:25.2 1
2 Jasmine Guillen 11 Siloam Sprin 19:37.8 2
3 Jenny Kirschman 11 Lake Hamilto 20:43.2 3
4 Mary Anne Reid 11 Siloam Sprin 20:56.4 4
5 Alexis Duffy 12 Siloam Sprin 21:03.4 5
6 Chloe McGooden 9 Siloam Sprin 21:06.0 6
7 Caroline Farine 10 Siloam Sprin 21:08.5 7
8 Morgan Pruitt 10 Lake Hamilto 21:18.5 8
9 Kami Ward 12 Lake Hamilto 21:22.8 9
10 Astrid Christianson 10 Russellville 21:24.7 10
11 Chloe Richard 11 El Dorado Hi 21:36.9 11
12 Anna Cole 10 Lake Hamilto 21:45.1 12
13 Kaylee Stewart 12 Sheridan Hig 21:46.2 13
14 Allika Pearson 10 Siloam Sprin 21:50.8 14
15 Bethany Rodgers 12 Siloam Sprin 21:56.0 15
16 Rebecca Mcgough 11 Mountain Hom 22:03.1 16
17 Mackenzie Wheeler 11 Greenwood Hi 22:07.5 17
18 Abigail Cole 11 Siloam Sprin 22:13.5
19 Kennedy Stringfellow 9 Benton High School 22:15.6 18
20 Hannah Herring 11 Siloam Sprin 22:16.9
21 Ashley Albrecht 12 Lake Hamilto 22:23.4 19
22 Paige Wacaster 9 Lake Hamilto 22:24.7 20
23 Ka'lee Daniel 9 Mountain Hom 22:24.7 21
24 London Martin 12 Lake Hamilto 22:32.8
25 Selena Vazquez 8 Russellville 22:54.0 22
26 Kenya Mcdaniel 12 Russellville 22:59.6 23
27 Josey Wilson 11 Lake Hamilto 23:01.7
28 Kalley Williams 11 Russellville 23:11.4 24
29 Emily Griffis 12 Arkansas Hig 23:17.7
30 Chloe Nosari 9 Mountain Hom 23:19.1 25
31 Josie Nix 10 Sheridan Hig 23:23.8 26
32 Victoria Strange 9 Mountain Hom 23:23.9 27
33 Lauren Skartvedt 9 Russellville 23:24.0 28
34 Madelyn Hubbard 10 Russellville 23:30.1 29
35 Jessic Mitchell 12 Searcy High School 23:32.7 30
36 Hailey Curnett 9 Benton High School 23:37.4 31
37 Gabi Gray 10 Russellville 23:44.6 32
38 Izzy Jones 9 Jonesboro Hi 23:47.6 33
39 Angel Henning 9 Russellville 23:50.4
40 Ashlin Michaels 10 Sheridan Hig 23:58.0 34
41 Chelsea Harris 11 El Dorado Hi 24:03.9 35
42 Alexa Darracq 10 Mountain Hom 24:05.6 36
43 Martta Gil Pato 11 Greenwood Hi 24:07.4 37
44 Megan Nelson 12 Mountain Hom 24:14.5 38
45 Lexi Coroch 11 Mountain Hom 24:23.8 39
46 Kamryn Burton 12 Searcy High School 24:24.4 40
47 Mackenzie Drewry 9 Mountain Hom 24:27.7
48 Lauren Ramey 12 Searcy High School 24:27.8 41
49 Breanna Williams 10 Alma High School 24:28.3
50 Victoria Lewis 9 El Dorado Hi 24:39.0 42
51 Carolyn Johnson 10 Benton High School 24:42.0 43
52 Nicole Tener 10 Benton High School 24:46.1 44
53 Veronica Schumacher 11 Greenwood Hi 24:48.0 45
54 Tessa Stetzer 10 Sheridan Hig 24:51.0 46
55 Alora Perry 12 Alma High School 24:59.8
56 Haley Morton 11 Sheridan Hig 25:16.7 47
57 Scarlett Frederic 10 Parkview Hig 25:18.3
58 Taylor Turner 12 Greenwood Hi 25:22.0 48
59 Madison Looper 11 Greenwood Hi 25:26.3 49
60 Victoria Mashburn 10 Benton High School 25:37.3 50
61 Maya Kreczmer 9 Jonesboro Hi 25:43.5 51
62 Marame Hughes 9 Parkview Hig 25:55.4
63 Triston Rust 9 Benton High School 25:56.8 52
64 Amber Crook 11 Greenwood Hi 26:10.2 53
65 Aubrey Barnes 9 Greenwood Hi 26:14.7 54
66 Hannah Massey 9 Arkansas Hig 26:17.9
67 Morgan Red 9 Benton High School 26:18.0 55
68 Hannah Carroll 11 Jonesboro Hi 26:24.3 56
69 Kennisen Galvan 11 Jonesboro Hi 26:26.2 57
70 Chloe Ray 9 Alma High School 26:41.1
71 Allie Bauwens 10 Mountain Hom 26:45.4
72 Shelby Gatlin 12 Sheridan Hig 26:51.3 58
73 Esmerelda Lara 11 Marion High School 27:01.8 59
74 Sally Senn 10 El Dorado Hi 27:04.5 60
75 Grace Rutledge 9 Marion High School 27:08.0 61
76 Amber Heath 10 Benton High School 27:22.4
77 Maddy Helms 10 Benton High School 27:22.5
78 Shelby Smith 12 Russellville 27:28.2
79 Lea Ann Sappington 10 Greenwood Hi 27:31.6
80 Tiffany Harris 9 Marion High School 27:59.1 62
81 Emilia Nordenswan 11 El Dorado Hi 28:17.2 63
82 Mackenzie Mitchell 10 Jonesboro Hi 28:23.1 64
83 Elizebeth Lopez 12 Searcy High School 29:24.5 65
84 Madison Lamb 12 Arkansas Hig 29:24.9
85 Peyton Summers 10 Jonesboro Hi 29:37.8 66
86 Sam Dugue 11 Greenwood Hi 30:11.2
87 Kari White 10 Alma High School 31:06.4
88 Ryce Smith 10 Marion High School 31:10.5 67
89 Blair Wilcox 11 Jonesboro Hi 31:23.7 68
90 Katie Cullen 10 Parkview Hig 31:43.6
91 Haley Workman 11 Searcy High School 32:05.2 69
92 Kyrsten Moorman 9 Marion High School 32:12.6 70
93 Kristina Pederson 10 Marion High School 32:14.1 71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Siloam Springs Schools 24 2 4 5 6 7 14 15
Total Time: 1:43:52.10
Average: 20:46.42
2 Lake Hamilton High School 33 1 3 8 9 12 19 20
Total Time: 1:44:34.80
Average: 20:54.96
3 Russellville High School 107 10 22 23 24 28 29 32
Total Time: 1:53:53.70
Average: 22:46.74
4 Mountain Home High School 125 16 21 25 27 36 38 39
Total Time: 1:55:16.40
Average: 23:03.28
5 Sheridan High School 166 13 26 34 46 47 58
Total Time: 1:59:15.70
Average: 23:51.14
6 Benton High School 186 18 31 43 44 50 52 55
Total Time: 2:00:58.40
Average: 24:11.68
7 Greenwood High School 196 17 37 45 48 49 53 54
Total Time: 2:01:51.20
Average: 24:22.24
8 El Dorado High School 211 11 35 42 60 63
Total Time: 2:05:41.50
Average: 25:08.30
9 Searcy High School 245 30 40 41 65 69
Total Time: 2:13:54.61
Average: 26:46.92
10 Jonesboro High School 261 33 51 56 57 64 66 68
Total Time: 2:10:44.71
Average: 26:08.94
11 Marion High School 319 59 61 62 67 70 71
Total Time: 2:25:32.00
Average: 29:06.40
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC 7A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tj Sugg 12 Har-Ber High School 15:48.8 1
2 Camren Fischer 9 Fayetteville 15:58.6 2
3 Kieran Taylor 12 Catholic Hig 16:08.3 3
4 Emilio Medina 12 Van Buren Hi 16:11.0 4
5 Johnathan Prince 11 Bentonville 16:12.3 5
6 Collin Pilkington 12 Fayetteville 16:16.7 6
7 Toler Freyaldenhoven 12 Conway High School 16:21.2 7
8 Jessie Ramirez 11 Rogers High School 16:29.9 8
9 Sammy Casey 12 Har-Ber High School 16:35.4 9
10 Diego Contreras 11 Rogers High School 16:36.2 10
11 Tyler Davis 12 Fayetteville 16:37.6 11
12 Kaid Hurd 12 Fayetteville 16:37.7 12
13 Nathan Ley 20 Bentonville 16:38.8 13
14 David Salinas 11 Rogers High School 16:39.4 14
15 Kimball Owen 11 Bentonville 16:40.8 15
16 Ryan Graziani 12 Bentonville 16:41.9 16
17 Jordan Pilkington 12 Fayetteville 16:42.3 17
18 Hayden Townsend 11 Bentonville 16:47.9 18
19 Cole Smith 11 Bentonville 16:57.8 19
20 Sandro Ramirez 10 Har-Ber High School 17:03.2 20
21 Javier Hernandez 11 Rogers Herit 17:04.4 21
22 Juan Gomez 11 Har-Ber High School 17:05.5 22
23 John Carder 11 Bryant High School 17:10.6 23
24 Ben Farrell 11 Fayetteville 17:13.9 24
25 Nicholas Pilkington 9 Fayetteville 17:15.7 25
26 Andrew Bender 10 Rogers High School 17:16.6 26
27 Caleb Edwards 11 Har-Ber High School 17:21.9 27
28 Eli Johnson 10 Catholic Hig 17:23.0 28
29 Tyler Bender 10 Rogers High School 17:25.5 29
30 Joel Burgess 11 Fayetteville 17:25.7
31 David Martinez 12 Rogers Herit 17:28.8 30
32 Daniel LaChance 12 Bentonville 17:30.8 31
33 Remi Mulloy 9 Van Buren Hi 17:31.0 32
34 Travis Cooper 10 Van Buren Hi 17:31.2 33
35 Jordan Woodson 11 Cabot High School 17:32.2 34
36 Cordell Landon 11 Van Buren Hi 17:33.2 35
37 Nicholas Brophy 10 Bentonville 17:35.7
38 Andrew Straessle 10 Catholic Hig 17:37.7 36
39 Brice Douglas 10 Bentonville 17:37.8
40 Braden Sell 9 Rogers High School 17:42.1 37
41 Brett Borchert 10 Har-Ber High School 17:42.6 38
42 Jesse Rodriguez 12 Rogers Herit 17:45.5 39
43 Max Zargari 10 Catholic Hig 17:48.6 40
44 James Jimenez 11 Springdale H 17:48.7 41
45 Ethan Carney 9 Har-Ber High School 17:52.0 42
46 Chris Barrientos 9 Bryant High School 17:52.6 43
47 Noah Smith 11 Rogers High School 17:55.7 44
48 Rubin Jones 11 Rogers Herit 17:56.3 45
49 Dylan Weeks 11 Fayetteville 17:59.1
50 Jesse Garcia 12 Rogers High School 17:59.9
51 Jacob Crommett 12 Har-Ber High School 18:02.7
52 Connor Sage 10 Catholic Hig 18:04.8 46
53 Zechariah Montgomery 12 Ft. Smith No 18:06.2 47
54 Colin Rogers 9 Van Buren Hi 18:06.2 48
55 Matt Smith 10 Rogers High School 18:06.3
56 Aaron Hubbard 10 Ft. Smith So 18:12.0 49
57 Eric Stewart 12 Bryant High School 18:14.6 50
58 Jake Edwards 9 Rogers Herit 18:15.0 51
59 Peyton Reber 12 Bryant High School 18:17.0 52
60 Martavious Johnson 12 West Memphis 18:18.2 53
61 Christian Holguin 9 Springdale H 18:20.5 54
62 Travis Cumming 12 Bryant High School 18:21.5 55
63 Santerris Booker 12 West Memphis 18:22.3 56
64 Alan Secundino 11 North Little 18:23.7 57
65 Cameron Rush 10 Van Buren Hi 18:24.4 58
66 Worth Wilsey 9 Catholic Hig 18:24.6 59
67 Gardner Howze 10 Cabot High School 18:24.9 60
68 Noah Fitzgerald 9 Rogers Herit 18:25.5 61
69 Matt Forte 12 Catholic Hig 18:27.7 62
70 Alan Moreno 10 Springdale H 18:28.7 63
71 Adam Siwiec 9 Rogers Herit 18:30.6 64
72 Thomas Paladino 11 Catholic Hig 18:31.7
73 Caleb Vines 10 Conway High School 18:33.9 65
74 Wells Guyor 10 Cabot High School 18:36.4 66
75 Blake Scott 10 Cabot High School 18:41.0 67
76 Charlie Terry 12 Bryant High School 18:43.0 68
77 Derek Vos 12 Bryant High School 18:47.4 69
78 Jonathan Ramsey 10 Catholic Hig 18:49.7
79 Shane Allder 9 Rogers Herit 18:49.9
80 Robbie Kiss 12 Ft. Smith No 18:52.4 70
81 William Purifoy 10 Little Rock 18:54.0 71
82 Andres Correa 12 Ft. Smith No 18:54.4 72
83 Kaufman Grayson 10 Cabot High School 18:59.5 73
84 Cole Watson 12 Bryant High School 18:59.6
85 Eathan Devine 11 Bryant High School 19:01.6
86 Alex Bardin 10 Ft. Smith No 19:03.1 74
87 Stuart Nickell 10 Cabot High School 19:06.3 75
88 Robert Farrar 12 Ft. Smith No 19:09.1 76
89 Jonathan Aguilar 12 Springdale H 19:09.2 77
90 Charles Smith 12 West Memphis 19:10.4 78
91 Blaze Romero 10 Springdale H 19:11.2 79
92 Cade Griffith 10 Conway High School 19:15.3 80
93 Jonathan Lopez 9 Springdale H 19:19.4 81
94 Adrian Gomez 12 Springdale H 19:21.5 82
95 Landon Vaught 10 Cabot High School 19:28.1 83
96 Sean Mckenna 9 Conway High School 19:31.3 84
97 Collin Gushing 10 Ft. Smith So 19:32.0 85
98 Jason Farrar 12 Ft. Smith No 19:34.7 86
99 Luke Ward 12 Ft. Smith No 19:34.8 87
100 Keith Held 10 Little Rock 19:35.3 88
101 Anthony Crafford 12 Conway High School 19:35.6 89
102 Tyler Thompson 12 Cabot High School 19:35.6
103 Ricardo Solis 11 Springdale H 19:42.9
104 Jordy Garcia 11 Springdale H 19:43.4
105 Jamez Harden 12 West Memphis 19:46.1 90
106 Finian Doherty 10 Rogers Herit 19:51.4
107 Dominic Jenkins 12 North Little 19:54.3 91
108 Charlie Gresham 11 Little Rock 20:06.5 92
109 Parker Wilson 10 Van Buren Hi 20:08.3 93
110 Sawyer Neil 10 Ft. Smith No 20:11.6
111 Marcus Roberson 9 Van Buren Hi 20:15.0
112 Chris Clemmons 12 Little Rock 20:20.0 94
113 Alec Robinson 11 Cabot High School 20:20.3
114 Bennett Hasley 10 Ft. Smith No 20:20.6
115 Cooper Tribett 10 Conway High School 20:20.6 95
116 Nick Muenzler 11 Little Rock 20:32.2 96
117 Nate Pack 10 Conway High School 20:36.4 97
118 Neco Larimore 10 Ft. Smith So 20:37.2 98
119 Le'darius Scott 12 West Memphis 21:06.7 99
120 Jordan Woodworth 10 North Little 21:09.6 100
121 Ben Siegrist 12 Ft. Smith So 21:11.4 101
122 Doneil Hayes 12 West Memphis 21:14.7 102
123 Brandon Lee 12 Van Buren Hi 21:16.4
124 Jones Riley 12 North Little 21:27.4 103
125 August Melendez 10 Ft. Smith So 21:37.8 104
126 Darien Good 12 West Memphis 21:37.9 105
127 Danelle Conley 11 North Little 22:01.6 106
128 Lucas Riley 11 Ft. Smith So 22:57.7 107
129 Max Rike 10 Little Rock 23:11.5 108
130 Micah Murdoch 10 Ft. Smith So 23:49.8 109
131 Noah French 11 North Little 23:52.0 110
132 Randon Scrapper 10 Ft. Smith So 23:58.3
133 Joshua Clark 12 North Little 25:08.4 111
134 Aaron Jackson 12 North Little 25:12.1
135 Jonaten Garcia 10 North Little 25:33.8
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fayetteville High School 48 2 6 11 12 17 24 25
Total Time: 1:22:12.90
Average: 16:26.58
2 Bentonville High School 67 5 13 15 16 18 19 31
Total Time: 1:23:01.70
Average: 16:36.34
3 Har-Ber High School 79 1 9 20 22 27 38 42
Total Time: 1:23:54.80
Average: 16:46.96
4 Rogers High School 87 8 10 14 26 29 37 44
Total Time: 1:24:27.60
Average: 16:53.52
5 Van Buren High School 152 4 32 33 35 48 58 93
Total Time: 1:26:52.60
Average: 17:22.52
6 Catholic High School 153 3 28 36 40 46 59 62
Total Time: 1:27:02.40
Average: 17:24.48
7 Rogers Heritage High Scho 186 21 30 39 45 51 61 64
Total Time: 1:28:30.00
Average: 17:42.00
8 Bryant High School 223 23 43 50 52 55 68 69
Total Time: 1:29:56.30
Average: 17:59.26
9 Cabot High School 300 34 60 66 67 73 75 83
Total Time: 1:32:14.00
Average: 18:26.80
10 Springdale High School 314 41 54 63 77 79 81 82
Total Time: 1:32:58.30
Average: 18:35.66
11 Conway High School 325 7 65 80 84 89 95 97
Total Time: 1:33:17.30
Average: 18:39.46
12 Ft. Smith Northside High 339 47 70 72 74 76 86 87
Total Time: 1:34:05.20
Average: 18:49.04
13 West Memphis High School 376 53 56 78 90 99 102 105
Total Time: 1:36:43.70
Average: 19:20.74
14 Ft. Smith Southside High 437 49 85 98 101 104 107 109
Total Time: 1:41:10.40
Average: 20:14.08
15 Little Rock Central High 441 71 88 92 94 96 108
Total Time: 1:39:28.00
Average: 19:53.60
16 North Little Rock High Sc 457 57 91 100 103 106 110 111
Total Time: 1:42:56.60
Average: 20:35.32
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC 7A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elise Reina 12 Har-Ber High School 18:44.9 1
2 Alex Ritchey 12 Mount St. Ma 18:47.9 2
3 Katie Andrews 20 Bentonville 19:08.7 3
4 Corrie Purcell 11 Fayetteville 19:19.3 4
5 Olivia Groeber 12 Rogers High School 19:23.6 5
6 Lisa Lauschke 12 Rogers High School 19:25.6 6
7 Rebecca Boushelle 10 Fayetteville 19:26.3 7
8 Merrill Leak 10 Bentonville 19:26.9 8
9 Cami Hedstrom 12 Bentonville 19:29.7 9
10 Hannah Shelby 12 Bryant High School 19:35.6 10
11 Lainey Quandt 9 Bentonville 19:42.9 11
12 Emily Efurd 10 Rogers High School 19:47.3 12
13 Rachel Allen 10 Fayetteville 19:51.8 13
14 Carly Flinn 12 Bentonville 19:58.7 14
15 Krista Herlin 10 Bentonville 20:03.1 15
16 Chloe Devecsery 10 Fayetteville 20:08.7 16
17 Anna Jeffcoat 9 Rogers High School 20:11.5 17
18 Elise Moix 12 Conway High School 20:14.1 18
19 Sarah Grace Meek 10 Conway High School 20:15.6 19
20 Alexis Doyle 11 Bentonville 20:19.4 20
21 Lauren Campbell 11 Conway High School 20:25.1 21
22 Alex Mastorides 10 Bentonville 20:25.9
23 Aubrey Hardcastle 9 Fayetteville 20:27.2 22
24 Katie Powell 12 Rogers Herit 20:27.3 23
25 Aubre Gilreath 11 Rogers High School 20:35.9 24
26 Halle Gilreath 11 Rogers High School 20:35.9 25
27 Daisy Connor 10 Van Buren Hi 20:44.6 26
28 Jordan Brodie 11 Van Buren Hi 20:44.7 27
29 Mary Kate Wendel 11 Mount St. Ma 20:49.9 28
30 Myra Tubb 10 Fayetteville 20:56.0 29
31 Maisy Louree 12 Rogers High School 20:57.4 30
32 Megan Anglin 11 Rogers Herit 20:58.9 31
33 Caroline Spellins 11 Mount St. Ma 21:01.7 32
34 Julianne Dillon 10 Har-Ber High School 21:05.2 33
35 Julia Clark 9 Van Buren Hi 21:11.9 34
36 Emily Newberry 10 Har-Ber High School 21:13.4 35
37 Madi Chitwood 12 Van Buren Hi 21:17.1 36
38 DeSire Perez 9 Springdale H 21:25.3 37
39 Katy Kotoucek 20 Bentonville 21:25.7
40 Echo Roberson 12 Fayetteville 21:28.1 38
41 Hayley Hobson 11 Rogers Herit 21:32.6 39
42 Casey Gore 10 Cabot High School 21:32.8 40
43 Kaitlyn Craft 9 Rogers Herit 21:38.0 41
44 Amanda Sakalares 9 Rogers High School 21:39.5
45 Natalie Watkins 10 Har-Ber High School 21:41.3 42
46 Avery Tribett 9 Conway High School 21:42.1 43
47 Elizabeth Costner 11 Fayetteville 21:45.2
48 Maddi Ware 11 Rogers Herit 21:45.2 44
49 Bailey Brazil 9 Bryant High School 21:46.9 45
50 Samantha Nickell 12 Cabot High School 21:47.8 46
51 Charity Rohrbaugh 10 Rogers Herit 21:49.8 47
52 Bree Hood 11 Bryant High School 21:55.2 48
53 Olivia Lisle 10 Har-Ber High School 21:57.8 49
54 Michelle Nguyen 11 Ft. Smith So 22:08.0 50
55 Nataly Azanza 11 Rogers High School 22:10.9
56 Katie Barnwell 10 Van Buren Hi 22:13.6 51
57 Katarina Michna 10 Fayetteville 22:16.8
58 Miriam Mendez 10 Ft. Smith No 22:19.3 52
59 Destiny Gaines 11 North Little 22:30.4
60 Alondra Santillan 10 Rogers Herit 22:39.8 53
61 Brayden Giesler 11 Cabot High School 22:40.0 54
62 Anna Markland 11 Mount St. Ma 22:41.4 55
63 Haley Hood 12 Bryant High School 22:44.0 56
64 Tiara Cerda 10 Ft. Smith No 22:44.6 57
65 Lily Loe 9 Cabot High School 22:46.4 58
66 Rieves Payne 10 Mount St. Ma 22:52.3 59
67 Marlenne Mendez 10 Ft. Smith No 22:52.8 60
68 Lauren Hart 10 Bryant High School 22:54.2 61
69 Kayle Dryer 12 Ft. Smith So 22:58.0 62
70 Avery Dearworth 11 Mount St. Ma 22:58.8 63
71 Payton Primm 10 Har-Ber High School 23:00.3 64
72 Reagan Smith 12 Bryant High School 23:06.0 65
73 Sterling Snape 9 Mount St. Ma 23:06.7 66
74 Jasmine Vicente 11 Springdale H 23:10.7 67
75 Rachel McGhee 10 Mount St. Ma 23:16.0
76 Kayla Naranjo 12 Springdale H 23:16.4 68
77 Alexandra Navarrete 11 Springdale H 23:17.0 69
78 Lesly Chavez 11 Rogers Herit 23:18.6
79 Jennifer Araujo 9 Springdale H 23:19.0 70
80 Maria Guerra 12 Springdale H 23:19.3 71
81 Grace Brackett 10 Rogers Herit 23:23.7
82 Xochitl Shields 12 Springdale H 23:24.3 72
83 Rebekah Gridley 11 Little Rock 23:26.4 73
84 Maddison Taylor 11 Ft. Smith So 23:32.5 74
85 Sarah English 11 Har-Ber High School 23:41.3 75
86 Shannon Gardner 9 Cabot High School 23:44.7 76
87 Jenna Garcia 11 Springdale H 23:45.3
88 Erin Bowie 10 Cabot High School 23:46.2 77
89 Emma Jewell 10 Little Rock 23:55.4 78
90 Melissa Barrientos 12 Bryant High School 23:58.9 79
91 Mary Silzer 10 Little Rock 24:07.9 80
92 Silvia Chavez 10 Ft. Smith No 24:08.3 81
93 Halley Crommett 10 Har-Ber High School 24:14.9
94 Willow Mendez 11 Ft. Smith No 24:17.8 82
95 Bernadette Woody 11 Ft. Smith So 24:22.3 83
96 Madison Stamps 11 Har-Ber High School 24:24.4
97 Lani Meares 12 Ft. Smith So 24:31.7 84
98 Maritza Gonzalez 9 Springdale H 24:36.0
99 Gianna Mckinney 10 North Little 24:39.3
100 Avery Lorio 11 Bryant High School 24:47.0
101 Grace Greer 9 Little Rock 24:58.2 85
102 Yara Vermeer 12 Van Buren Hi 24:59.0 86
103 Esmeralda Limon 11 Bryant High School 25:03.9
104 Faith Brown 12 Little Rock 25:15.6 87
105 Marisol Osorio 12 Van Buren Hi 25:37.0 88
106 Clare Martine Mount St. Ma 25:39.4
107 Sydney Gastman 10 Little Rock 25:51.4 89
108 Danna Tamayo 10 Ft. Smith No 25:52.4 90
109 Anna Beaver 12 North Little 26:01.0
110 Emily Sparkman 11 North Little 26:01.5
111 Madeline Schultz 12 Conway High School 26:02.8 91
112 Merit Neil 10 Ft. Smith No 26:29.3 92
113 Sydney Davidson 11 Ft. Smith So 26:37.6 93
114 Fatiman Bonilla 10 Ft. Smith No 27:53.8
115 Cristina Recinos 11 Ft. Smith No 28:57.2
116 Ina Kim 10 Little Rock 29:52.5 94
117 Kara Mcbrayer 10 Cabot High School 32:19.0 95
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bentonville High School 45 3 8 9 11 14 15 20
Total Time: 1:37:46.90
Average: 19:33.38
2 Fayetteville High School 62 4 7 13 16 22 29 38
Total Time: 1:39:13.30
Average: 19:50.66
3 Rogers High School 64 5 6 12 17 24 25 30
Total Time: 1:39:23.90
Average: 19:52.78
4 Har-Ber High School 160 1 33 35 42 49 64 75
Total Time: 1:44:42.60
Average: 20:56.52
5 Van Buren High School 174 26 27 34 36 51 86 88
Total Time: 1:46:11.90
Average: 21:14.38
6 Mount St. Mary Academy 176 2 28 32 55 59 63 66
Total Time: 1:46:13.20
Average: 21:14.64
7 Rogers Heritage High Scho 178 23 31 39 41 44 47 53
Total Time: 1:46:22.00
Average: 21:16.40
8 Conway High School 192 18 19 21 43 91
Total Time: 1:48:39.70
Average: 21:43.94
9 Bryant High School 220 10 45 48 56 61 65 79
Total Time: 1:48:55.90
Average: 21:47.18
10 Cabot High School 274 40 46 54 58 76 77 95
Total Time: 1:52:31.70
Average: 22:30.34
11 Springdale High School 311 37 67 68 69 70 71 72
Total Time: 1:54:28.40
Average: 22:53.68
12 Ft. Smith Northside High 332 52 57 60 81 82 90 92
Total Time: 1:56:22.80
Average: 23:16.56
13 Ft. Smith Southside High 353 50 62 74 83 84 93
Total Time: 1:57:32.50
Average: 23:30.50
14 Little Rock Central High 403 73 78 80 85 87 89 94
Total Time: 2:01:43.50
Average: 24:20.70
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·31382 views
History for Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#arkansas #aaa #state-championships #state-meet
|