AR Home
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
November 4th-5th 2021 2705 Central Avenue, Hot Springs, Arkansas, 71901, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Nov 12th
Results
News
2021
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 8th 2016, 11:01pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/AR
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
2016 Results - Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
DyeStat.com
Nov 8th 2016, 11:01pm
AAA 1A/2A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Ouachita
91
2.
Eureka Springs
125
3.
Sloan-Hendrix
138
4.
Quitman
170
5.
West Side, GF
181
6.
Acorn
184
7.
Lighthouse
207
8.
Haas Hall - Bentonville
218
9.
Decatur
218
10.
Salem
258
11.
Trinity Christian
262
12.
Western Yell County
287
13.
Caddo Hills
309
14.
Magnet Cove
313
15.
St Joseph
343
16.
Parkers Chapel
390
17.
Magazine
462
18.
Crowley's Ridge
479
19.
Westside Johnson County
504
20.
Scranton
507
1.
12
Trevor Falco
16:51.9
Salem
2.
12
Bennett Pascoe
16:53.3
Conway Christian
3.
11
Anthony Puerta
17:26.8
Salem
4.
9
Garett Webb
17:38.1
Ouachita
5.
9
Fischer Miller
17:56.2
Sloan-Hendrix
6.
11
Adam Bruce
18:02.3
Trinity Christian
7.
10
Kayden Eckman
18:11.9
Eureka Springs
8.
10
Jordan Foster
18:18.4
Caddo Hills
9.
9
Rhett Nelson
18:27.3
Trinity Christian
10.
10
Jackson Smith
18:27.5
Ouachita
11.
10
Gabriel Stephens
18:28.7
Magnet Cove
12.
11
Antonio Arias
18:30.4
Lighthouse
13.
9
Tyler Stephenson
18:31.7
Eureka Springs
14.
9
Zach Shue
18:35.2
Quitman
15.
10
Drake Peterson
18:43.5
Quitman
16.
9
Mathew Mitchell
18:44.9
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
17.
11
Dalton Arnold
18:52.7
Eureka Springs
18.
11
Taylor Haisman
18:54.0
Decatur
19.
10
Gage Kitchens
18:58.8
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
20.
12
Gage Hewitt
18:58.9
West Side, GF
21.
10
Ethan Sanders
19:00.7
Ouachita
22.
10
Kenny Denley
19:03.2
Acorn
23.
9
David Brigman
19:03.7
Sloan-Hendrix
24.
11
Logan Gilbert
19:05.2
Ouachita
25.
9
David Gonzalez
19:06.0
Caddo Hills
26.
12
Luis Ocampo
19:06.8
Decatur
27.
9
Jame Davis
19:07.2
West Side, GF
28.
12
Randon Carlton
19:08.1
West Side, GF
29.
10
Blake Patrom
19:10.4
Quitman
30.
12
Austin Barber
19:17.5
Magnet Cove
31.
11
Dylan Decker
19:17.8
Sloan-Hendrix
32.
11
Dakota Smith
19:18.8
Palestine-Wheatley
33.
11
Aaron Benzen
19:21.9
Sloan-Hendrix
34.
10
Levi Wright
19:24.2
Magazine
35.
12
Aaron Seward
19:25.4
West Side, GF
36.
11
Colton Youngblood
19:28.4
Trinity Christian
37.
10
Matthew Chaney
19:31.3
Acorn
38.
11
Tristen Leomons
19:31.5
Ouachita
39.
10
Aaron Baker
19:32.2
Acorn
40.
11
Payton Hopper
19:33.4
Jasper
41.
12
Seth Wagner
19:38.0
Western Yell County
42.
9
James Gilmore
19:39.8
Lighthouse
43.
9
Brady Pascoe
19:40.2
Conway Christian
44.
12
Justin Mitchell
19:40.3
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
45.
12
Leng Lee
19:47.0
Decatur
46.
10
Ernesto Elias
19:48.5
Lighthouse
47.
9
Brady Lyle
19:49.1
Acorn
48.
11
Brandon Ray
19:51.4
Eureka Springs
49.
11
Charles Ingram
19:54.3
Caddo Hills
50.
10
Wit Hartwick
19:56.6
Quitman
51.
12
Tyler Thomas
19:58.8
Eureka Springs
52.
11
Jeff Lewis
20:01.7
Acorn
53.
12
Ryan Shaffer
20:03.7
Decatur
54.
9
Preston Stivender
20:06.4
Parkers Chapel
55.
11
Tyler Bounds
20:07.0
Sloan-Hendrix
56.
9
Logan Starkey
20:08.1
Ouachita
57.
11
Ian Martin
20:09.6
St Joseph
58.
12
Jair Silva
20:11.5
Lighthouse
59.
10
Dustin Harris
20:12.3
Sloan-Hendrix
60.
9
Greg Holezeman
20:12.5
Sacred Heart
61.
11
Raymond Bailey
20:14.9
Sloan-Hendrix
62.
11
Seth Cates
20:17.4
Nemo Vista
63.
9
Petey Ortiz
20:20.0
Western Yell County
64.
10
Christian Villareal
20:21.1
Western Yell County
65.
12
Seth Norton
20:21.4
Conway Christian
66.
12
Simone Leverone
20:23.4
St Joseph
67.
9
Nicholas Brorman
20:25.8
St Joseph
68.
12
William Devoe
20:30.4
Lighthouse
69.
11
Dalton Smith
20:32.5
Crowley's Ridge
70.
10
Levi Crider
20:35.6
Eureka Springs
71.
11
Jared Williamson
20:37.3
Westside Johnson Cou...
72.
9
Caleb Hiegel
20:40.0
St Joseph
73.
12
Tripp Mobley
20:45.0
Western Yell County
74.
10
Colton Jecker
20:45.3
Eureka Springs
75.
11
Hunter Stallings
20:46.8
Sloan-Hendrix
76.
12
Ace Walker
20:48.2
Western Yell County
77.
10
David Alverez
20:52.6
Quitman
78.
9
Adam Hughes
20:53.0
Acorn
79.
9
Jordan Mauldin
21:00.1
Quitman
80.
12
Trevor Willis
21:04.3
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
81.
10
Drew Hankins
21:06.7
Jasper
82.
9
Parker Hinrichs
21:10.0
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
83.
11
Dawson Goodwin
21:13.0
Parkers Chapel
84.
10
Chad Sutton
21:13.3
Acorn
85.
11
Jaden Nolley
21:14.5
West Side, GF
86.
9
David Fletcher
21:19.5
Salem
87.
12
Kade Cushing
21:21.5
Parkers Chapel
88.
9
Jake Hutson
21:21.7
Salem
89.
10
Brady Taylor
21:22.5
Quitman
90.
12
Griffin Hogue
21:23.9
Crowley's Ridge
91.
11
Ethan Fagan
21:27.6
Magnet Cove
92.
9
Dj Quezada
21:35.9
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
93.
9
Johann Silva
21:43.5
Lighthouse
94.
9
Clayton Palmer
21:44.3
Ouachita
95.
12
Jaffett Puga
21:55.3
Decatur
96.
10
Curtis Short
21:57.5
Acorn
97.
9
Matthew Keeton
21:58.3
West Side, GF
98.
9
Axel Garcia
21:59.3
Lighthouse
99.
9
Braden Magness
22:02.3
West Side, GF
100.
9
Tyler Walker
22:02.8
Scranton
101.
9
Sam Gay
22:03.8
Eureka Springs
102.
11
Gus Warren
22:05.9
Trinity Christian
103.
9
Dylan Herring
22:06.7
Scranton
104.
9
Michael Rowton
22:09.8
Ouachita
105.
11
Reese Griffin
22:13.0
Parkers Chapel
106.
11
Josh Barber
22:16.5
Magnet Cove
107.
11
Garrett Cross
22:21.1
Eureka Springs
108.
10
Michael Brotherton
22:24.8
Parkers Chapel
109.
12
Austin Baxter
22:29.8
Western Yell County
110.
12
Ethan Croswell
22:31.5
Sacred Heart
111.
9
Payden Jackson
22:35.9
Western Yell County
112.
12
Ben Hogen
22:40.5
Quitman
113.
10
Luis Cervantes
22:41.4
Western Yell County
114.
11
Coleson Traylor
22:45.6
Magnet Cove
115.
10
Chase Himschoot
22:49.2
Salem
116.
10
Peyton Sandine
22:50.0
Woodlawn
117.
10
Jesse Witt
22:53.6
Magazine
118.
9
Jon Lor
22:58.5
Magazine
119.
10
stephan Rowton
23:04.0
Ouachita
120.
10
Alex Davis
23:04.6
Westside Johnson Cou...
121.
10
Brandon Ingram
23:16.2
Salem
122.
10
Blaze Grantham
23:19.1
Lavaca
123.
10
Thomas Hardy
23:21.2
Parkers Chapel
124.
9
Trey Cox
23:34.0
Scranton
125.
9
Walter Flanigan
23:37.6
St Joseph
126.
11
Tristen Cottrell
23:37.7
West Side, GF
127.
9
Jamison Morgan
23:48.6
Westside Johnson Cou...
128.
12
Kierce Due
23:49.0
Sloan-Hendrix
129.
10
Conner Haneline
23:58.8
Scranton
130.
12
Alec Ohlde
24:03.5
Conway Christian
131.
11
Houston Gray
24:19.7
Crowley's Ridge
132.
9
Jacob Hall
24:28.0
Magazine
133.
11
Joseph Smith
24:39.1
Westside Johnson Cou...
134.
10
James David Morgan
24:41.0
Jasper
135.
12
Bryan Gomez
24:46.0
Western Yell County
136.
9
Cole Reynolds
24:49.9
Woodlawn
137.
11
Nick Willis
24:53.9
Woodlawn
138.
12
Elijah Conley
24:59.2
Lighthouse
139.
11
Cody Taylor
25:06.5
Scranton
140.
11
Sam Malone
25:14.3
Crowley's Ridge
141.
10
Bennett Austin
25:15.4
Crowley's Ridge
142.
10
Hunter Palculict
25:21.8
Parkers Chapel
143.
11
Emilio Soto
25:41.3
Caddo Hills
144.
9
Andy Jackson
25:43.3
Caddo Hills
145.
10
Mason Stout
25:56.2
Acorn
146.
11
Elijah Hardin
26:11.6
Crowley's Ridge
147.
10
Sam Duvall
26:13.8
Magazine
148.
10
Daniel Davis
26:31.1
Westside Johnson Cou...
149.
12
Wesley Roberts
26:34.8
Palestine-Wheatley
150.
11
Noah Elms
26:44.5
Crowley's Ridge
151.
11
Dakota Smith
26:44.5
Crowley's Ridge
152.
12
Caleb Hopper
26:48.9
Magazine
153.
10
Jake Robertson
27:11.8
Woodlawn
154.
12
Sam Willems
27:31.1
Westside Johnson Cou...
155.
9
Evan Miller
27:41.9
Trinity Christian
156.
11
Dawson Gardner
28:27.8
West Side, GF
157.
9
Michael Roark
31:27.4
Magazine
158.
12
Charles Gilbreath
31:42.7
Sacred Heart
159.
12
Dakota Oxford
31:57.6
Caddo Hills
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Quitman
36
2.
Acorn
56
3.
Western Yell County
85
4.
Eureka Springs
113
5.
Woodlawn
160
6.
West Side, GF
162
7.
Magazine
188
8.
Hampton
212
9.
Parkers Chapel
217
10.
Ouachita
223
1.
9
Jamison Maass
19:33.7
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
2.
11
Gabi Bloch
19:39.3
Eureka Springs
3.
10
Andrea Balbuena
20:26.3
Western Yell County
4.
9
Haley Trawick
20:37.1
Quitman
5.
9
Halle Bennett
20:41.2
Quitman
6.
9
Elizabeth Heffernan
21:02.8
Arkansas Arts Academy
7.
11
Faith Hill
21:26.9
Acorn
8.
12
Morgan Fagan
21:30.5
Acorn
9.
9
Erin Stephens
21:30.5
Quitman
10.
9
Jana Avery
21:54.5
Parkers Chapel
11.
12
Betka Dostalova
22:02.1
Scranton
12.
11
Alysa Dohm
22:24.4
Des Arc
13.
10
Kendra Branson
22:45.3
Acorn
14.
11
Emily Andrews
22:52.3
Sacred Heart
15.
12
Maggie Webb
23:00.2
Quitman
16.
11
Sara Bloch
23:02.8
Eureka Springs
17.
10
Lilly Holland
23:21.8
Quitman
18.
12
Halah Nelson
23:26.8
Trinity Christian
19.
10
Allyson Walsh
23:28.0
Salem
20.
12
Chase Fleetwood
23:41.1
Woodlawn
21.
10
Sophia Pegues
23:48.9
Quitman
22.
11
Angel Bowden
23:49.5
Western Yell County
23.
12
Brittany Wilhite
23:59.4
Acorn
24.
10
Karson Covington
24:21.6
Des Arc
25.
10
Mickey Kilgore
24:24.9
Jasper
26.
9
Lucy Holland
24:28.7
Quitman
27.
12
Hayley Mayo
24:29.1
Bigelow
28.
10
Lauren Ryan
24:36.7
Magazine
29.
9
Lillie Webb
24:40.3
Quitman
30.
12
Adrianna Hall
24:52.3
Western Yell County
31.
9
Sophie Jackson
24:58.9
Acorn
32.
10
Jacinta Murphy
25:02.5
St Joseph
33.
9
Hailey Rimmer
25:03.1
Magnet Cove
34.
11
Rachel Adams
25:04.7
Eureka Springs
35.
10
Kenia Gomez
25:09.2
Western Yell County
36.
12
Gg Bernard
25:12.0
Jasper
37.
9
Alex Southerland
25:13.3
West Side, GF
38.
11
Mikayla Buck
25:14.8
Ouachita
39.
9
Nikki Saunders
25:25.2
Woodlawn
40.
10
Abby Dewberry
25:25.6
West Side, GF
41.
11
Gracie Hamilton
25:32.4
Salem
42.
9
Fanny Hernandez
25:39.5
Western Yell County
43.
12
Erin Sterka
26:11.9
St Joseph
44.
11
Josey Webb
26:20.0
Acorn
45.
10
Haley Meeks
26:21.9
Sloan-Hendrix
46.
12
Katie Golf
26:23.0
Western Yell County
47.
11
Destinee Crossland
26:27.0
Lavaca
48.
9
Taylor Ivy
26:44.7
Sloan-Hendrix
49.
12
Anna Tidwell
26:44.9
Hampton
50.
9
Alli Strothers
26:56.0
Acorn
51.
9
Maegan Schweitzer
27:07.2
Ouachita
52.
10
Emily Spillers
27:13.7
Scranton
53.
12
Heidi Kirk
27:16.4
Eureka Springs
54.
12
Harly Dearing
27:22.2
Acorn
55.
10
Ali Wingood
27:27.6
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
56.
9
Michal-Ann Dobson
27:35.0
Magazine
57.
9
Madison Bailey
27:40.9
West Side, GF
58.
11
Makenzie Goss
27:51.0
Acorn
59.
12
Alli Broadway
27:55.8
West Side, GF
60.
9
Olivia Gavin
27:56.1
Woodlawn
61.
10
Courtney Bearden
27:59.7
Hampton
62.
10
Katlyn Galla
28:03.3
Scranton
63.
10
Molly Hurst
28:05.0
Hampton
64.
10
Emily Stover
28:07.9
Woodlawn
65.
9
Elizabeth Chandler
28:17.5
St Joseph
66.
10
Anna Grace Jackson
28:24.9
Trinity Christian
67.
11
Kristen Dubroc
28:51.9
Magazine
68.
10
Kaitlin Towell
29:03.4
West Side, GF
69.
10
Corey Becker
29:11.5
Lighthouse
70.
10
Takoda Crawford
29:20.8
West Side, GF
71.
11
Nicolli DeCastro
29:21.4
Jasper
72.
9
Taryn Leslie
29:26.7
Magazine
73.
11
Abby Trammell
29:28.8
Rison
74.
11
Natalie Hughbanks
29:31.6
Mt Ida
75.
9
Anna Grace McKinney
29:36.9
Rison
76.
10
Elizabeth Gill
29:37.5
Woodlawn
77.
9
Audra Scales
29:52.5
Sloan-Hendrix
78.
12
Bailey Norwood
30:00.8
Parkers Chapel
79.
9
Jacey Totty
30:03.2
Rison
80.
9
Anna Beth Roberts
30:08.2
Rison
81.
10
Sadie Deleon
30:12.2
Eureka Springs
82.
9
Kaitlyin Norton
30:21.9
Woodlawn
83.
11
Haley Sanders
30:45.2
Ouachita
84.
11
Hannah Barbaree
30:55.0
Parkers Chapel
85.
12
Madeline Steely
31:13.5
Conway Christian
86.
12
Grace Rapert
31:19.1
Conway Christian
87.
12
Kalyn Bryan
31:23.2
Magazine
88.
10
Destiny Bearden
31:59.9
Hampton
89.
10
Jessica Floss
32:10.2
Hampton
90.
9
Akira McRae
32:12.5
Hampton
91.
10
Aom Sajjaphanroj
32:22.1
Eureka Springs
92.
12
Savannah Slaughter
32:31.9
Parkers Chapel
93.
9
Kyla Griffin
32:37.2
Parkers Chapel
94.
11
Haley Starkey
33:00.7
Ouachita
95.
12
Tameiah Moore
38:45.0
Hampton
96.
10
Shelby Belin
38:49.8
Hampton
97.
11
Mykalyn Hixon
40:06.7
Ouachita
98.
9
Sarai Parrish
40:16.6
Magazine
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 3A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Green Forest
29
2.
Genoa Central
86
3.
Episcopal Collegiate
136
4.
Jessieville
140
5.
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
157
6.
Melbourne
164
7.
Bismarck
183
8.
Greenland
195
9.
Elkins
218
10.
Cossatot River
244
11.
Bald Knob
259
12.
Harding Academy
292
13.
Centerpoint
380
14.
Fordyce
407
1.
11
Noah Eskew
16:30.9
Jessieville
2.
11
Patrick Hunter
17:02.4
Green Forest
3.
11
Rafeal Rosalos
17:03.7
Green Forest
4.
12
Gabriel Ramos
17:28.6
Green Forest
5.
12
Killen Jones
17:38.0
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
6.
12
Rhett Williamson
17:46.6
Green Forest
7.
11
Jake Carter
18:04.7
Jessieville
8.
10
Josh Hampton
18:10.8
Rose Bud
9.
9
Jed Johnson
18:12.1
Episcopal Collegiate
10.
11
Ryan Whitehead
18:17.6
Genoa Central
11.
11
Kolton Smith
18:20.9
Melbourne
12.
11
Jack Jones
18:22.0
Genoa Central
13.
9
Blake Bledsoe
18:32.6
Melbourne
14.
12
Brayden Alvarez
18:32.9
Greenland
15.
12
Robby Roberson
18:39.4
Junction City
16.
12
David Nelson
18:45.8
Green Forest
17.
12
Matthew Hansen
18:46.5
Green Forest
18.
9
Carter Gobel
18:49.4
Greenland
19.
11
Casey Eddy
18:52.5
Genoa Central
20.
12
Keelan Youngblood
19:05.7
Cossatot River
21.
9
Alex Ventress
19:07.1
Bismarck
22.
10
Chase Anderson
19:10.4
Jessieville
23.
12
Jose Lozano
19:11.4
Green Forest
24.
10
Asher Hammrick
19:18.0
Bald Knob
25.
9
Colton McMullin
19:21.3
Bismarck
26.
12
Dustin Rayburn
19:24.9
Genoa Central
27.
10
Stafford McQuerrey
19:25.8
Genoa Central
28.
12
David Davila
19:26.7
Episcopal Collegiate
29.
11
Jack Noland
19:27.1
Episcopal Collegiate
30.
12
Caleb Harris
19:29.1
Bald Knob
31.
11
Tyler Coe
19:30.5
Greenland
32.
10
Ike McClane
19:39.0
Elkins
33.
12
Danial Reyes
19:41.3
Bismarck
34.
10
Osiris Nicholson
19:44.2
Elkins
35.
12
Trenton Maxwell
19:48.4
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
36.
11
Whit Hyde
19:54.0
Episcopal Collegiate
37.
11
Preston Clairday
19:55.0
Melbourne
38.
9
Daulton Jones
19:56.6
Genoa Central
39.
12
Schuyler Curriden
19:56.8
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
40.
12
Cody Baker
19:58.1
Cossatot River
41.
10
Daniel Williams
19:58.3
Harding Academy
42.
11
Andrew Young
19:59.0
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
43.
9
Sidney Dassinger
20:00.8
Episcopal Collegiate
44.
11
Devon Pyles
20:04.5
Mansfield
45.
10
Alex Lipson
20:05.2
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
46.
11
Andrew Mathews
20:06.4
Episcopal Collegiate
47.
12
Brandann Johnson
20:06.6
Jessieville
48.
11
Bradley Lyons
20:06.7
Bald Knob
49.
9
Tono Mendez
20:06.9
Green Forest
50.
11
Jack Rossi
20:12.1
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
51.
12
Carlos Lemus
20:12.6
Green Forest
52.
12
Angel Ramos
20:13.4
Bismarck
53.
10
Connor Moye
20:21.3
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
54.
9
Ezra Schulke
20:22.3
Elkins
55.
9
Riley Clairday
20:26.1
Melbourne
56.
12
Ben Gatewood
20:30.4
Episcopal Collegiate
57.
10
Lucas Lanier
20:31.5
Genoa Central
58.
11
Weston Whitehead
20:32.9
Genoa Central
59.
9
Anthony Tramonte
20:33.2
Elkins
60.
9
Jj Burton
20:49.3
Harmony Grove
61.
10
Alex Burris
20:51.4
Smackover
62.
12
Colton Lewis
21:04.2
Elkins
63.
9
Ty Disotell
21:04.8
Junction City
64.
9
Samuel Morrison
21:05.9
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
65.
12
Dominic Watkins
21:06.7
Harmony Grove
66.
10
David Breezeel
21:09.1
Harding Academy
67.
10
Adrian Traxler
21:10.4
Elkins
68.
10
Austin Stalls
21:18.2
Episcopal Collegiate
69.
9
Jackson Kimble
21:20.8
Melbourne
70.
11
Carter Bowden
21:21.8
Episcopal Collegiate
71.
9
Ruben Trinidad
21:23.0
Cossatot River
72.
9
Evan Hall
21:24.8
Harding Academy
73.
11
Daniel Zuniga
21:29.5
Cossatot River
74.
8
Luis Santillano
21:31.5
Greenland
75.
9
Nikoli Montoya
21:32.1
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
76.
10
Cody Hallmark
21:32.4
Elkins
77.
10
Adrian Block
21:43.8
Prescott
78.
12
Cade Beckwith
21:45.3
Bismarck
79.
11
Aj Holloway
21:49.2
Rose Bud
80.
10
Caleb Radford
21:51.3
Gurdon
81.
9
Alex Graves
21:53.4
Junction City
82.
11
Sawyer Hardage
21:53.4
Bismarck
83.
11
Ethan Hipps
21:54.1
Elkins
84.
11
Keaton Goocher
21:59.1
Centerpoint
85.
10
Henry McGalliard
21:59.2
Harding Academy
86.
10
Carson Bearden
22:04.7
Genoa Central
87.
10
Tyler Mickle
22:06.0
Melbourne
88.
9
Ethan Blocker
22:13.0
Hoxie
89.
9
Kason Grissom
22:14.0
Manila
90.
11
Landon Durham
22:18.0
Hoxie
91.
12
Caleb Johnson
22:18.6
Jessieville
92.
10
Drew Kimmell
22:34.2
Charleston
93.
12
Justin Woodall
22:38.9
Centerpoint
94.
10
Victor Enriquez
22:44.5
Cossatot River
95.
11
Jayden Howell
22:45.8
Bismarck
96.
9
Sixto Aquilar
22:45.9
Cossatot River
97.
12
Ezra Kichline
22:46.9
Elkins
98.
10
Ryan Simpson
22:51.5
Harding Academy
99.
11
Tate Brown
22:55.8
Valley Springs
100.
12
Chris Schaefer
23:28.5
Manila
101.
11
Jaylen Harper
23:41.1
Fordyce
102.
12
Gilberto Cervantes
23:48.3
Cossatot River
103.
9
Jack Quinn
23:48.9
Greenland
104.
11
Matthew Gill
24:06.8
Prescott
105.
11
David Rodriguez
24:07.7
Fordyce
106.
9
William Newton
24:17.6
Smackover
107.
11
Gabe Garner
24:19.0
Bald Knob
108.
12
Carlos Chavez
24:25.8
Greenland
109.
9
Manuel Esquivel
24:33.5
Cossatot River
110.
10
Brandon Lopez
24:43.3
Cossatot River
111.
9
Kyle Anderson
24:44.8
Melbourne
112.
10
John Phillip Conrad
24:46.4
Melbourne
113.
9
Lance Porter
24:54.0
Centerpoint
114.
12
Johnathon Keener
24:56.3
Centerpoint
115.
9
Rance Turner
24:57.8
Centerpoint
116.
10
Fredrick Pierce
25:26.1
Fordyce
117.
10
Reymundo Alonso
26:33.0
Fordyce
118.
11
Jacob Theriault
26:42.3
Bald Knob
119.
11
Jack Brent
26:44.8
Fordyce
120.
12
Austin Simms
27:19.8
Bismarck
121.
11
Aaron Combs
27:44.5
Jessieville
122.
10
Will Dean
28:52.3
Hoxie
123.
10
Baylor Radford
29:22.2
Gurdon
124.
11
Adam English
31:38.6
Fordyce
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Genoa Central
37
2.
Green Forest
82
3.
Harding Academy
97
4.
Greenland
110
5.
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
122
6.
Bald Knob
159
7.
Mansfield
209
8.
Bismarck
214
9.
Elkins
223
10.
Bergman
231
11.
Rose Bud
308
12.
Melbourne
336
13.
Fordyce
396
1.
12
Shelby Bowman
20:28.9
Greenland
2.
12
Tera Frost
20:35.6
Genoa Central
3.
9
JoAnna White
20:46.8
Harding Academy
4.
9
Caroline Citty
20:54.9
Harding Academy
5.
12
Angela Saitta
21:18.4
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
6.
10
Karina Maravillas
21:20.8
Green Forest
7.
11
Victoria Hill
21:27.5
Genoa Central
8.
12
Hannah Howry
21:35.7
Genoa Central
9.
10
Janie Bentley
21:44.1
Genoa Central
10.
11
Callie Ray
22:09.1
Valley Springs
11.
12
Bethany Edgar
22:13.0
Bergman
12.
9
Haylie Wylie
22:16.7
Genoa Central
13.
9
Viannie Rangel
22:20.9
Green Forest
14.
11
Katie Cooper
22:21.1
Bald Knob
15.
12
Taylor Bowman
22:22.9
Genoa Central
16.
9
Lucy Rios
22:24.3
Green Forest
17.
11
Ellison Hill
22:41.8
Greenland
18.
11
Carly Eddy
22:53.8
Genoa Central
19.
11
Alina Homan
23:01.4
Jessieville
20.
11
Megan Rose
23:03.1
Mansfield
21.
9
Aubrey Campos
23:06.4
Greenland
22.
12
Jade Despain
23:07.9
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
23.
9
Jennifer Martinez
23:19.6
Green Forest
24.
11
Mallory Spears
23:21.0
Harding Academy
25.
9
Esther Filipeck
23:22.0
Bismarck
26.
11
Brylan Willams
23:33.6
Bald Knob
27.
10
Taylor Skaggs
23:43.2
Bald Knob
28.
10
Emily Anderson
23:49.2
Genoa Central
29.
9
Kailey Southerland
24:05.3
Harmony Grove
30.
12
Hannah Hulbert
24:11.2
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
31.
11
Layne Pace
24:13.9
Harding Academy
32.
11
Hannah Margis
24:21.6
Junction City
33.
9
Yaritza Quintanilla
24:23.6
Green Forest
34.
9
Whitney Neighbors
24:24.8
Centerpoint
35.
10
Katie Greene
24:25.3
Elkins
36.
9
Victoria Bourgious
24:28.7
Bismarck
37.
9
Emily Davis
24:32.2
Hoxie
38.
12
Belinda Pineda
24:33.0
Green Forest
39.
9
Ashley Brink
24:42.7
Elkins
40.
9
Lennon Woods
24:49.9
Mansfield
41.
11
Anna Byers
24:50.6
Prescott
42.
9
Mayfield Michaela
24:51.8
Gurdon
43.
11
Emma Crider
24:53.5
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
44.
9
Margarita Vega
24:57.6
Green Forest
45.
9
Campbell Hill
25:00.0
Greenland
46.
10
Emily Bolen
25:05.1
Green Forest
47.
12
Mercedes Ellis
25:05.5
Smackover
48.
12
Scarlett King
25:05.6
Valley Springs
49.
12
Grace Mcmahon
25:15.1
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
50.
12
Wrylee Dickard
25:17.3
Greenland
51.
9
Jessica George
25:18.2
Mansfield
52.
11
Maria Barios
25:19.3
Rose Bud
53.
12
Lizzy Clinton
25:20.0
Genoa Central
54.
11
Caily Moore
25:22.4
Harding Academy
55.
10
Emily Cole
25:23.3
Bismarck
56.
11
Alice Balest
25:24.4
Bald Knob
57.
12
Jordan Webb
25:26.4
Melbourne
58.
10
Aubrie Sinclair
25:27.2
Elkins
59.
9
Evee Styers
25:28.9
Greenland
60.
12
Kelsey Powers
25:30.4
Bergman
61.
12
Jaxiry Martinez
25:32.9
Green Forest
62.
10
Melanie Wright
25:40.3
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
63.
9
Josie Thomas
25:55.1
Harding Academy
64.
10
Schana VanBrunt
25:56.5
Elkins
65.
10
Bailey King
25:59.7
Harding Academy
66.
10
Mollie Nichols
26:13.6
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
67.
12
Nina Ramsey
26:20.4
Bergman
68.
11
Mary Beth McRoy
26:28.4
Prescott
69.
12
Alexis Harris
26:29.6
Bald Knob
70.
9
Caroline Jackson
26:37.1
Bergman
71.
10
Mattea Smithson
26:38.2
Bald Knob
72.
12
Hanna Parks
26:47.4
Greenland
73.
10
Alyssa Berry
26:47.8
Mansfield
74.
11
Hanna Weatherford
26:51.3
Bismarck
75.
12
Liliana Trinidad
26:51.7
Cossatot River
76.
9
Gloria Berry
26:53.2
Bismarck
77.
11
Corrina Wesley
26:55.5
Mansfield
78.
12
Charity Smith
26:56.7
Greenland
79.
12
Cailey Cossey
26:59.1
Melbourne
80.
11
Rebekah Sims
27:18.5
Gurdon
81.
10
Julia Orta
27:19.3
Greenland
82.
11
Nikki Blacksmith
27:24.6
Rose Bud
83.
12
Jessica Burrows
27:25.3
Rose Bud
84.
9
Lydia Myers
27:39.6
Harding Academy
85.
10
Kate Upchurch
27:46.9
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
86.
10
Celia Kreth
27:48.4
Episcopal Collegiate
87.
11
Kalli Mosley
27:51.9
Rose Bud
88.
9
Alissa Delong
27:54.7
Manila
89.
10
Olivia Woody
27:55.3
Bergman
90.
11
Cassie Taunton
28:00.0
Elkins
91.
10
Gabi Ranicfer
28:03.8
Episcopal Collegiate
92.
10
Synthia English
28:17.3
Fordyce
93.
9
Delilah McKusker
28:22.6
Mansfield
94.
9
Sarah Ware
28:23.8
Episcopal Collegiate
95.
11
Haley Vincent
28:38.4
Bismarck
96.
11
Breanna George
28:51.5
Mansfield
97.
12
Raigan Cates
28:59.1
Paris
98.
12
Madison Mickle
28:59.4
Harmony Grove
99.
10
Allison Martin
29:10.0
Bald Knob
100.
11
Isabella Alessi
29:10.7
Elkins
101.
12
Taylor Hellums
29:14.9
Melbourne
102.
11
Kayla Ventress
29:42.6
Bismarck
103.
9
Grace Booker
29:47.1
Rivercrest
104.
12
Veronica Valdez
29:58.4
Paris
105.
10
Makayla Toney
30:17.0
Smackover
106.
12
Mckenzie Shedd
30:25.4
Manila
107.
11
Anna Thomas
30:45.6
Harding Academy
108.
12
Reagan McCormick
31:00.5
Harmony Grove
109.
11
Rachel Barger
31:13.0
Rose Bud
110.
9
Vivian Pryor
31:41.2
Manila
111.
9
Callie Weathers
31:53.3
Manila
112.
10
Tayler Cooper
32:08.0
Melbourne
113.
11
Hannah Haile
32:51.3
Rose Bud
114.
9
Lauren Stewart
33:03.7
Rivercrest
115.
12
Hope Willhite
33:34.5
Melbourne
116.
12
Mckenzie Smith
34:41.0
Fordyce
117.
12
Kryshanna Mathews
35:28.8
Fordyce
118.
10
Mabel Lowry
35:32.4
Elkins
119.
12
Mason Nutt
36:06.2
Fordyce
120.
12
Hanna Sturgis
36:08.1
Fordyce
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 4A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Heber Springs
39
2.
Huntsville
66
3.
Pea Ridge
107
4.
Berryville
141
5.
Waldron
189
6.
Prairie Grove
198
7.
Dardanelle
213
8.
Subiaco Academy-Boys
220
9.
Cave City
255
10.
Shiloh Christian
287
11.
Monticello
322
12.
Mena
351
13.
Gentry Public
395
14.
Southside (Batesville)
396
15.
Dover
402
16.
Central Arkansas Christian
405
17.
Bauxite
433
18.
Star City
435
19.
Hamburg
459
1.
10
Parker Ables
16:38.7
Heber Springs
2.
10
Kendall Townsley
17:02.6
Cave City
3.
12
Jesse Applewhite
17:09.0
Heber Springs
4.
12
Dakota Fritts
17:19.7
Huntsville
5.
10
Shaed Cates
17:20.2
Pea Ridge
6.
11
Caleb Claire
17:29.6
Monticello
7.
9
Trenton Barnes
17:30.2
Heber Springs
8.
11
Marcus Rudick
17:35.6
Cave City
9.
10
Josh Brant
17:36.6
Prairie Grove
10.
12
Bryce Smith
17:38.1
Heber Springs
11.
10
Colton Edens
17:41.7
Huntsville
12.
10
Kylan Pierce
17:51.6
Huntsville
13.
12
Clint Buck
17:51.7
Mena
14.
10
Carlos Garduno
17:58.4
Berryville
15.
12
Christopher Lyons
18:04.8
Southside (Batesville)
16.
10
Jacob Mills
18:09.1
Pottsville
17.
10
Mason Marlow
18:09.8
Huntsville
18.
11
Joe Schroeder
18:12.8
Shiloh Christian
19.
11
Lane Carter
18:18.2
Heber Springs
20.
10
Will Feemster
18:24.5
Pea Ridge
21.
12
Andrew Galicia
18:25.4
Berryville
22.
12
Austin Moon
18:26.6
Gravette
23.
9
Trent Harderson
18:34.4
West Fork
24.
12
Alex Her
18:35.8
Waldron
25.
10
Conner Escajeda
18:38.0
Pea Ridge
26.
12
Tristan Seaton
18:38.4
Huntsville
27.
10
Pablo Careon
18:39.9
Dardanelle
28.
12
Yusay Watanabe
18:40.9
Subiaco Academy-Boys
29.
10
Kenneth Murrell
18:42.9
Huntsville
30.
11
Beau Tucker
18:49.9
Heber Springs
31.
12
Bradyn Rainwater
18:53.7
Subiaco Academy-Boys
32.
12
Jonathan Wyers
18:59.3
Ozark
33.
10
Carson Rhine
19:00.6
Pea Ridge
34.
11
Luis Tovar
19:00.8
Berryville
35.
10
John Nygren
19:01.9
Shiloh Christian
36.
10
Macgwire Smith
19:03.8
Pea Ridge
37.
12
Levi Asbury
19:04.5
Waldron
38.
10
Evan Ridenhour
19:05.2
Waldron
39.
11
Gregory Simmons
19:06.6
Heber Springs
40.
12
Blake Eddington
19:07.7
Heber Springs
41.
10
Noah Akey
19:08.9
Prairie Grove
42.
10
Timmy Constantino
19:11.3
Subiaco Academy-Boys
43.
10
Eduardo Rangel
19:14.9
Berryville
44.
11
Daniel Portillo
19:16.4
Berryville
45.
12
Sergio Escobar
19:16.7
Berryville
46.
10
Karson Spears
19:21.3
Dardanelle
47.
-
Joseph Looney
19:22.6
Mena
48.
9
Marlon Cabarellos
19:25.0
Dardanelle
49.
12
Bryan Wornock
19:28.9
Central Arkansas Chr...
50.
12
Timothy Frerking
19:36.3
Prairie Grove
51.
11
Faizun Tyler
19:38.2
Robinson
52.
11
Austin Jones
19:38.8
Robinson
53.
9
Tanner Barbee
19:41.0
Huntsville
54.
12
Avery Roton
19:44.1
Prairie Grove
55.
9
Slater Tackett
19:45.2
West Fork
56.
9
Ethan Martin
19:47.0
Waldron
57.
9
Corey Strain
19:48.3
West Fork
58.
10
Tanner Broyles
19:49.6
Dardanelle
59.
9
Kevin Vazquez
19:49.8
Pea Ridge
60.
10
Nathan Engel
19:51.3
Berryville
61.
11
Lincoln Prue
19:54.1
Huntsville
62.
12
Aaron Walker
19:56.0
Gentry Public
63.
12
Jacob Lovett
19:58.4
Waldron
64.
11
Kai Lampkin
19:58.4
Monticello
65.
9
Cory Hockenberry
19:59.1
Gentry Public
66.
11
Jose Perez
20:02.8
Dardanelle
67.
12
Justin Diaz
20:04.0
Dardanelle
68.
12
Ty Bohannan
20:06.5
Huntsville
69.
12
Ethan Hood
20:08.0
Shiloh Christian
70.
12
Peyton Vowels
20:08.4
Heber Springs
71.
10
Cooper Elliot
20:10.9
Pea Ridge
72.
10
Robert Carr
20:12.6
Dover
73.
12
Jamos Warren
20:13.7
Berryville
74.
10
Aaron Parham
20:16.2
Gosnell
75.
11
Will McFarland
20:16.9
Prairie Grove
76.
10
Alex Wilkerson
20:21.9
Pea Ridge
77.
9
Jacob Bristol
20:29.0
Subiaco Academy-Boys
78.
11
Travis Spakes
20:33.8
Central Arkansas Chr...
79.
9
Kade Mitchell
20:33.8
Prairie Grove
80.
10
Mathew Holifield
20:39.5
Southside (Batesville)
81.
9
Samuel Games
20:42.8
Central Arkansas Chr...
82.
9
Levi Holloway
20:48.1
Star City
83.
10
Caleb Wilson
20:48.5
Ozark
84.
12
Max Wheeler
20:53.8
Subiaco Academy-Boys
85.
9
Lucas Warren
20:54.6
West Fork
86.
10
Paul Seiter
20:54.9
Subiaco Academy-Boys
87.
11
Chris Caballero
20:55.3
Dardanelle
88.
12
Roberto Martinez
20:55.9
Dardanelle
89.
10
Jacob Rudick
20:56.1
Cave City
90.
12
Marcelo Garduno
20:56.4
Berryville
91.
11
Johana Garay-de La...
20:57.1
Robinson
92.
11
Colby Taverner
21:00.1
Dover
93.
10
Ashton Ward
21:04.1
Hamburg
94.
12
John Brown
21:08.4
Dardanelle
95.
9
Lauro Guerrero
21:08.9
Monticello
96.
11
Rex Helmer
21:13.4
Prairie Grove
97.
10
Chase Canfield
21:14.2
Dover
98.
10
Dalton Fitzhugh
21:14.3
Robinson
99.
12
Danny Delapp
21:15.1
Gravette
100.
10
Colby Beasley
21:15.4
Cave City
101.
11
Chris Rubin
21:17.0
Prairie Grove
102.
12
Ryan Downard
21:18.4
Bauxite
103.
9
Evan Ledesma
21:24.5
Waldron
104.
9
Zavon Blackmon
21:37.7
Star City
105.
10
Damien Cameron
21:39.0
Ozark
106.
10
Morgan Ingle
21:40.3
Waldron
107.
11
Jonah Sorvillo
21:41.0
Bauxite
108.
12
Jack Cunningham
21:41.5
Shiloh Christian
109.
12
Brandon Weekly
21:43.9
Star City
110.
10
Ethan Harrod
21:44.5
Hamburg
111.
11
Kevin Ochoa
21:45.8
Gentry Public
112.
9
Jackson Hollis
21:48.6
Monticello
113.
11
Damian Friedman
21:50.4
Hamburg
114.
11
William Shaner
21:52.7
Mena
115.
11
Mathew Bury
21:55.0
Bauxite
116.
10
Damon Irvin
21:59.7
Bauxite
117.
11
Ethan Roberts
22:03.5
Bauxite
118.
10
Trent Gore
22:09.3
Gentry Public
119.
10
Jc McCurrie
22:12.1
Pottsville
120.
10
Ian Campbell
22:20.9
Pea Ridge
121.
12
Jordan Holifield
22:33.4
Gosnell
122.
11
Asa Winguard
22:40.6
Lonoke
123.
10
Jacob Reynolds
22:54.6
Star City
124.
10
Andrew Whitworth
22:56.5
Dover
125.
10
Jacob Turner
23:03.8
The Baptist Preparat...
126.
12
Dennis Kirsch
23:15.3
Mena
127.
10
Dalton Carlisle
23:16.9
Cave City
128.
12
Micah Jones
23:24.3
Shiloh Christian
129.
10
Dylan Rawlson
23:28.6
Pottsville
130.
10
Macen Boehm
23:28.7
Dover
131.
10
Ethan Anderson
23:30.4
Southside (Batesville)
132.
12
Jacob Underwood
23:39.4
Monticello
133.
12
Sam English
23:40.4
Monticello
134.
11
Jackson Hudkins
23:43.2
The Baptist Preparat...
135.
9
Zach Helmer
23:44.6
Prairie Grove
136.
12
Rayden Markowski
23:48.5
Southside (Batesville)
137.
12
Seth McDowell
24:15.4
Bauxite
138.
9
Matthew Strickland
24:16.3
Dover
139.
11
Andy Mondragon
24:25.1
Hamburg
140.
10
Luis Gallegos
24:25.8
Hamburg
141.
10
James Nguyen
24:25.9
Subiaco Academy-Boys
142.
11
Vince Rajsombath
24:36.3
Gentry Public
143.
10
Justin Rudder
24:50.3
Star City
144.
12
Alex Buidim
24:58.2
Mena
145.
9
John Elrod
25:07.1
Star City
146.
11
Tre Brown
25:39.8
Southside (Batesville)
147.
11
Nate Alberson
25:44.0
Central Arkansas Chr...
148.
12
Henry Vu
25:45.7
Subiaco Academy-Boys
149.
11
Heath Anderson
25:48.3
The Baptist Preparat...
150.
9
Jacob Ford
26:23.6
Dover
151.
12
Nathaneal Hesslebein
26:29.2
Pottsville
152.
11
Alex Friedman
26:32.6
Hamburg
153.
12
Dallas Roe
26:51.6
Gosnell
154.
12
Hunter Lane
27:01.7
Monticello
155.
10
Reed Wallace
27:11.1
Central Arkansas Chr...
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Heber Springs
63
2.
Berryville
72
3.
Pottsville
95
4.
Huntsville
109
5.
West Fork
147
6.
Gravette
148
7.
Dardanelle
178
8.
Ozark
207
9.
Robinson
220
10.
Monticello
237
11.
De Witt
266
12.
Gentry Public
304
1.
11
Gracie Hyde
19:47.5
Lonoke
2.
10
Bekah Bostain
19:51.2
Prairie Grove
3.
10
Kendall Hays
20:25.4
West Fork
4.
11
Samantha Preston
21:12.0
Berryville
5.
11
Skylar Campbell
21:16.4
Pottsville
6.
11
Berenice Garcia
21:18.3
Gravette
7.
11
Ali Jones
21:26.6
Heber Springs
8.
9
Shannon Lasey
21:38.6
Pottsville
9.
10
Lizzy Braswell
21:39.6
Huntsville
10.
10
Evelin Santaclara
21:44.6
Robinson
11.
10
Tyneisha Nolen
21:44.7
Monticello
12.
11
Alexis Henry
21:55.9
Berryville
13.
9
Reese Gardner
21:57.5
Southside (Batesville)
14.
11
Alisa Kimble
22:04.0
Dardanelle
15.
9
Taylor Hammons
22:11.0
Heber Springs
16.
12
Millie Wilson
22:13.6
Heber Springs
17.
11
Katie Hartzell
22:36.7
Dover
18.
9
Kaylee Eifling
22:44.3
Star City
19.
11
Serena Pruitt
22:49.9
Heber Springs
20.
10
Caden Young
22:50.2
Star City
21.
9
Molly Post
22:58.7
Ozark
22.
11
Mary Kennedy Jackson
23:04.2
Berryville
23.
-
Lilly Eaton
23:09.4
Huntsville
24.
10
Maddie Calhoun
23:10.9
Southside (Batesville)
25.
10
Jenna Scott
23:11.6
West Fork
26.
12
Grace Lehfeldt
23:14.7
Heber Springs
27.
11
Brooke Brasel
23:16.7
Gravette
28.
10
Cecilia Doss
23:17.7
Berryville
29.
12
Gosvener Gentry
23:25.6
Huntsville
30.
11
Nora Waller
23:29.2
Berryville
31.
10
Abby James
23:32.1
Pottsville
32.
11
Aspen Campbell
23:32.3
Pottsville
33.
11
Sarah Hale
23:33.8
Berryville
34.
11
Hailey SoutherLamb
23:41.1
Heber Springs
35.
9
Erika Qualls
23:50.8
Bauxite
36.
10
Jorika Alvarez
23:53.1
Dardanelle
37.
11
Brooke Myers
24:01.3
Huntsville
38.
9
Avery Womack
24:07.8
De Witt
39.
10
Juliana Sorvillo
24:10.6
Bauxite
40.
12
Ashley Patchell
24:12.4
Heber Springs
41.
10
Rosie Scott
24:14.2
West Fork
42.
10
Grace Bray
24:16.2
Heber Springs
43.
12
Erin Holland
24:16.5
Heber Springs
44.
11
Haley Betz
24:17.5
Gravette
45.
10
Megan Thompson
24:20.7
Prairie Grove
46.
12
Savanah Gibson
24:21.3
Huntsville
47.
12
Karen Leon
24:21.8
Berryville
48.
9
Jones Ashley
24:25.1
Robinson
49.
11
Madison Rust
24:33.8
Pottsville
50.
11
Amanda Moyer
24:35.3
Pottsville
51.
12
McKinley Fox
24:38.8
Southside (Batesville)
52.
11
Emelie Fincher
24:39.5
Shiloh Christian
53.
10
Cali Stevens
24:44.4
Gentry Public
54.
10
Claire Post
24:47.6
Ozark
55.
11
Samantha Pennington
24:49.3
Monticello
56.
9
Haven Calavitta
24:55.9
Dardanelle
57.
12
Hannah Means
25:03.0
Pea Ridge
58.
11
Anne Jorgensen
25:07.4
Gravette
59.
9
Breanna McCoy
25:13.6
West Fork
60.
12
Kailen Harris
25:16.2
Ozark
61.
11
Hallie Wear
25:26.2
Dardanelle
62.
11
katie hormung
25:27.0
Ozark
63.
11
Heather Whitehead
25:32.9
Gravette
64.
10
Hope Braziel
25:38.2
Berryville
65.
11
Taylor Carter
25:53.1
Robinson
66.
10
Emma Stein
25:57.0
Pea Ridge
67.
10
Montana Williams
25:57.2
Booneville
68.
12
Evelyn Smith
26:01.8
Mena
69.
10
Caitlin Jones
26:07.9
De Witt
70.
11
Erin Hatcher
26:12.5
Dardanelle
71.
10
Hannah Stewart
26:22.6
Berryville
72.
12
Ruthie Reyman
26:27.5
Waldron
73.
12
Amanda Thompson
26:28.0
West Fork
74.
11
Kendall Yarbrough
26:29.6
Gravette
75.
11
Leah Bartlett
26:38.8
Dardanelle
76.
9
Brianna Luker
26:50.4
Star City
77.
11
Taylor Allen
27:00.1
Huntsville
78.
10
Emma Tedder
27:02.0
Pottsville
79.
10
Kara Beaton
27:09.3
Pottsville
80.
10
Hannah Burdine
27:12.7
Pottsville
81.
9
Kloey Evenson
27:24.3
Pea Ridge
82.
11
Alexis Jones
27:38.2
Robinson
83.
10
Mary Storlie
27:40.3
Prairie Grove
84.
11
Savannah Patterson
28:02.2
De Witt
85.
11
Daybrina Anderson
28:06.5
Monticello
86.
10
Grace Faulkenberry
28:16.0
Ozark
87.
10
Rachel Daniels
28:35.2
De Witt
88.
11
Mariah Austin
28:47.9
Monticello
89.
9
Heide Vinson
29:18.2
Gentry Public
90.
10
Brynn Hilger
29:21.7
Gravette
91.
9
Nina Reed
29:27.3
Pea Ridge
92.
11
Jennifer Carrera
30:08.6
Gentry Public
93.
11
Brooke Shrum
30:54.3
Monticello
94.
10
Kaitlyn Reynolds
31:28.9
Gravette
95.
9
Brooklyn Rutherford
31:30.0
De Witt
96.
11
Alexia Lo
31:33.2
Gentry Public
97.
10
Taylor Miller
32:07.2
Booneville
98.
11
Michelle Sanchez
32:19.2
Hamburg
99.
10
Peyton Stearman
32:35.3
Gravette
100.
9
Melissa German
32:41.5
Gentry Public
101.
9
Alondra Gonzalez
32:50.7
Hamburg
102.
10
Makaila Aikens
33:15.4
Robinson
103.
9
Bria Kelly
33:17.8
Robinson
104.
9
Peyton Montgomery
33:25.6
Monticello
105.
12
Kayce Beaugard
34:53.4
Bauxite
106.
12
Arien Synder
38:27.5
West Fork
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 5A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Maumelle
44
2.
Harrison
66
3.
Vilonia
110
4.
Little Rock Christian
115
5.
Magnolia
119
6.
De Queen
216
7.
Clarksville Public Schools
218
8.
Beebe
242
9.
Greenbrier
256
10.
Batesville
268
11.
Lakeside-Hot Springs
291
12.
Greene County Tech
303
13.
Farmington
349
14.
Alma
370
15.
Valley View
405
16.
Pulaski Academy
431
17.
Parkview Arts-Science Magent
460
1.
10
Alex Zangara
16:18.3
Morrilton
2.
11
Dylan Douglas
16:22.1
Maumelle
3.
12
Seth Waters
16:22.1
Harrison
4.
12
Zach Powers
16:37.9
Harrison
5.
12
Jackson Fry
17:04.0
Maumelle
6.
11
Ian Kelly
17:08.9
Greenbrier
7.
10
JD Otts
17:13.8
Vilonia
8.
11
Tanner Westbrook
17:20.8
Clarksville Public S...
9.
12
Patrick Daniel
17:24.9
Magnolia
10.
11
Tate Whaley
17:28.1
Maumelle
11.
12
John Barham
17:29.5
Magnolia
12.
11
Carder Reynolds
17:30.6
Maumelle
13.
12
Josh Franco
17:39.2
Little Rock Christian
14.
12
Zach Blocker
17:42.3
Little Rock Christian
15.
10
Hunter Thompson
17:46.8
Harrison
16.
12
Caleb Osman
17:51.1
Alma
17.
12
Gus Mccoy
17:52.0
Beebe
18.
10
Matthew McFadden
17:53.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
19.
12
Jason Rail
17:55.6
Vilonia
20.
11
Tray Odom
17:59.1
Maumelle
21.
11
Mac Fox
18:01.8
Maumelle
22.
11
Ben Blocker
18:03.3
Little Rock Christian
23.
10
Spencer Demers
18:05.1
Greenbrier
24.
12
Todd Johnson
18:05.1
Harrison
25.
11
Tyler Wilson
18:08.3
Harrison
26.
11
Ethan Janski
18:11.1
Vilonia
27.
12
Javier Guzman
18:11.6
Magnolia
28.
10
Tyler Harrod
18:15.0
Maumelle
29.
12
Jair Patricio
18:21.4
De Queen
30.
11
Skyler Baskin
18:24.9
Magnolia
31.
11
Thomas Hutchinson
18:26.4
Vilonia
32.
11
Kent Luck
18:28.1
Vilonia
33.
12
Harrison Wade
18:33.0
Little Rock Christian
34.
11
Asher Hamlin
18:36.2
Maumelle
35.
11
Gustavo Arce
18:37.9
De Queen
36.
12
Trey Peugeot
18:38.2
Batesville
37.
10
Collin Brock
18:39.2
Beebe
38.
11
Brody Johnson
18:41.0
Vilonia
39.
10
Jackson Landers
18:41.6
Little Rock Christian
40.
10
Asael Sanchez
18:44.4
De Queen
41.
12
Parker Brannon
18:48.5
Maumelle
42.
11
Witt Parkinson
18:48.8
Little Rock Christian
43.
12
Pedro Carrillo
18:52.4
Clarksville Public S...
44.
11
Sean Langley
18:54.4
Beebe
45.
11
Jon Carter
18:55.6
Greene County Tech
46.
12
Carson Willhite
18:59.1
Vilonia
47.
10
Alex Keister
19:06.0
Batesville
48.
11
Andrew Wood
19:07.2
Little Rock Christian
49.
10
Carter Pyle
19:09.1
Magnolia
50.
12
Cameron Wooten
19:12.9
Magnolia
51.
10
Hector Hernandez
19:13.7
De Queen
52.
12
Joe Phillips
19:14.6
Harrison
53.
10
Andrew Pantoja
19:15.2
Paragould
54.
9
Giancarlo Rodriguez
19:18.5
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
55.
11
Caleb Johnson
19:19.0
Vilonia
56.
9
Avery Aquino
19:22.8
Valley View
57.
10
Nicholas Dillon
19:26.2
Harrison
58.
12
Trevor Scaccia
19:30.5
Clarksville Public S...
59.
10
Harrison Roberts
19:31.6
Little Rock Christian
60.
10
Corbyn Snell
19:34.4
Batesville
61.
12
Simon Ramirez
19:47.1
Clarksville Public S...
62.
10
Nathan Reynolds
19:47.9
Lakeside-Hot Springs
63.
9
Peyton Fowler
19:48.4
Batesville
64.
10
John David Provins
19:50.4
Lakeside-Hot Springs
65.
9
Tysen Barbour
19:51.6
Farmington
66.
12
Robert Cain
19:54.5
Pulaski Academy
67.
12
Taylor Carbonel
19:55.7
Farmington
68.
9
Cruz Hill
19:58.4
Greene County Tech
69.
11
Misael Perez
19:59.6
Clarksville Public S...
70.
11
Yusif Sharhon
20:00.5
Greene County Tech
71.
9
Jack Smith
20:04.9
Greenbrier
72.
9
Trenton Irwin
20:09.6
Farmington
73.
9
Jonah Warmath
20:09.8
Greene County Tech
74.
10
Hunter Berry
20:10.0
Greene County Tech
75.
11
Jesus Cisneros
20:11.8
De Queen
76.
10
Parker Moore
20:12.7
Little Rock Christian
77.
9
Beau Berry
20:13.5
Greenbrier
78.
11
Hunter Kelley
20:15.1
Vilonia
79.
12
Luis Garcia
20:15.8
Clarksville Public S...
80.
11
Logan Archer
20:19.5
Beebe
81.
11
Ben Campbell
20:21.9
Valley View
82.
12
Jesus Buendia
20:21.9
De Queen
83.
12
Adrian Hernandez
20:28.8
De Queen
84.
10
Nathan Vestal
20:29.8
Valley View
85.
12
Cy Spears
20:30.9
Harrison
86.
10
Brandon Otwell
20:37.5
Lakeside-Hot Springs
87.
11
Noe Lopez
20:40.3
De Queen
88.
11
Justin Grandfield
20:40.3
Beebe
89.
12
Joby Davault
20:47.1
Paragould
90.
10
Brian Breismeister
20:50.4
Batesville
91.
11
Joe White
20:52.6
Alma
92.
11
Ben Silvas
20:53.3
Farmington
93.
12
Conner Kersey
20:54.0
Farmington
94.
10
Collin Galimore
20:57.3
Lakeside-Hot Springs
95.
11
Brandon Shahim
21:07.9
Pulaski Academy
96.
12
Jordan Stafford
21:18.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
97.
10
Ro Jon Barnett
21:21.1
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
98.
10
Montana Webb
21:21.5
Alma
99.
11
Edgar Espinoza
21:27.2
De Queen
100.
11
Jake White
21:27.8
Pulaski Academy
101.
10
Gustavo Almarez
21:30.9
Clarksville Public S...
102.
10
David Winstead
21:48.2
Sylvan Hills
103.
9
Cj Lance
21:50.6
Lakeside-Hot Springs
104.
11
Gregory Pierce
22:03.9
Lakeside-Hot Springs
105.
9
Carson Cone
22:08.4
Greene County Tech
106.
11
Colton Bowman
22:08.5
Beebe
107.
11
Parker Edwards
22:10.5
Alma
108.
10
Blake Traffanstedt
22:13.5
Greenbrier
109.
12
Brando Santa-cruz
22:15.2
Clarksville Public S...
110.
11
Cole Spencer
22:19.4
Alma
111.
9
Wilson Waugh
22:19.4
Pulaski Academy
112.
12
Jesus Figueroa
22:22.5
Batesville
113.
12
Jacob Smith
22:25.5
Batesville
114.
9
Noah Echols
22:28.7
Valley View
115.
11
Sam McCoy
22:32.1
Beebe
116.
9
Dalessandro Verdin
22:35.6
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
117.
10
David Pantoja
22:41.0
Paragould
118.
11
David Delgado
22:42.8
Clarksville Public S...
119.
10
Nathan Young
22:44.6
Greenbrier
120.
11
Spencer Davis
22:50.3
Pulaski Academy
121.
10
Antonio Yambot
22:53.7
Magnolia
122.
10
Jesse Mcclellan
23:14.9
Greenbrier
123.
9
Tyler Lawson
23:17.7
Valley View
124.
10
Fransico Pina
23:21.4
Alma
125.
12
Kaleb Ballard
23:26.8
Beebe
126.
11
Hunter Barnett
23:39.5
Batesville
127.
11
Hunter Padilla
23:55.5
Alma
128.
9
Zeke Hundley
24:08.1
Valley View
129.
11
Timothy Mccoy
24:10.9
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
130.
12
Alex Sigola
24:22.1
Magnolia
131.
12
John Hopkins
24:25.0
Morrilton
132.
10
Dakota Hudson
24:31.3
Greene County Tech
133.
11
Jacob Goad
24:57.4
Valley View
134.
12
Andres Godinez
25:04.3
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
135.
9
Jackson Turiff
25:07.1
Pulaski Academy
136.
9
Taylor Love
25:25.8
Pulaski Academy
137.
11
Cal Chaney
26:00.7
Pulaski Academy
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Little Rock Christian
59
2.
Vilonia
87
3.
De Queen
104
4.
Harrison
115
5.
Valley View
185
6.
Greenbrier
214
7.
Maumelle
216
8.
Pulaski Academy
234
9.
Lakeside-Hot Springs
244
10.
Greene County Tech
250
11.
Clarksville Public Schools
284
12.
Farmington
295
13.
Beebe
297
14.
Watson Chapel
353
15.
Sylvan Hills
368
16.
Alma
417
1.
9
Jillian Jones
19:47.7
Batesville
2.
9
Bryn Westby
20:18.5
Vilonia
3.
11
Rachel Barnhardt
20:44.7
Greenbrier
4.
9
Ruthy Ryan
20:50.6
Harrison
5.
11
Grace Ann Dickey
20:53.9
Little Rock Christian
6.
12
Alyson Patton
21:05.1
Harrison
7.
11
Emily Leding
21:07.4
Pulaski Academy
8.
10
Allison Risius
21:12.9
Little Rock Christian
9.
9
Lauren Millikin
21:16.8
Vilonia
10.
10
Victoria Ortega
21:20.2
Maumelle
11.
9
Laci McKay
21:20.2
Vilonia
12.
9
Mckaila Davis
21:29.3
Lakeside-Hot Springs
13.
9
Kate Barnes
21:31.4
Little Rock Christian
14.
9
Heidy Galvan
21:31.8
De Queen
15.
10
Kaylee Gober
21:42.8
Valley View
16.
12
Saleni Rojas
22:05.8
De Queen
17.
10
Tracy Tanner
22:07.6
Valley View
18.
10
Shea DeBruyn
22:08.4
Little Rock Christian
19.
11
Caoline Bellamy
22:08.8
Pulaski Academy
20.
12
Bailey Neal
22:15.9
Little Rock Christian
21.
11
Emme Davis
22:16.6
Maumelle
22.
10
Audrey Funk
22:22.0
Little Rock Christian
23.
10
Emma Pall
22:26.6
Harrison
24.
12
Savanah Nickerson
22:36.2
De Queen
25.
11
Kyana Chandler
22:36.6
Nettleton
26.
12
Adriana Figueroa
22:37.5
De Queen
27.
10
Kelsey Dupuis
22:43.1
Paragould
28.
11
Rebecah Ortega
22:46.0
Little Rock Christian
29.
10
Ashley Akridge
22:47.3
Farmington
30.
12
Allysia Marbley
22:48.5
Sylvan Hills
31.
12
Yasmin Jackson
22:50.4
Watson Chapel
32.
9
Xochitl Florez
22:52.7
De Queen
33.
11
Allie Thomas
22:55.4
Greene County Tech
34.
12
Mackenzie Reed
22:57.4
Lakeside-Hot Springs
35.
11
Laurel Anne Harkins
22:58.6
Little Rock Christian
36.
10
Abbie Cole
23:02.5
Vilonia
37.
10
Shelby Adams
23:02.8
Greene County Tech
38.
11
Natalie Childress
23:06.0
Beebe
39.
11
Paige Moslander
23:08.2
Greene County Tech
40.
12
Jessica Hutchinson
23:12.8
Vilonia
41.
10
Jailen Griffen
23:16.9
Greenbrier
42.
12
Isa Rice
23:19.0
Little Rock Christian
43.
10
Caroline Wagner
23:20.7
Vilonia
44.
10
Natalie Howton
23:21.0
Valley View
45.
9
Dorilyn Garner
23:25.5
Watson Chapel
46.
9
Lauren Cowden
23:31.6
Batesville
47.
11
Madison Wood
23:38.1
Harrison
48.
10
Angela Howton
23:38.6
Valley View
49.
12
Diana Ramirez
23:41.1
De Queen
50.
11
Brooke Walker
23:41.5
Harrison
51.
11
Ashtyn Mealer
23:43.4
Harrison
52.
12
Sara Liepe
23:43.9
Nettleton
53.
12
Krista Hogan
23:45.9
Vilonia
54.
11
Tatum Holt
23:51.0
Farmington
55.
12
Erika Zamora
23:55.3
De Queen
56.
9
McKenzie Cutler
23:55.6
Harrison
57.
11
Hollis Redden
24:05.1
Greenbrier
58.
11
Courtney Smith
24:06.9
Beebe
59.
11
Heather Padilla
24:09.3
Alma
60.
9
Claudia Garcia
24:09.9
Clarksville Public S...
61.
9
Lauren Buss
24:12.8
Clarksville Public S...
62.
11
Allison Strayhorn
24:13.0
Beebe
63.
9
Ainsley Nasello
24:16.7
Maumelle
64.
9
Johna Costigan
24:19.2
Clarksville Public S...
65.
11
Katie Love
24:19.5
Greenbrier
66.
9
Daniah Castaneda
24:23.7
Clarksville Public S...
67.
11
Everly Albright
24:25.2
Maumelle
68.
12
Daicza Garcia
24:38.8
Clarksville Public S...
69.
12
Martha Masqueda
24:40.5
De Queen
70.
11
Madelyn Muschany
24:50.5
Pulaski Academy
71.
11
Rose McKay
24:51.9
Vilonia
72.
11
Sydney Weaver
24:54.3
Vilonia
73.
12
Jennifer Chavez
24:58.4
De Queen
74.
11
Rebecca Shunn
24:59.4
Sylvan Hills
75.
10
Anabelle Neilson
25:01.2
Lakeside-Hot Springs
76.
11
Asia Smoke
25:01.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
77.
11
Annmarie Covington
25:10.9
Beebe
78.
10
Mackenzie Whitaker
25:10.9
Greenbrier
79.
10
Genrietta Churbanova
25:11.8
Pulaski Academy
80.
12
Alyssa Reece
25:14.6
Greene County Tech
81.
12
Elle Trudell
25:15.6
Farmington
82.
11
Aliah Rowe
25:17.0
Maumelle
83.
10
Bailey Burke
25:20.4
Greenbrier
84.
9
Ella Brandt
25:22.3
Harrison
85.
9
Lauren McFadden
25:26.0
Lakeside-Hot Springs
86.
7
Rebekah Wilson
25:26.4
Valley View
87.
12
Bailee King
25:27.8
Farmington
88.
10
Sam Harris
25:27.8
Maumelle
89.
10
Janie Barham
25:39.5
Magnolia
90.
9
Katie Jansson
25:41.6
Farmington
91.
10
Odalis Garcia
25:41.7
Clarksville Public S...
92.
11
Destiny Wilson
25:56.5
Harrison
93.
12
Brandi Allen
25:57.7
Maumelle
94.
10
Laurel Black
25:58.9
Pulaski Academy
95.
11
Ashlan Smith
26:10.3
Greenbrier
96.
10
Chloe Ray
26:13.7
Alma
97.
12
Ashley Allen
26:16.0
Greene County Tech
98.
12
Anna Pridmore
26:16.2
Sylvan Hills
99.
10
DeAnna Jackson
26:19.3
Watson Chapel
100.
12
Megan Launius
26:23.2
Lakeside-Hot Springs
101.
9
Madalyn Boyd
26:29.8
Lakeside-Hot Springs
102.
11
Breanna Williams
26:31.0
Alma
103.
10
Haley Gray
26:40.2
Greene County Tech
104.
9
Crystal Wise
26:41.8
Alma
105.
11
Katelynn Lance
26:47.5
Lakeside-Hot Springs
106.
10
Riley Swafford
26:55.4
Beebe
107.
11
Lauren Davidson
26:59.0
Pulaski Academy
108.
11
Janie Garcia
27:04.9
Clarksville Public S...
109.
9
Abigail George
27:09.0
Sylvan Hills
110.
11
Ilyse Levy
27:17.0
Valley View
111.
11
Lydia Morgan
27:44.4
Greenbrier
112.
12
Diali Baeza
27:49.5
Clarksville Public S...
113.
10
Kaydy Powell
27:55.4
Paragould
114.
11
Perri Shaw
28:02.0
Greene County Tech
115.
10
Ashlynn Garrett
28:15.8
Magnolia
116.
9
America Montante
28:18.0
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
117.
11
Morgan Matthews
28:22.4
Farmington
118.
10
Destiny Kilgore
28:48.4
Watson Chapel
119.
11
Emma Chambers
28:51.9
Pulaski Academy
120.
11
Madison Aldy
28:54.8
Pulaski Academy
121.
10
Celeste Smedley
28:55.1
Pulaski Academy
122.
10
Carson Pool
28:56.9
Greenbrier
123.
11
Leighanna McAbee
29:09.5
Magnolia
124.
11
Addison Simpson
29:46.9
Greene County Tech
125.
10
Precious Boyd
29:50.9
Sylvan Hills
126.
12
Princetta Boyd
29:55.4
Sylvan Hills
127.
10
Dajah Williams
29:56.2
Watson Chapel
128.
9
Lily Mccoy
30:06.7
Beebe
129.
9
Evie Mccoy
30:14.3
Beebe
130.
12
Jessica Reyes
30:28.6
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
131.
11
Kari White
30:56.3
Alma
132.
11
Mezthly Pena
31:31.3
Beebe
133.
10
Toni Lunsford
32:18.5
Watson Chapel
134.
12
Alyson White
33:29.5
Magnolia
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 6A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Lake Hamilton
24
2.
Greenwood
80
3.
Siloam Springs
82
4.
Mountain Home
109
5.
Benton
142
6.
Arkansas
173
7.
Marion
229
8.
Sheridan
237
9.
Russellville
238
10.
Searcy
306
11.
Jonesboro Senior
316
12.
Jacksonville
376
13.
West Memphis
388
14.
El Dorado
410
1.
10
Colby Swecker
16:40.7
Lake Hamilton
2.
10
Skylar Davis
17:01.9
Lake Hamilton
3.
12
Mckree Martin
17:10.3
Lake Hamilton
4.
12
Tyler Braswell
17:15.8
Arkansas
5.
12
David Byrd
17:22.6
Mountain Home
6.
10
Nathaniel Gonzales
17:27.8
Greenwood
7.
11
Joseph Wittig
17:30.4
Greenwood
8.
9
Noah Smith
17:36.8
Lake Hamilton
9.
12
Parker Wallis
17:37.3
Siloam Springs
10.
11
Cody Weldon
17:47.6
Lake Hamilton
11.
9
JT Griffin
17:49.3
Lake Hamilton
12.
9
Brendan Redmond
17:51.2
Benton
13.
10
Omar Ramos
17:57.0
Lake Hamilton
14.
12
James Yeager
17:59.4
Greenwood
15.
11
Zachary Looper
18:02.8
Greenwood
16.
11
Isaac Leachman
18:03.9
Siloam Springs
17.
-
Kerrig Kelly
18:15.4
Siloam Springs
18.
10
Samuel Granderson
18:19.3
Siloam Springs
19.
11
Christian Wilkerson
18:21.8
Sheridan
20.
10
Keith Stuebner
18:22.3
Mountain Home
21.
12
Gary Austin
18:22.5
Marion
22.
12
Charlie Jones
18:27.8
Siloam Springs
23.
12
Carlos Reyes
18:32.9
Siloam Springs
24.
12
Mark Allison
18:35.1
Benton
25.
12
Chandler Stewart
18:37.1
Siloam Springs
26.
11
Jake Hanley
18:37.5
Benton
27.
9
Lance Lee
18:38.8
Mountain Home
28.
12
Daniel Norwood
18:45.8
Siloam Springs
29.
10
Cody Cline
18:46.4
Mountain Home
30.
11
Ewan Platt
18:47.4
Mountain Home
31.
12
Corey Queen
18:48.8
Mountain Home
32.
12
Damion Brown
18:49.1
Jonesboro Senior
33.
11
Luis Lobato
18:49.3
Russellville
34.
12
Hunt Nosari
18:52.6
Mountain Home
35.
12
Phillip Barnes
19:04.5
Arkansas
36.
12
Glen Sailor
19:05.6
Mountain Home
37.
12
Hunter Tucker
19:07.4
Lake Hamilton
38.
11
Ashton McAnaly
19:08.4
Marion
39.
9
Jon Vickers
19:10.6
Russellville
40.
11
Ramone Morales
19:21.9
Lake Hamilton
41.
12
Daniel Jackson
19:27.6
Mountain Home
42.
11
Tyla Bradford
19:34.1
West Memphis
43.
11
Jarrod Maxon
19:34.2
Greenwood
44.
10
Kyler O'Brien
19:35.3
Benton
45.
11
Luke Travis
19:35.7
Greenwood
46.
11
Breck Rambo
19:37.4
Benton
47.
11
Caleb Ellis
19:37.7
Siloam Springs
48.
11
Dawson O'Malley
19:41.1
Arkansas
49.
11
Hunter Harrison
19:44.3
Benton
50.
9
Justin Mayes
19:45.8
Searcy
51.
12
Andrew McMaster
19:50.4
Jacksonville
52.
10
Tyler Wormington
19:51.1
Arkansas
53.
12
Jonathan Brown
19:51.4
Arkansas
54.
10
Noah Walker
19:52.5
Greenwood
55.
12
Adam Norman
19:52.9
Sheridan
56.
11
Peyton Porter
19:55.1
Arkansas
57.
12
Eli Scott
19:59.2
Greenwood
58.
11
Ethan Boyer
20:00.2
Benton
59.
11
Kamryn Alkire
20:07.2
Sheridan
60.
10
Brandon Preston
20:07.7
Russellville
61.
10
Quincy Robinson
20:12.0
Marion
62.
9
Zach Hardister
20:12.6
Benton
63.
11
Quinton Jackson
20:13.1
Benton
64.
9
Will Cherry
20:14.6
Marion
65.
11
Matt Pierce
20:17.9
Sheridan
66.
12
Jacob Akin
20:18.7
Arkansas
67.
10
Hunter Maestas
20:19.2
Russellville
68.
10
Yoshio Yamashita
20:20.3
Russellville
69.
-
Oscar Gomez
20:29.3
Arkansas
70.
9
Alex Galbreath
20:31.6
Searcy
71.
12
Nicholas Roberts
20:32.7
Sheridan
72.
11
Hunter Hall
20:47.4
Russellville
73.
12
Blake Noland
20:48.0
Searcy
74.
11
Web Brown
20:52.3
Marion
75.
10
Hudson McDiarmid
20:54.4
El Dorado
76.
11
Brandon Riesberg
20:55.8
Greenwood
77.
8
Joshua Mendoza
20:57.6
Russellville
78.
11
Mohammed Al-Hindi
21:00.9
Jonesboro Senior
79.
11
John Noah
21:02.4
Searcy
80.
11
John Ledesma
21:02.9
Russellville
81.
10
Matthew Bridges
21:03.5
Jonesboro Senior
82.
12
Wesley Washington
21:10.5
Sheridan
83.
9
Landon Valdez
21:13.5
Searcy
84.
9
Joshua Masters
21:13.8
Sheridan
85.
11
Zach Estes
21:24.4
Jacksonville
86.
12
Mark Havdala
21:32.9
Jonesboro Senior
87.
9
Daniel Koizumi
21:34.6
Jonesboro Senior
88.
11
Tyler Hurst
21:36.3
Jonesboro Senior
89.
11
Jaiden Burke
21:36.9
Jonesboro Senior
90.
9
Logan Drake
21:40.6
Jonesboro Senior
91.
11
Brandon Salinas
21:41.2
Jonesboro Senior
92.
9
Caleb Ventura
21:53.8
Searcy
93.
11
Brandon Smith
21:55.8
West Memphis
94.
9
Gatlin Cardenas
21:58.1
Marion
95.
11
Felipe Jusino
22:02.8
Arkansas
96.
10
Austin Smith
22:03.4
Russellville
97.
11
Colton Barker
22:10.2
Jacksonville
98.
9
Henry Mulder
22:11.2
Marion
99.
8
Hayden McDiarmid
22:37.9
El Dorado
100.
10
Christian Cook
22:41.6
Searcy
101.
10
Carson Ricker
22:58.6
El Dorado
102.
10
Kameron Chambers
23:05.0
Searcy
103.
10
Christian Gilbert
23:13.0
Marion
104.
10
Clayton Hunt
23:22.8
West Memphis
105.
12
Airam Sanchez
23:29.4
El Dorado
106.
12
Fernando Barrientos
23:30.6
Jacksonville
107.
12
Trent Toney
23:42.8
Jacksonville
108.
9
Collin Taylor
23:47.6
El Dorado
109.
11
Tanner Cole
23:50.1
West Memphis
110.
10
Bennie Fields
23:56.1
Jacksonville
111.
12
Matthew Mcdonough
23:56.5
Jacksonville
112.
9
Hunter Meeks
24:55.2
El Dorado
113.
10
Karlis Smith
25:59.5
West Memphis
114.
9
Braden Griffin
26:34.3
El Dorado
115.
12
Kiwon Johnson
27:32.7
West Memphis
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Siloam Springs
33
2.
Lake Hamilton
49
3.
Russellville
69
4.
Greenwood
145
5.
Mountain Home
146
6.
Sheridan
191
7.
Benton
202
8.
Jonesboro Senior
213
9.
Marion
216
10.
Arkansas
243
1.
11
Josie Carson
19:41.9
Lake Hamilton
2.
9
Charissa Helms
20:03.8
Russellville
3.
12
Jasmine Guillen
20:17.9
Siloam Springs
4.
10
Chloe McGooden
20:33.0
Siloam Springs
5.
11
Morgan Pruitt
20:34.9
Lake Hamilton
6.
11
Astrid Christensen
20:40.9
Russellville
7.
11
Allika Pearson
20:45.5
Siloam Springs
8.
-
Candy Dubon
20:47.2
Siloam Springs
9.
9
Taylor Koeth
21:03.1
Greenwood
10.
9
Anacaron Ramos
21:04.2
Lake Hamilton
11.
10
Britney Pilcher
21:05.2
Siloam Springs
12.
9
Allyson Babb
21:11.8
Russellville
13.
12
Jenny Kirschman
21:18.5
Lake Hamilton
14.
11
Josie Nix
21:23.2
Sheridan
15.
9
Miah Maples
21:24.1
Searcy
16.
11
Sara Steimel
21:26.3
Jonesboro Senior
17.
12
Rebecca McGough
21:28.6
Mountain Home
18.
-
Kimberly Guillen
21:36.0
Siloam Springs
19.
9
Cintya Olvera
21:44.2
Benton
20.
12
Rachel Thompson
21:46.8
Siloam Springs
21.
9
Meighan Mears
21:51.8
Lake Hamilton
22.
10
Victoria Strange
21:53.0
Mountain Home
23.
-
Rebekah Rodgers
21:57.0
Siloam Springs
24.
9
Elizabeth Kuhn
22:02.1
Marion
25.
11
Anna Cole
22:04.4
Lake Hamilton
26.
10
Daemeona Helms-pit...
22:08.8
Russellville
27.
12
Katelyn Bradley
22:13.3
Russellville
28.
12
Chloe Richard
22:18.6
El Dorado
29.
11
Madelyn Hubbard
22:19.8
Russellville
30.
10
Hailey Curnett
22:30.6
Benton
31.
9
Emily Austin
22:31.0
Russellville
32.
9
Maggie Rozell
22:35.8
Greenwood
33.
11
Sydney Prichett
22:47.8
Arkansas
34.
9
Jessica Jennings
22:57.9
Lake Hamilton
35.
12
Mackenzie Wheeler
23:04.5
Greenwood
36.
10
Lauren Skartvedt
23:06.9
Russellville
37.
10
Hannah Massey
23:11.8
Arkansas
38.
11
Alexa Darracq
23:12.1
Mountain Home
39.
10
Aubrey Barnes
23:16.3
Greenwood
40.
12
Haley Morton
23:18.4
Sheridan
41.
10
Ka'Lee Daniel
23:20.9
Mountain Home
42.
9
Katherine Scalzo
23:21.1
Lake Hamilton
43.
12
Lauren Staples
23:29.9
Mountain Home
44.
9
Mallory Mitchell
23:37.3
Lake Hamilton
45.
10
Chloe Nosari
23:54.1
Mountain Home
46.
9
Scotland Wells
23:59.9
Greenwood
47.
9
Kellen Church
24:01.3
Jonesboro Senior
48.
9
Bella Bevel
24:05.2
Mountain Home
49.
11
Ashlin Michaels
24:05.8
Sheridan
50.
9
Kylie McElroy
24:06.1
Sheridan
51.
10
Izzy Jones
24:15.5
Jonesboro Senior
52.
11
Carolyn Johnson
24:16.7
Benton
53.
10
Morgan Whited
24:20.5
Marion
54.
10
Grace Rutledge
24:20.6
Marion
55.
8
Taylor Harris
24:21.6
Marion
56.
10
Alexis Henry
24:22.8
Marion
57.
12
Hannah Carroll
24:31.7
Jonesboro Senior
58.
9
Ashlynn Martin
24:33.5
Mountain Home
59.
10
Ashton Stewart
24:48.0
Greenwood
60.
11
Kayla Battle
25:00.1
Arkansas
61.
11
Tessa Stetzer
25:02.6
Sheridan
62.
11
Paige Garrett
25:05.0
Benton
63.
12
Lexi Coroch
25:06.4
Mountain Home
64.
10
Triston Rust
25:07.6
Benton
65.
9
Rebecca Martienz
25:19.9
Greenwood
66.
11
Victoria Mashburn
25:19.9
Benton
67.
10
Morgan Red
25:20.1
Benton
68.
12
Amber Crook
25:24.7
Greenwood
69.
10
Alicia Adams
25:34.3
Sheridan
70.
10
Maya Kreczmer
25:37.9
Jonesboro Senior
71.
-
Anah Mullins
25:41.4
Arkansas
72.
10
Sarah Blaske
25:47.5
Jonesboro Senior
73.
10
Angel Henning
25:59.5
Russellville
74.
12
Loren Rhodes
26:06.5
El Dorado
75.
10
Rena Cruz
26:27.4
Jonesboro Senior
76.
11
Lea Ann Sappington
26:39.9
Greenwood
77.
9
Julia Rose
27:50.7
Benton
78.
9
Chloe Petty
28:02.0
Arkansas
79.
11
Amber Heath
28:09.7
Benton
80.
11
Nalleli Resendiz
28:14.2
Jonesboro Senior
81.
11
Mica Chessir
30:48.9
Arkansas
82.
10
Reana Dixon
33:04.0
Jonesboro Senior
83.
9
Jasmine Martin
34:04.2
Arkansas
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 7A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Rogers
39
2.
Fayetteville
51
3.
Bentonville
60
4.
Har-Ber
115
5.
Cabot
186
6.
Bryant
194
7.
Catholic For Boys
205
8.
Bentonville West
211
9.
Springdale
228
10.
Rogers Heritage
249
11.
Van Buren
275
12.
Conway
349
13.
Little Rock Christian
429
14.
Fort Smith Southside
441
15.
Fort Smith Northside
461
1.
10
Camren Fischer
15:40.8
Fayetteville
2.
12
Jessie Ramirez
15:59.7
Rogers
3.
12
Diego Contreras
16:07.6
Rogers
4.
12
Jonathan Prince
16:12.3
Bentonville
5.
9
Anton Michna
16:17.1
Fayetteville
6.
12
John Carder
16:25.1
Bryant
7.
10
Coleman Wilson
16:31.3
Bentonville
8.
11
Eli Johnson
16:38.2
Catholic For Boys
9.
12
David Salinas
16:38.9
Rogers
10.
10
Braden Sell
16:39.6
Rogers
11.
12
Kimball Owen
16:40.2
Bentonville
12.
12
Ben Farrell
16:40.6
Fayetteville
13.
12
Juan Gomez
16:41.6
Har-Ber
14.
10
Nicholas Pilkington
16:43.3
Fayetteville
15.
12
Noah D. Smith
16:44.0
Rogers
16.
12
Javier Hernandez
16:44.3
Rogers Heritage
17.
10
Jack Kees
16:44.4
Har-Ber
18.
12
Cole Smith
16:44.6
Bentonville
19.
9
Carter Betts
16:51.5
Fayetteville
20.
10
Carter Quandt
16:58.3
Bentonville
21.
11
Nick Lachance
17:00.6
Bentonville West
22.
11
Andrew Bender
17:01.8
Rogers
23.
11
Tyler Bender
17:02.9
Rogers
24.
11
Andrew Straessle
17:05.4
Catholic For Boys
25.
11
Brett Borchert
17:05.9
Har-Ber
26.
12
James Jimenez
17:13.0
Springdale
27.
12
Luke Gerring
17:14.2
Har-Ber
28.
11
Greyson Kaufman
17:16.3
Cabot
29.
11
Sam Pisciotta
17:16.3
Bentonville
30.
10
Wells Arkins
17:17.3
Bentonville
31.
10
Christ Ortiz Santi...
17:17.7
Fayetteville
32.
12
Hayden Townsend
17:20.0
Bentonville
33.
11
Gardner Howze
17:21.2
Cabot
34.
9
Mason Brown
17:21.4
Har-Ber
35.
11
Matt Smith
17:21.8
Rogers
36.
11
Blake Scott
17:22.0
Cabot
37.
10
Cristian Campos
17:27.9
Rogers Heritage
38.
12
Bo McCasland
17:28.4
Fayetteville
39.
11
Eric Ferguson
17:28.9
Fayetteville
40.
12
Joshua Dick
17:29.4
Bentonville
41.
11
Kaine Villareal-Hu...
17:30.2
Bryant
42.
11
Sandro Ramirez
17:34.1
Har-Ber
43.
10
Christian Holguin
17:34.7
Springdale
44.
10
Corey Maxwell
17:36.9
Bentonville West
45.
11
Travis Cooper
17:38.9
Van Buren
46.
10
Chris Barrientos
17:38.9
Bryant
47.
11
Connor Sage
17:39.8
Catholic For Boys
48.
12
Jordan Woodson
17:41.1
Cabot
49.
11
Murray Burns
17:43.9
Bentonville West
50.
11
William Purifoy
17:45.8
Little Rock Christian
51.
11
Nathan McSpadden
17:47.0
Bentonville West
52.
11
Stuart Nickell
17:48.0
Cabot
53.
10
Jadon Bartholomew
17:49.3
Har-Ber
54.
10
Colin Rogers
17:49.6
Van Buren
55.
10
Daniel Perez
17:50.1
Springdale
56.
12
Eathan Devine
17:52.4
Bryant
57.
12
Dylan Weeks
17:53.2
Fayetteville
58.
11
Jimmy Herrera
17:54.8
Springdale
59.
10
Jake Edwards
17:55.6
Rogers Heritage
60.
9
William Pender
17:56.0
Rogers
61.
12
Cordell Landon
17:57.0
Van Buren
62.
11
Caleb Vines
17:58.2
Conway
63.
12
Enrique Ramos
18:00.8
Bryant
64.
11
Zane Evers
18:01.3
Bentonville West
65.
9
Padraig Jimenez
18:02.4
Springdale
66.
12
Juan Sanchez
18:05.8
Har-Ber
67.
9
Ruben Heppler
18:08.1
Bentonville West
68.
10
Mason Hayes
18:08.2
Van Buren
69.
10
Shane Allder
18:08.7
Rogers Heritage
70.
12
Zachary Robbins
18:09.1
Catholic For Boys
71.
10
Bryan Pendergraft
18:09.6
Conway
72.
11
Alan Moreno
18:12.6
Springdale
73.
11
Decatur Austin
18:15.7
Bryant
74.
11
Max Zargari
18:19.5
Catholic For Boys
75.
11
Cameron Rush
18:21.8
Van Buren
76.
11
Will Spohn
18:22.2
Catholic For Boys
77.
10
Remi Mulloy
18:22.6
Van Buren
78.
10
Jace Patsel
18:22.7
Cabot
79.
11
Aiden Treherne
18:27.1
Cabot
80.
12
Thomas Paladino
18:27.6
Catholic For Boys
81.
11
Brandon Hutchins
18:28.1
Conway
82.
11
Jonathan Ramsey
18:29.2
Catholic For Boys
83.
10
Sean McKenna
18:29.8
Conway
84.
9
Tyler Lemley
18:29.9
Van Buren
85.
11
Keith Held
18:32.9
Little Rock Christian
86.
11
Triston Miller
18:33.0
Springdale
87.
10
Marcus Roberson
18:38.3
Van Buren
88.
11
Aaron Hubbard
18:40.7
Fort Smith Southside
89.
9
Nicholas Wells
18:41.5
Cabot
90.
12
Jonah Willis
18:43.2
Conway
91.
9
Garrett Pendergraft
18:43.9
Conway
92.
10
Aiden Cantele
18:44.7
Rogers Heritage
93.
11
Cade Griffith
18:48.9
Conway
94.
12
Demondre Johnson
18:49.8
Bryant
95.
12
Alec Robinson
18:53.1
Cabot
96.
10
Adam Siwiec
18:56.0
Rogers Heritage
97.
11
Colby Harvey
18:57.9
Bryant
98.
10
Blake Shields
19:00.9
Bryant
99.
10
Taran White
19:01.6
Fort Smith Southside
100.
11
Sawyer Neil
19:07.0
Fort Smith Northside
101.
9
Andrew Harrison
19:10.6
Conway
102.
9
Dawson Freeman
19:13.4
Van Buren
103.
9
Brian Arona
19:15.0
Fort Smith Northside
104.
12
Alan Secundino
19:15.9
North Little Rock
105.
10
Kaison Chaffold
19:19.1
Bentonville West
106.
12
Edwin Rivera
19:21.5
Springdale
107.
10
Austin Casey
19:27.7
Fort Smith Southside
108.
11
Bennett Hasley
19:29.2
Fort Smith Northside
109.
10
Max Pollan
19:31.3
Fort Smith Southside
110.
10
Nick Zondlak
19:38.3
Rogers Heritage
111.
11
Kaine Elam
19:39.4
Bentonville West
112.
10
Evan Foley
19:39.7
Fort Smith Southside
113.
10
Noah Fitzgerald
19:41.2
Rogers Heritage
114.
10
Andy Clark
19:42.4
Fort Smith Southside
115.
11
Ulysses Lugo
19:45.1
Springdale
116.
12
Cooper Tribett
19:57.0
Conway
117.
11
Collin Gushing
20:07.7
Fort Smith Southside
118.
10
Matthew Findlay
20:11.8
Catholic For Boys
119.
10
Kenny Fernandez
20:13.9
Fort Smith Northside
120.
10
David Jurado
20:16.4
Rogers Heritage
121.
10
William Johnson
20:29.6
Fort Smith Northside
122.
11
Jonathan Cervantes
20:57.7
Fort Smith Northside
123.
12
Eric Sandoval
20:59.0
Fort Smith Northside
124.
11
Randon Scrapper
21:16.7
Fort Smith Southside
125.
11
Andrew Smith
21:32.4
Fort Smith Northside
126.
10
Seth Hosier
21:41.6
Fort Smith Northside
127.
11
Neco Larimore
22:24.8
Fort Smith Southside
128.
12
Danelle Conley
22:47.2
North Little Rock
129.
10
Carson Whaley
23:24.8
Little Rock Christian
130.
11
Max Rike
23:32.4
Little Rock Christian
131.
10
Rivers Driskel
23:45.7
Little Rock Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Bentonville
36
2.
Fayetteville
46
3.
Rogers
52
4.
Conway
148
5.
Har-Ber
160
6.
Bentonville West
190
7.
Rogers Heritage
209
8.
Bryant
218
9.
Springdale
245
10.
Cabot
248
11.
Mt Saint Mary
287
12.
Fort Smith Northside
320
13.
Van Buren
334
14.
North Little Rock
410
1.
10
Tori Willis
19:02.5
Bentonville
2.
12
Halle Gilreath
19:08.4
Rogers
3.
12
Aubre Gilreath
19:08.6
Rogers
4.
12
Sophie Quandt
19:18.6
Bentonville
5.
11
Rachel Allen
19:30.1
Fayetteville
6.
9
Morganne Browning
19:34.3
Fayetteville
7.
11
Krista Herlin
19:39.3
Bentonville
8.
11
Emily Efurd
19:40.2
Rogers
9.
12
Corrie Purcell
19:44.2
Fayetteville
10.
11
Rebecca Boushelle
19:44.5
Fayetteville
11.
12
Katie Andrews
19:49.9
Bentonville
12.
11
Julianne Dillon
19:51.4
Har-Ber
13.
12
Alexis Doyle
19:55.2
Bentonville
14.
9
Sara Holman
20:01.7
Conway
15.
9
Tristyn Wann
20:02.1
Rogers
16.
10
Aubrey Hardcastle
20:09.0
Fayetteville
17.
11
Emily Newberry
20:10.1
Har-Ber
18.
11
Casey Gore
20:12.8
Cabot
19.
9
Alysa Martinez
20:17.1
Bentonville West
20.
10
Kaitlyn Craft
20:20.6
Rogers Heritage
21.
11
Kaitlyn Christensen
20:22.9
Bentonville
22.
10
Avery Tribett
20:29.2
Conway
23.
9
Megan Martin
20:30.9
Bentonville West
24.
10
Anna Jeffcoat
20:31.6
Rogers
25.
12
Lauren Campbell
20:32.9
Conway
26.
11
Alex Masterides
20:33.3
Bentonville
27.
10
Kate Freyaldenhoven
20:39.2
Conway
28.
11
Hope Snyder
20:41.7
Fayetteville
29.
12
Sidney Wilson
20:52.1
Bryant
30.
11
Sydney Potter
21:00.6
Fayetteville
31.
11
Natalie Watkins
21:09.4
Har-Ber
32.
10
Amanda Sakalares
21:10.8
Rogers
33.
9
Amberlie Ming
21:11.5
Van Buren
34.
9
Grace Litzinger
21:12.1
Fayetteville
35.
12
Maddi Ware
21:14.6
Rogers Heritage
36.
12
Bree Hood
21:15.1
Bryant
37.
12
Brayden Giesler
21:18.4
Cabot
38.
12
Nayelli Garcia
21:27.0
Springdale
39.
11
Grace Risenhoover
21:28.8
Rogers
40.
12
Mary Kate Wendel
21:31.8
Mt Saint Mary
41.
11
Katarina Michna
21:33.4
Fayetteville
42.
10
Bailey Brazil
21:40.5
Bryant
43.
9
Olivia Orr
21:40.5
Bryant
44.
11
Olivia Breazeal
21:43.9
Rogers
45.
12
Katie Kotoucek
21:44.7
Bentonville
46.
12
Abby Cook
21:49.0
Rogers Heritage
47.
9
Jasmine Acosta
21:49.1
Springdale
48.
12
Destiny Gaines
21:49.6
North Little Rock
49.
10
Catherine Costantini
21:51.8
Bentonville West
50.
11
Olivia Lisle
21:52.1
Har-Ber
51.
9
Emili Bravo
21:53.6
Springdale
52.
11
Charity Rohrbough
21:56.3
Rogers Heritage
53.
12
Lesli Rodriguez
21:57.3
Springdale
54.
11
Miriam Mendez
22:01.2
Fort Smith Northside
55.
10
Destini Barker
22:01.5
Bentonville West
56.
10
Andrea Lachance
22:03.2
Bentonville West
57.
12
Michelle Nguyen
22:06.3
Fort Smith Southside
58.
11
Rieves Payne
22:09.8
Mt Saint Mary
59.
10
Lainey Quandt
22:18.2
Bentonville
60.
9
Madelyn Stout
22:22.1
Har-Ber
61.
10
Kacey Sakamoto
22:22.8
Bentonville West
62.
11
Daisy Connor
22:27.5
Van Buren
63.
11
Silvia Chavez
22:30.6
Fort Smith Northside
64.
9
Kaitlin Tarini
22:32.5
Mt Saint Mary
65.
10
Karina Brockwell
22:33.1
Mt Saint Mary
66.
10
Kate Woziwodski
22:34.3
Little Rock Christian
67.
9
Carly Umholtz
22:36.1
Conway
68.
11
Erin Bowie
22:40.5
Cabot
69.
10
Claire Gillaspy
22:42.2
Conway
70.
9
Mary Kidd
22:45.9
Har-Ber
71.
11
Marlenne Mendez
22:46.6
Fort Smith Northside
72.
10
Abigail Pappas
22:48.5
Rogers Heritage
73.
10
Shannon Gardner
22:49.8
Cabot
74.
10
Lily Loe
22:52.5
Cabot
75.
10
Kelsi Chaney
22:54.1
Bentonville West
76.
12
Lourdes Castro
22:58.8
Springdale
77.
9
Cathy Munoz
23:02.0
Rogers Heritage
78.
11
Sydney Gastman
23:02.7
Little Rock Christian
79.
11
Fernanda Alcantara
23:11.2
Rogers
80.
11
Halley Crommett
23:12.1
Har-Ber
81.
10
Natalie Alocer Ord...
23:12.8
Fort Smith Northside
82.
12
Esmeralda Limon
23:16.6
Bryant
83.
12
Griselda Macias
23:19.4
Springdale
84.
11
Grace Brackett
23:21.3
Rogers Heritage
85.
12
Raegan Giberson
23:21.3
Van Buren
86.
11
Donna Tomayo
23:25.3
Fort Smith Northside
87.
10
Sydney Sneed
23:29.0
Bentonville West
88.
12
Hayley Hobson
23:32.3
Rogers Heritage
89.
11
Rachel McGhee
23:34.5
Mt Saint Mary
90.
12
Bernadette Woody
23:38.6
Fort Smith Southside
91.
12
Lesly Chavez
23:42.9
Rogers Heritage
92.
9
Mariah Vaughn
23:52.8
Bentonville West
93.
10
Riley Giberson
23:55.6
Van Buren
94.
12
Madison Stamps
23:58.4
Har-Ber
95.
9
Piper Dewey
24:00.6
Cabot
96.
12
Jasmine Vicente
24:00.7
Springdale
97.
12
Larramie Nation
24:06.6
Springdale
98.
12
Sarah English
24:07.6
Har-Ber
99.
12
Anna Markland
24:14.8
Mt Saint Mary
100.
9
Mariana Hernandez
24:16.1
Fort Smith Northside
101.
11
Lauren Hart
24:17.4
Bryant
102.
11
Grace Cassie
24:18.0
Mt Saint Mary
103.
12
Daniela Martinez
24:24.0
Springdale
104.
12
Maddison Taylor
24:28.1
Fort Smith Southside
105.
12
Willow Mendez
24:30.4
Fort Smith Northside
106.
11
Giana McKinney
24:31.4
North Little Rock
107.
10
Sarah Rogers
24:34.0
Bryant
108.
10
Natasha Hobby
24:34.9
Bryant
109.
11
Sarah Grace Meek
24:44.3
Conway
110.
11
Payton Grice
24:51.5
Mt Saint Mary
111.
11
Tiara Cerda
24:52.6
Fort Smith Northside
112.
11
Emma Reeder
25:14.3
Little Rock Christian
113.
12
Jordan Brodie
25:23.8
Van Buren
114.
12
Hailey Gorecke
25:24.4
Cabot
115.
11
Clare Martine
25:57.6
Mt Saint Mary
116.
12
Eva Short
26:23.1
North Little Rock
117.
11
Kaylin Watts
26:30.3
Bryant
118.
12
Emily Sparkman
26:31.8
North Little Rock
119.
12
Anna Beaver
26:48.6
North Little Rock
120.
9
Lily MacZko
28:17.6
Little Rock Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
26353 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#arkansas
#aaa
#state-championships
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!