AR Home
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
November 4th-5th 2021 2705 Central Avenue, Hot Springs, Arkansas, 71901, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Nov 3rd
Results
News
2021
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Oct 29th 2017, 8:27pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/AR
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
2017 Results - Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 29th 2017, 8:27pm
AAA 1A-2A State
Mens Results
5,000 Meters 1A-2A
Official Team Scores
1.
Ouachita
70
2.
Sloan-Hendrix
89
3.
Acorn
158
4.
Salem
173
5.
Haas Hall - Bentonville
178
6.
Quitman
184
7.
Eureka Springs
219
8.
St Joseph
232
9.
The New School
255
10.
Caddo Hills
326
11.
Woodlawn
332
12.
Parkers Chapel
339
13.
J.D. Leftwich (Magazine)
346
14.
Decatur
353
15.
Hermitage
390
16.
Trinity Christian
400
17.
Palestine-Wheatley
433
18.
Crowley's Ridge
445
19.
Magnet Cove
456
20.
Western Yell County
480
21.
Arkansas Arts Academy
503
22.
Sacred Heart
547
23.
Lighthouse
623
1.
10
Fischer Miller
16:48.5
Sloan-Hendrix
2.
12
Anthony Puerta
17:09.9
Salem
3.
9
Darius Brown
17:24.4
Salem
4.
10
A.c. Macartney
17:53.2
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
5.
11
Jordan Foster
17:59.6
Caddo Hills
6.
10
Brady Pascoe
18:02.5
Conway Christian
7.
12
Hunter Stallings
18:11.1
Sloan-Hendrix
8.
10
Storm Skyrme
18:14.2
The New School
9.
10
Garett Webb
18:14.6
Ouachita
10.
12
Taylor Haisman
18:23.4
Decatur
11.
12
Dylan Decker
18:23.7
Sloan-Hendrix
12.
11
Jackson Smith
18:23.8
Ouachita
13.
10
Tyler Stephenson
18:33.5
Eureka Springs
14.
11
Gage Kitchens
18:38.2
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
15.
-
Jordan Dail
18:39.1
Sloan-Hendrix
16.
11
Kayden Eckman
18:39.5
Eureka Springs
17.
11
Ethan Sanders
18:39.6
Ouachita
18.
12
Logan Gilbert
18:41.5
Ouachita
19.
12
Tristen Leomons
18:42
Ouachita
20.
10
Zach Shue
18:54.8
Quitman
21.
11
Drake Peterson
18:55.3
Quitman
22.
10
David Gonzalez
18:55.7
Caddo Hills
23.
10
Brady Lyle
19:02
Acorn
24.
-
Wade Farish
19:08.1
Hector
25.
12
Adam Bruce
19:10.9
Trinity Christian
26.
9
Derain Yang
19:12.5
Arkansas Arts Academy
27.
10
Tysen Barbour
19:15.4
The New School
28.
11
Levi Wright
19:16.3
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
29.
12
Ian Martin
19:16.6
St Joseph
30.
-
Austin Teal
19:19.3
Palestine-Wheatley
31.
-
Will Layne
19:19.4
Crowley's Ridge
32.
-
Cross Hughes
19:24
Acorn
33.
10
Rhett Nelson
19:26.1
Trinity Christian
34.
11
Matthew Chaney
19:31.8
Acorn
35.
-
Melchiah Hicks
19:35.4
Acorn
36.
-
Carter Jones
19:40.4
Parkers Chapel
37.
9
Braden Rice
19:45.1
Woodlawn
38.
10
David Fletcher
19:45.3
Salem
39.
12
Charles Ingram
19:45.4
Caddo Hills
40.
11
David Alverez
19:49.9
Quitman
41.
10
Logan Starkey
19:50.6
Ouachita
42.
11
Gabriel Stephens
19:58
Magnet Cove
43.
11
Chad Sutton
20:01.6
Acorn
44.
12
Dalton Arnold
20:04.1
Eureka Springs
45.
10
Greg Holezeman
20:07.1
Sacred Heart
46.
10
Mathew Mitchell
20:07.9
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
47.
10
Jordan Mauldin
20:09.6
Quitman
48.
10
Adam Hughes
20:16.1
Acorn
49.
-
Josh Tibbs
20:19.8
Conway Christian
50.
12
Braden Love
20:22.4
Salem
51.
-
Brady Hair
20:22.5
Acorn
52.
-
Truman Martin
20:25.4
St Joseph
53.
9
Ayden Barbour
20:26.7
The New School
54.
-
Dane Schrekenhofer
20:27.2
St Joseph
55.
11
Kyle Hartman
20:27.7
St Joseph
56.
-
Cole Garner
20:31.2
St Joseph
57.
-
Rudy Gonzales
20:32.7
Hermitage
58.
-
Edwin Martinez
20:33.2
Hermitage
59.
10
Petey Ortiz
20:35.2
Western Yell County
60.
10
Asa Koster
20:36.4
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
61.
-
Gage Passmore
20:37.2
Sloan-Hendrix
62.
-
Shawn Ashmore
20:41.2
Woodlawn
63.
9
Waeland Elder
20:41.4
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
64.
10
Preston Stivender
20:41.6
Parkers Chapel
65.
-
Jeremiah Swint
20:42.7
Acorn
66.
-
Parker Benton
20:45.6
Quitman
67.
12
Dakota Smith
20:46.2
Palestine-Wheatley
68.
9
David Boelkins
20:48.9
The New School
69.
10
Dj Quezada
20:50.8
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
70.
-
Jaden Hagens
20:51.5
Quitman
71.
11
Michael Brotherton
21:08.7
Parkers Chapel
72.
11
Jesse Witt
21:16
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
73.
-
Jett Becerra
21:18.6
Crowley's Ridge
74.
10
Jeremiah Story
21:21.8
Bigelow
75.
9
Blaine Funderburg
21:22.1
Woodlawn
76.
-
Jose Rubi
21:27.7
Decatur
77.
10
Caleb Hiegel
21:28.3
St Joseph
78.
10
Parker Hinrichs
21:29.5
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
79.
-
Austin Daigle
21:32.8
Lavaca
80.
10
Austin Maloney
21:33.8
Eureka Springs
81.
10
Tristen Morgan
21:39.5
Woodlawn
82.
11
Obadiah Koster
21:40.4
Haas Hall - Bentonvi...
83.
11
Levi Crider
21:44.2
Eureka Springs
84.
12
Payton Hopper
21:48.5
Jasper
85.
-
Cole Penningtom
21:49.7
Hermitage
86.
11
Javier Aparisi
21:51
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
87.
10
Nicholas Brorman
21:53.7
St Joseph
88.
-
Zech Mayo
21:55.8
Acorn
89.
-
Gabriel Gabriel
22:00.3
St Joseph
90.
-
Korbin McAuliffe
22:06
Parkers Chapel
91.
10
David Davila
22:06.2
Decatur
92.
-
Kelvin Moreno
22:12.1
Decatur
93.
10
Jon Lor
22:12.2
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
94.
12
Coleson Traylor
22:13
Magnet Cove
95.
10
Jake Hutson
22:13.7
Salem
96.
10
Johann Silva
22:13.9
Lighthouse
97.
10
Jay Halbert
22:27.6
Palestine-Wheatley
98.
-
Nate Frey
22:27.6
Bigelow
99.
-
Garrett Morris
22:29
Sloan-Hendrix
100.
-
Hunter Phillips
22:30.2
Trinity Christian
101.
-
Hunter McClung
22:31.7
Quitman
102.
11
Josh Cox
22:32.8
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
103.
11
Luis Cervantes
22:41.9
Western Yell County
104.
9
Bryson Smith
22:44.4
Woodlawn
105.
11
stephan Rowton
22:47.5
Ouachita
106.
10
Ricardo Rangel
22:51.7
Bigelow
107.
-
Spencer Pope
23:02.8
St Joseph
108.
-
Joseph Jones
23:04.6
Woodlawn
109.
10
Logan Collier
23:06
Flippin
110.
11
Jackson Cross
23:06.9
Eureka Springs
111.
-
T.K. Killingsworth
23:09.2
Parkers Chapel
112.
10
Cole Reynolds
23:09.9
Woodlawn
113.
-
Noah Seagraves
23:10.6
Maynard
114.
-
Landon Jackson
23:12.5
Ouachita
115.
10
Michael Rowton
23:13.2
Ouachita
116.
-
Preston Looney
23:17.9
Magnet Cove
117.
12
Garrett Cross
23:20.1
Eureka Springs
118.
11
Jose Delacruz
23:25.3
Hermitage
119.
-
Blade Davis
23:28.9
Crowley's Ridge
120.
-
Christian Castro
23:29.6
Hermitage
121.
12
Dawson Goodwin
23:30.2
Parkers Chapel
122.
11
Thomas Hardy
23:30.5
Parkers Chapel
123.
-
Jacob Smith
23:37.7
Sloan-Hendrix
124.
10
Payden Jackson
23:42.1
Western Yell County
125.
11
Kris Rakestraw
23:43.4
Scranton
126.
11
Conner Haneline
23:43.4
Scranton
127.
10
Sam Gay
23:43.5
Eureka Springs
128.
11
Kai Peng
23:46.3
Arkansas Arts Academy
129.
10
Jaden Schader
23:47.9
The New School
130.
-
Melaton Hertado
23:49
Decatur
131.
11
Jimmy Mendoza
23:51.4
Decatur
132.
-
Ladiz Avila
23:53.8
Western Yell County
133.
11
Josh Corley
23:55.9
Woodlawn
134.
-
Jacob Ceja
23:58.1
Western Yell County
135.
9
Wesley Duarte
24:00.1
Arkansas Arts Academy
136.
-
Jace Kramer
24:00.5
Conway Christian
137.
-
Brendan Winchester
24:07.7
Parkers Chapel
138.
-
Ethan Thomas
24:13.3
Lavaca
139.
-
Matthew Andrews
24:29.7
Sacred Heart
140.
-
Brandon Anseaume
24:34.7
Academic Plus
141.
-
Zach Heffentrager
24:35.1
Quitman
142.
12
Josh Barber
24:36.7
Magnet Cove
143.
-
Austin Porterfield
24:37.6
Magnet Cove
144.
12
Joseph Smith
24:39.8
Westside Johnson Cou...
145.
-
Nate Bryan
24:44.5
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
146.
-
Colby Smith
24:46.7
Trinity Christian
147.
9
Alex Ramm
24:52.7
Arkansas Arts Academy
148.
-
Ernest Buckman
25:15.3
Western Yell County
149.
-
Joe Harris
25:30.4
Crowley's Ridge
150.
-
Colby Lawrence
25:38.3
Crowley's Ridge
151.
10
Adam Koch
25:39.7
Sacred Heart
152.
-
Trey Greeson
25:40
Sacred Heart
153.
-
Kyle Wright
25:49.8
Salem
154.
-
Hunter Hodges
25:52.3
Palestine-Wheatley
155.
10
Grant Arnold
26:03.3
Eureka Springs
156.
9
Camron Medley
26:21.2
Palestine-Wheatley
157.
10
Andy Jackson
26:40.8
Caddo Hills
158.
-
Roger Sanchez
27:00.8
Lighthouse
159.
-
Gerald Bradley
27:02.2
Western Yell County
160.
-
Louis Brandt
27:02.7
Salem
161.
10
Dakota Buckner
27:13
Scranton
162.
-
Dylan Bookout
27:32.4
Sloan-Hendrix
163.
-
Jacoby Goehler
27:38.8
Salem
164.
11
Elliot Schultz
27:44
Flippin
165.
-
Jonathan Camacho
28:04.1
Lighthouse
166.
-
Cole Farmer
28:06.1
Caddo Hills
167.
-
Bobby Phillips
28:10.1
Lighthouse
168.
-
Dillon Morris
28:13.5
Caddo Hills
169.
9
Justin Fishback
28:20.7
Arkansas Arts Academy
170.
-
Evan Hackworth
28:37.1
Maynard
171.
10
Evan Miller
29:22.5
Trinity Christian
172.
-
Efrain Tello
29:36.5
Lighthouse
173.
10
Nick Hamling
29:38.6
Sacred Heart
174.
-
Ben Kaczmarek
29:55.1
Trinity Christian
175.
10
Michael Roark
30:00.1
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
176.
-
Aaron Goodin
30:11.6
Caddo Hills
177.
9
Mason Erisman
30:24
Flippin
178.
-
Gregory Hillard
31:19.5
Hermitage
179.
-
Cruz Uribe
31:27.4
Hermitage
180.
-
Kyle Knight
31:34.6
Salem
181.
-
Clay Wiles
32:28.7
Flippin
182.
-
Mathias Gaddy
33:24
Lighthouse
183.
-
Donald Kellogg
34:47.5
Lighthouse
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters 1A-2A
Official Team Scores
1.
Quitman
49
2.
Acorn
105
3.
Bigelow
148
4.
Kingston School
157
5.
Des Arc
162
6.
Hermitage
164
7.
Arkansas Arts Academy
178
8.
Western Yell County
185
9.
St Joseph
214
10.
Ouachita
236
11.
Salem
261
12.
Parkers Chapel
286
13.
West Side, GF
311
14.
Westside Johnson County
342
15.
Hampton
385
16.
Rison
413
17.
J.D. Leftwich (Magazine)
425
1.
9
Haley Gentry
20:24.2
West Side, GF
2.
10
Haley Trawick
21:32.5
Quitman
3.
11
Lilly Holland
21:35.8
Quitman
4.
9
Chloe Buie
21:44.6
Bigelow
5.
10
Halle Bennett
22:04.7
Quitman
6.
-
Ashlynn Bissell
22:13.4
Acorn
7.
-
Ali Looney
22:46.2
Parkers Chapel
8.
12
Joana Ramos
22:49.5
Hermitage
9.
12
Faith Hill
22:55.6
Acorn
10.
9
Peyton Penland
22:56.7
Woodlawn
11.
10
Becca Beard
23:00.3
Academic Plus
12.
12
Alysa Dohm
23:06.3
Des Arc
13.
11
Kendra Branson
23:10.7
Acorn
14.
-
Lilly Hill
23:11.6
St Joseph
15.
11
Andrea Balbuena
23:22.1
Western Yell County
16.
10
Abigail Pappas
23:33.2
Arkansas Arts Academy
17.
-
Kassie Rhodes
23:42
Quitman
18.
10
Molly Post
24:02
Arkansas Arts Academy
19.
11
Allyson Walsh
24:05.6
Salem
20.
-
Tessa Kuykendall
24:06.6
Ouachita
21.
-
Aliya Reymolds
24:23.5
Kingston School
22.
11
Kenia Gomez
24:24.5
Western Yell County
23.
12
Michaela Malone
24:50
Guy-Perkins
24.
9
Shelby Vogeltanz
24:55.8
Des Arc
25.
-
Riley Smothers
25:07.5
Bigelow
26.
9
Vanessa Vinson
25:08.1
Woodlawn
27.
-
Libbie Johnson
25:09.4
Kingston School
28.
10
Lillie Webb
25:12.2
Quitman
29.
10
Lucy Holland
25:14.1
Quitman
30.
-
Genesis Garay
25:15.3
Hermitage
31.
11
Karson Covington
25:22.6
Des Arc
32.
-
Carson Rackley
25:30.7
Quitman
33.
12
Destinee Crossland
25:32.9
Lavaca
34.
10
Savannah Reeves
25:34.9
Eureka Springs
35.
12
Emily Andrews
25:40.7
Sacred Heart
36.
10
Hailey Rimmer
25:41.3
Magnet Cove
37.
11
Desi Meek
25:51.3
Decatur
38.
12
Breanna Emitt
25:56.7
Kingston School
39.
10
Sophie Jackson
26:01.6
Acorn
40.
-
Cecily Weaver
26:08.7
Bigelow
41.
10
Elizabeth Chandler
26:11.3
St Joseph
42.
-
Audrianna Mcclendon
26:12.7
Hermitage
43.
11
Caylin Stacey
26:13.9
Kingston School
44.
-
Elizabeth Rowton
26:14.5
Ouachita
45.
12
Rieley Hooten
26:15.1
Quitman
46.
11
Claire Post
26:16.4
Arkansas Arts Academy
47.
-
Shannon Trantina
26:21.2
St Joseph
48.
-
Emily Briggler
26:22.7
St Joseph
49.
-
MacKenzie Hill
26:22.9
Salem
50.
11
Cj Morman
26:23.3
Hermitage
51.
11
Kelsey Criss
26:23.9
Westside Johnson Cou...
52.
-
Destiny Meija
26:24.8
Decatur
53.
-
Haley Moore
26:31
Western Yell County
54.
12
Gracie Hamilton
26:37.1
Salem
55.
-
Savannah Williams
26:41.7
Bigelow
56.
12
Kaycee Smith
26:47.1
Maynard
57.
11
Ana Tapia
26:51.4
Eureka Springs
58.
10
Brooklyn Walker
26:54.1
Arkansas Arts Academy
59.
9
Tristen Richards
26:58.2
Des Arc
60.
-
Alexis Hill
27:03
Bigelow
61.
10
Erin Stephens
27:09.7
Quitman
62.
-
Kenlee McAuliffe
27:14.2
Parkers Chapel
63.
-
Kimberly Strasner
27:15.7
Acorn
64.
-
Kendall Seale
27:16.6
Ouachita
65.
10
Fanny Hernandez
27:18.1
Western Yell County
66.
-
Savana Tolbert
27:18.2
Kingston School
67.
-
Sichun Skaarup
27:21.2
Eureka Springs
68.
-
Mellia Johnson
27:21.8
Kingston School
69.
12
Paige Johnson
27:23.1
Kingston School
70.
12
Josey Webb
27:32.9
Acorn
71.
-
Gracie Hill
27:49.7
Acorn
72.
-
Mercedes Mowdy
27:50.4
Acorn
73.
-
Madison McGhee
28:04.9
Hermitage
74.
10
Taylor Ivy
28:08
Sloan-Hendrix
75.
9
Meredith Reidar
28:10.8
Des Arc
76.
-
Samantha Webb
28:19.4
Sloan-Hendrix
77.
12
Angel Bowden
28:20
Western Yell County
78.
11
Courtney Bearden
28:22.4
Hampton
79.
-
Lauren Daneil
28:33.1
Ouachita
80.
-
Jessica Fergeson
28:36.9
Sloan-Hendrix
81.
11
Abby Dewberry
28:37.7
West Side, GF
82.
12
Abby Trammell
29:00.5
Rison
83.
9
Anna Holloway
29:00.7
Des Arc
84.
-
Chloe Crain
29:01.5
Rison
85.
-
Amelia Still
29:02.7
Acorn
86.
-
Ceyan McMillan
29:04.3
Westside Johnson Cou...
87.
-
Faith Stephens
29:06.6
Magnet Cove
88.
9
Victoria Ricke
29:08.1
Arkansas Arts Academy
89.
10
Maddie Talbert
29:10.9
West Side, GF
90.
-
Carlee Parrish
29:11.2
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
91.
12
Rachel Adams
29:13.2
Eureka Springs
92.
-
Madison Starks
29:18
Bigelow
93.
-
Savannah Slaughter
29:53.8
Parkers Chapel
94.
12
Mikayla Buck
30:04.7
Ouachita
95.
-
Maddison Jones
30:09
Hampton
96.
10
Hannah Osburn
30:12.7
Academic Plus
97.
-
Alexis Swingle
30:15.8
Salem
98.
10
Taryn Leslie
30:16.8
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
99.
-
Drue Thomas
30:26.2
Parkers Chapel
100.
-
Kailee Hayes
30:30.2
Westside Johnson Cou...
101.
12
Sadie Hayes
31:02.6
Westside Johnson Cou...
102.
-
Jazmine Mayo
31:17.8
Bigelow
103.
11
Emy Zollicoffer
31:30.7
Westside Johnson Cou...
104.
12
Haley Sanders
31:40.6
Ouachita
105.
-
Hailey Becker
31:59.7
Lighthouse
106.
11
Molly Hurst
32:06.1
Hampton
107.
11
Jessica Floss
32:28.7
Hampton
108.
-
Halley Evers
32:40.8
Parkers Chapel
109.
10
Michal-Ann Dobson
32:40.8
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
110.
11
Takoda Crawford
32:49.4
West Side, GF
111.
-
Cameron Partain
32:54
Hampton
112.
-
Caitlin Lash
33:01.2
Salem
113.
10
Jacey Totty
33:06.6
Rison
114.
-
Dapnia Madrid
33:10.8
Lighthouse
115.
-
Rachel Beard
33:14.5
Hermitage
116.
-
Chelsey McDougald
33:23.1
Hermitage
117.
12
Kristen Dubroc
33:30.6
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
118.
11
Corey Becker
34:05.7
Lighthouse
119.
-
Callie Sandage
34:13.7
Ouachita
120.
-
Mekaelyn Ramsey
34:25
West Side, GF
121.
11
Jacinta Murphy
34:31.4
St Joseph
122.
-
Lee Edwards
34:49.9
Scranton
123.
12
Mykalyn Hixon
35:12.6
Ouachita
124.
-
Leticia Fuentes
35:18.7
Decatur
125.
-
Hannah Laszlo
35:34.8
Western Yell County
126.
-
olivia blair
36:00.4
Rison
127.
12
Hannah Barbaree
36:04
Parkers Chapel
128.
-
Kaitlyn Offut
36:20.4
Rison
129.
10
Anna Beth Roberts
37:04
Rison
130.
10
Akira McRae
37:40.4
Hampton
131.
11
Shelby Belin
37:40.5
Hampton
132.
-
Hannah Taylor
37:55.6
Rison
133.
-
Alanna Rivera-Colon
39:10.4
Lighthouse
134.
-
Renae Nino
39:40.2
Decatur
135.
-
Alli Beth King
44:51.7
Rison
136.
10
Sarai Parrish
45:20.4
J.D. Leftwich (Magaz...
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 3A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters 3A
Official Team Scores
1.
Genoa Central
49
2.
Jessieville
89
3.
Green Forest
100
4.
Elkins
108
5.
Bismarck
139
6.
Episcopal Collegiate
188
7.
Melbourne
194
8.
Manila
222
9.
Greenland
271
10.
Horatio
309
11.
Haas Hall - Fayetteville
314
12.
Bald Knob
326
13.
Clinton
353
14.
Cedarville
353
15.
Centerpoint
417
16.
Cossatot River
418
17.
Junction City
424
18.
Riverside
490
1.
12
Noah Eskew
16:31.6
Jessieville
2.
12
Jake Carter
17:28.6
Jessieville
3.
11
Lexington Hilton
17:40.4
Green Forest
4.
-
Connor Jackson
17:45
Manila
5.
10
Dalton Jones
17:55.9
Genoa Central
6.
12
Kolton Smith
18:12.2
Melbourne
7.
9
Ezequiel Calderon
18:21.9
Green Forest
8.
-
Roc Webb
18:24.8
Lamar
9.
12
Jack Jones
18:29
Genoa Central
10.
12
Casey Eddy
18:31.3
Genoa Central
11.
12
Ryan Whitehead
18:38.6
Genoa Central
12.
-
Landon Daley
18:46.3
Jessieville
13.
10
Carter Gobel
18:46.5
Greenland
14.
10
Anthony Tramonte
18:47.3
Elkins
15.
-
Peyton Allen
18:49.1
Horatio
16.
10
Jed Johnson
18:50.2
Episcopal Collegiate
17.
10
Alex Ventress
18:59.1
Bismarck
18.
10
Caedmon Kyles
18:59.6
Genoa Central
19.
-
Austin Harmon
19:01.8
Manila
20.
12
Preston Clairday
19:06.5
Melbourne
21.
9
Kale Drummond
19:17.7
Elkins
22.
-
Aundray Cowians
19:19.5
Lakeside-LV
23.
-
Connor Skaggs
19:26.2
Bald Knob
24.
11
Issac Facio
19:30.2
Elkins
25.
9
Tyler King
19:34.2
Elkins
26.
12
Devon Pyles
19:35.3
Mansfield
27.
9
Colin Delavin
19:36.5
Green Forest
28.
10
Sidney Dassinger
19:37
Episcopal Collegiate
29.
-
Chase Pedersen
19:37.2
Jessieville
30.
-
Steven Roberson
19:38.2
Bismarck
31.
-
Dawson King
19:39.9
Bismarck
32.
-
Collier Robertson
19:44.5
Bismarck
33.
11
Osiris Nicholson
19:44.8
Elkins
34.
-
Stafford McQuerry
19:46.4
Genoa Central
35.
9
Jonathan Farias
19:50.5
Green Forest
36.
10
Tylor Bowman
20:03.8
Greenland
37.
11
Josh Hampton
20:06.1
Rose Bud
38.
10
Tono Mendez
20:06.4
Green Forest
39.
12
Weston Whitehead
20:07.2
Genoa Central
40.
-
Jordan Procell
20:08.9
Harding Academy
41.
9
Henry Jackson
20:10.2
Episcopal Collegiate
42.
-
Jasper Burgess
20:15.2
Clinton
43.
10
Ezra Schulke
20:22.9
Elkins
44.
10
Colton McMullin
20:24.1
Bismarck
45.
10
Carson Bush
20:25.6
Genoa Central
46.
11
Joris Felius
20:27.8
Mansfield
47.
10
Blake Bledsoe
20:28.9
Melbourne
48.
-
Lathan Newland
20:29.6
Clinton
49.
9
Jair Juarez
20:30.5
Green Forest
50.
12
Sawyer Hardage
20:31.4
Bismarck
51.
9
Allen Deleon
20:33
Green Forest
52.
12
Jack Rossi
20:33.5
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
53.
-
Josh Lind
20:34
Cedarville
54.
12
Bradley Lyons
20:34
Bald Knob
55.
-
Criss Ramos
20:40.9
Bismarck
56.
-
Charlie Davis
20:42.3
Jessieville
57.
-
Le'unte Lucas
20:42.9
Lakeside-LV
58.
-
Levi Lemons
20:48.8
Horatio
59.
9
Aidan Rheay
20:51.7
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
60.
-
Matthew Kattich
20:54.9
Cedarville
61.
-
Jamey Johnson
20:55.2
Greenland
62.
-
Aldrich Infante
20:57.7
Clinton
63.
11
Lucas Lanier
20:59.3
Genoa Central
64.
12
Andrew Mathews
21:00.1
Episcopal Collegiate
65.
-
Tristan Rodriquez
21:00.3
Centerpoint
66.
-
Carson Lucena
21:02.7
Rose Bud
67.
12
Jack Noland
21:03.5
Episcopal Collegiate
68.
12
Carter Bowden
21:18.8
Episcopal Collegiate
69.
12
Urbano Reyes
21:19.9
Green Forest
70.
12
Whit Hyde
21:22
Episcopal Collegiate
71.
12
Ethan Hipps
21:22.3
Elkins
72.
-
Jeb Melton
21:25.6
Perryville
73.
10
Garrett Hart
21:26.3
Manila
74.
-
Alex Poag
21:29.5
Rivercrest
75.
-
Brandon Marrufo
21:29.9
Cossatot River
76.
12
Ryan Moxley
21:30.9
Melbourne
77.
10
Ty Disotell
21:37.4
Junction City
78.
-
Scott Wallace
21:38.3
Junction City
79.
10
Jackson Kimble
21:39.9
Melbourne
80.
-
Brayden Mattingly
21:40.8
Manila
81.
11
Asher Hammrick
21:43
Bald Knob
82.
10
Riley Clairday
21:43.5
Melbourne
83.
-
Easten Leonard
21:44.7
Horatio
84.
-
Christian Hammons
21:47.4
Harmony Grove
85.
10
Samuel Morrison
21:47.6
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
86.
10
Anthony Lopez
21:47.8
Manila
87.
12
Andrew Young
21:52.5
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
88.
12
Andy Popp
21:57.6
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
89.
-
Hunter Swaim
22:01.6
Riverside
90.
11
Drew Kimmell
22:02.7
Charleston
91.
-
Henrique Parro
22:03.9
Perryville
92.
-
Hector Hernandez
22:11
Cossatot River
93.
-
Ryan Vaught
22:11.7
Horatio
94.
10
Dominic Dharwadker
22:13
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
95.
-
Connor Milligan
22:25.4
Manila
96.
11
Cody Hallmark
22:27.1
Elkins
97.
11
Alex Burris
22:32
Smackover
98.
9
Drew Vano
22:35
Episcopal Collegiate
99.
-
Isaiah Lawson
22:35.7
Cedarville
100.
-
Billy Wolford
22:38
Bald Knob
101.
10
Evan Hall
22:38.6
Harding Academy
102.
-
Zachary White
22:38.9
Rivercrest
103.
-
Nate Oosterhous
22:39
Centerpoint
104.
-
Carlos Chavez
22:43.9
Greenland
105.
-
Dylan Reece
22:50.7
Gurdon
106.
-
Christian Alarcon
22:50.9
Cossatot River
107.
-
David Jennings
23:01.1
Cedar Ridge
108.
-
Artem Homan
23:05.1
Jessieville
109.
-
Devaron Bowers
23:14.7
Riverside
110.
-
Wyatt Kattich
23:18.9
Cedarville
111.
-
Jacob Kattich
23:29.4
Cedarville
112.
9
Brayden Wood
23:32.4
Elkins
113.
-
Justin Woodall
23:35
Centerpoint
114.
10
Jack Quinn
23:37.6
Greenland
115.
-
Ethan Weaver
23:38
Perryville
116.
-
Daniel Watson
23:41
Centerpoint
117.
-
Mario Olivas
23:44.9
Manila
118.
12
Aaron Combs
23:47.4
Jessieville
119.
10
Nikolas Montoya
23:47.4
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
120.
12
Henry Schock
23:54.6
Episcopal Collegiate
121.
-
Kelley Graves
23:56
Junction City
122.
-
Dalton McKenzie
23:56.4
Cossatot River
123.
-
Chase Jerry
24:01.1
Junction City
124.
-
Nate Vick
24:11.3
Bismarck
125.
-
Wyatt Nelson
24:12
Horatio
126.
-
Luis Felix
24:23.7
Centerpoint
127.
-
Enrique Loredo
24:26.3
Cossatot River
128.
-
Freddy Torres
24:26.4
Horatio
129.
10
Kyle Anderson
24:28.6
Melbourne
130.
-
Braedon Farrar
24:31.9
Junction City
131.
-
Jason Pierce
24:35
Rose Bud
132.
12
David Rodriguez
24:36.4
Fordyce
133.
12
Landon Durham
24:40.8
Hoxie
134.
-
Garrett Harr
24:50.5
Harding Academy
135.
-
Cameron Cullum
24:53.7
Clinton
136.
-
Jordy Roldan
24:56
Cossatot River
137.
-
Tyler Holloway
24:57.6
Jessieville
138.
10
Manuel Esquivel
25:03.9
Cossatot River
139.
-
Gelurdo Beurestro
25:10
Horatio
140.
-
Garrett Sharp
25:12.3
Horatio
141.
-
Koty Martin
25:20.4
Cossatot River
142.
-
Harrison Hilser
25:34.6
Bismarck
143.
-
Zeke Hill
25:44
Riverside
144.
-
Korey Cunningham
25:49
Horatio
145.
-
Logan Hutchison
25:49.7
Cedar Ridge
146.
-
Brendan Roberts
25:53.3
Bald Knob
147.
-
Jermey Hill
26:12.5
Riverside
148.
10
William Newton
26:29.8
Smackover
149.
-
Joseph Johnson
26:46.1
Riverside
150.
12
Jacob Theriault
26:48
Bald Knob
151.
12
Keaton Goocher
26:54.2
Centerpoint
152.
12
Gabe Garner
27:25.9
Bald Knob
153.
-
Charlie McClure
28:08.3
Riverside
154.
-
Justin Frachiseur
28:16.2
Cossatot River
155.
11
Baylor Radford
29:05.4
Gurdon
156.
-
Adam Terrell
29:05.7
Riverside
157.
-
Derek Corson
29:07.2
Cedar Ridge
158.
-
Lucas Potts
30:09.5
Clinton
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters 3A
Official Team Scores
1.
Genoa Central
58
2.
Green Forest
112
3.
Melbourne
122
4.
Harding Academy
122
5.
Elkins
131
6.
Harmony Grove
157
7.
Greenland
163
8.
Bismarck
208
9.
Jessieville
235
10.
Mansfield
243
11.
Episcopal Collegiate
281
12.
Two Rivers
285
13.
Riverside
334
14.
Perryville
343
15.
Manila
360
16.
Rose Bud
491
1.
9
Kiley Webb
20:00.6
Melbourne
2.
9
Moraylia Huaracha
20:56.3
Elkins
3.
10
Caroline Citty
21:10.5
Harding Academy
4.
12
Alina Homan
21:13.1
Jessieville
5.
11
Janie Bentley
21:23.3
Genoa Central
6.
10
JoAnna White
21:43
Harding Academy
7.
12
Victoria Hill
21:54
Genoa Central
8.
10
Esther Filipeck
22:01.1
Bismarck
9.
-
Molly Pittman
22:14.2
Harmony Grove
10.
9
Kingslee Kestner
22:20.2
Elkins
11.
11
Melanie Wright
22:22.2
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
12.
12
Katie Cooper
22:29.2
Bald Knob
13.
10
Lucy Rios
22:36.2
Green Forest
14.
10
Carlie Teague
22:37
Genoa Central
15.
-
Emma Webb
22:45
Melbourne
16.
12
Ellison Hill
22:45.3
Greenland
17.
12
Megan Rose
22:49
Mansfield
18.
12
Fiamma Delgrosso
22:49.2
Genoa Central
19.
9
Phoebe Sanders
22:52.3
Episcopal Collegiate
20.
12
Carly Eddy
23:02.6
Genoa Central
21.
11
Lyndsay Anglin
23:06.2
Green Forest
22.
10
Emily Davis
23:09.9
Hoxie
23.
10
Viannie Rangel
23:16.7
Green Forest
24.
-
Audra Blevins
23:22.4
Melbourne
25.
-
Kaitlyn Fletcher
23:24.5
Harmony Grove
26.
12
Anna Byers
23:33.2
Prescott
27.
10
Victoria Bourgious
23:39.1
Bismarck
28.
12
Mallory Spears
23:48.9
Harding Academy
29.
10
Kailey Southerland
23:52.8
Harmony Grove
30.
10
Jennifer Martinez
23:55.1
Green Forest
31.
-
Jocelynne Leon
23:56.8
Gurdon
32.
-
Haven Robertson
23:57.9
Riverside
33.
-
Donna Jo Rowe
23:59.4
Genoa Central
34.
9
Claragrace Prater
24:10.2
Two Rivers
35.
10
Kaitlynn Cockerham
24:15.6
Greenland
36.
-
Abbi Marlin
24:15.8
Melbourne
37.
9
Lowrey West
24:17.8
Episcopal Collegiate
38.
-
Katherine Elliot
24:17.9
Jessieville
39.
-
Marg Bano
24:20.6
Prescott
40.
10
Haylie Wylie
24:24
Genoa Central
41.
12
Layne Pace
24:24.9
Harding Academy
42.
-
Macie Sims
24:25.7
Genoa Central
43.
11
Karina Maravillas
24:25.8
Green Forest
44.
11
Nicole Moon
24:28
Greenland
45.
11
Katie Greene
24:31.5
Elkins
46.
10
Whitney Neighbors
24:33
Centerpoint
47.
10
Campbell Hill
24:33.6
Greenland
48.
-
Tessa Glenn
24:40.3
Hoxie
49.
10
Ashley Brink
24:43.2
Elkins
50.
11
Aubrie Sinclair
24:44
Elkins
51.
10
Yaritza Quintanilla
24:46.1
Green Forest
52.
-
Maddie Sims
24:46.2
Genoa Central
53.
12
Brylan Willams
24:49.2
Bald Knob
54.
-
Andi Johnson
24:52.2
Greenland
55.
11
Emily Bolen
24:53.5
Green Forest
56.
-
Laken Emerson
25:03.8
Horatio
57.
10
Somer Frost
25:07.7
Two Rivers
58.
10
Mayfield Michaela
25:08.5
Gurdon
59.
9
Anna Markle
25:13.9
Atkins
60.
10
Lennon Woods
25:17.2
Mansfield
61.
-
Lauren Rudolph
25:19.6
Perryville
62.
-
Whitney Wagganer
25:27.7
Riverside
63.
12
Rebekah Sims
25:32.1
Gurdon
64.
-
Destiny Clegg
25:43.5
Harmony Grove
65.
-
Gracie Garner
25:43.5
Bismarck
66.
-
Gabriela Rameriz
26:10.4
Centerpoint
67.
-
Emily Killer
26:23.7
Atkins
68.
-
Taylor Adcock
26:25.1
Jessieville
69.
11
Taylor Skaggs
26:25.2
Bald Knob
70.
-
Shanna Shoptaw
26:30.2
Harmony Grove
71.
12
Kayla Ventress
26:34.1
Bismarck
72.
12
Caily Moore
26:37.7
Harding Academy
73.
9
Alejandra Lopez
26:41.3
Green Forest
74.
9
Sophie Sanders
26:46.4
Episcopal Collegiate
75.
-
Alli Marlin
26:54.3
Melbourne
76.
11
Alyssa Berry
26:55.3
Mansfield
77.
10
Daliena Gregory
26:57
Greenland
78.
11
Julia Orta
26:58.6
Greenland
79.
-
Brittney Sain
27:02.2
Riverside
80.
11
Mollie Nichols
27:03.2
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
81.
10
Beatriz Roldan
27:06.6
Manila
82.
12
Corrina Wesley
27:08.8
Mansfield
83.
12
Natalie Brewer
27:10.7
Mansfield
84.
-
Aurora Schreck
27:14.6
Jessieville
85.
9
Kenna Dunnahoo
27:18.5
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
86.
10
Lupe Roldan
27:21.7
Manila
87.
10
Kaitlin Hunnicutt
27:24.1
Two Rivers
88.
10
Margarita Vega
27:28.9
Green Forest
89.
-
Anna Beth Baugher
27:31.4
Manila
90.
12
Hannah Margis
27:37.5
Junction City
91.
11
Hailey Young
27:40.3
Two Rivers
92.
11
Lydia Sipe
27:44.3
Melbourne
93.
-
Megan Clay
27:59.6
Harmony Grove
94.
-
Hailey Harris
28:03.3
Perryville
95.
-
Kristina Parham
28:13
Perryville
96.
-
Elle Edwards
28:18.5
Melbourne
97.
12
Hanna Weatherford
28:21.9
Bismarck
98.
-
Summer Morgan
28:27.6
Horatio
99.
10
Evee Styers
28:28.4
Greenland
100.
11
Freia Pillack
28:28.8
Perryville
101.
-
Gabby Abraham
28:30.9
Harding Academy
102.
11
Grace Rankin
28:40.6
Two Rivers
103.
11
Madi Heuel
28:44.8
Perryville
104.
-
Charissa Mitchell
28:49.8
Harding Academy
105.
11
Micah Beach
28:53.8
Manila
106.
11
Schana VanBrunt
28:54.6
Elkins
107.
9
Hailey Young
28:55.9
Haas Hall - Fayettev...
108.
-
Kathryn Mertsch
29:04.8
Rose Bud
109.
-
Hanna Hawks
29:14.5
Jessieville
110.
10
Jessica George
29:17.9
Mansfield
111.
-
Madison Cummings
29:22.2
Jessieville
112.
-
Lezly Bolanos
29:27.4
Centerpoint
113.
10
Addison Goetz
29:30.3
Mansfield
114.
10
Alissa Delong
29:36.6
Manila
115.
11
Gabi Ranicfer
29:45.3
Episcopal Collegiate
116.
10
Sarah Ware
29:46.8
Episcopal Collegiate
117.
-
Irene Varona
30:00.6
Bismarck
118.
11
Celia Kreth
30:06.7
Episcopal Collegiate
119.
-
Kiyah Hunt
30:13.8
Two Rivers
120.
12
Breanna George
30:22.4
Mansfield
121.
12
Mary Beth McRoy
30:25.5
Prescott
122.
10
Vivian Pryor
30:32.2
Manila
123.
9
Brooklyn Haney
30:37.2
Elkins
124.
-
Lexi Hall
30:59.7
Riverside
125.
9
Jennifer Chen
31:13.2
Episcopal Collegiate
126.
11
Olivia Woody
31:14.7
Bergman
127.
11
Paige Meredith
31:21.3
Two Rivers
128.
10
Josie Thomas
31:29.9
Harding Academy
129.
-
Grace Harris
31:38.3
Horatio
130.
-
Rose Robinson
31:52.9
Harmony Grove
131.
11
Tayler Cooper
32:11.2
Melbourne
132.
-
Olivia Hamby
32:25.7
Bismarck
133.
12
Anna Thomas
33:39.9
Harding Academy
134.
-
Jaquline Thomas
34:16.9
Two Rivers
135.
12
Nikki Blacksmith
35:58.8
Rose Bud
136.
12
Maria Barios
35:59
Rose Bud
137.
-
Alicia Ramirez
36:44.3
Manila
138.
-
Corina Baires
36:53.8
Bald Knob
139.
-
Madison Gray
37:08.6
Fordyce
140.
-
Jessica Burrows
37:17.8
Rose Bud
141.
12
Ashlyn Richert
37:40.2
Elkins
142.
-
Grace Ann Puckett
39:02.5
Riverside
143.
-
Jackea Mercer
40:19.8
Rose Bud
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 4A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Cave City
68
2.
Heber Springs
71
3.
Huntsville
74
4.
Berryville
131
5.
Pea Ridge
134
6.
Prairie Grove
170
7.
West Fork
193
8.
Dardanelle
237
9.
Shiloh Christian
245
10.
Mena
296
11.
Subiaco Academy-Boys
343
12.
Ozark
356
13.
Gentry Public
365
14.
Waldron
384
15.
Monticello
391
16.
Robinson
458
17.
Pocahontas
479
18.
Dover
482
19.
Nashville
501
20.
Central Arkansas Christian
578
21.
Hamburg
591
22.
Highland
635
23.
Gosnell
649
1.
11
Parker Ables
16:49.9
Heber Springs
2.
9
Luke Walling
17:03.7
Cave City
3.
11
Kendall Townsley
17:20.7
Cave City
4.
10
Trenton Barnes
17:44.8
Heber Springs
5.
11
Jacob Mills
17:45.4
Pottsville
6.
12
Marcus Rudick
17:46.4
Cave City
7.
12
Caleb Claire
17:51.1
Monticello
8.
12
Lane Carter
17:55.4
Heber Springs
9.
10
Caleb Anderson
17:56
Cave City
10.
11
Shaed Cates
17:59.7
Pea Ridge
11.
9
Jacob Braswell
18:06.9
Huntsville
12.
11
Kylan Pierce
18:08.8
Huntsville
13.
11
Will Feemster
18:09.7
Pea Ridge
14.
9
Braden Scrivener
18:11.9
Berryville
15.
11
Colton Edens
18:14.8
Huntsville
16.
11
Mason Marlow
18:26.9
Huntsville
17.
11
Josh Brant
18:29.2
Prairie Grove
18.
12
Joe Schroeder
18:31.8
Shiloh Christian
19.
11
Brian Tovar
18:34.6
Berryville
20.
11
Carlos Garduno
18:36.3
Berryville
21.
-
Wyett Kutz
18:36.7
West Fork
22.
11
Conner Escajeda
18:41.7
Pea Ridge
23.
11
John Nygren
18:45.4
Shiloh Christian
24.
10
Trent Harderson
18:46.9
West Fork
25.
10
Tanner Barbee
18:52.3
Huntsville
26.
-
Baltazar Garcia
18:56.5
Dardanelle
27.
10
Brian Brown
18:56.9
Heber Springs
28.
12
Austin Jones
18:57.3
Robinson
29.
9
Oscar Martinez-Cruz
19:06.9
Huntsville
30.
11
Kenneth Murrell
19:08.6
Huntsville
31.
10
Marlon Cabarellos
19:09.4
Dardanelle
32.
-
Logan Myers
19:09.8
Mena
33.
10
Ethan Martin
19:16.3
Waldron
34.
12
Beau Tucker
19:19.5
Heber Springs
35.
9
Caden Lemley
19:24.1
Ozark
36.
9
Garrett Wade
19:25.7
Prairie Grove
37.
10
Cory Hockenberry
19:26.8
Gentry Public
38.
-
Gavin Litchford
19:29.1
Shiloh Christian
39.
10
Kade Mitchell
19:29.4
Prairie Grove
40.
10
Francisco Estrada
19:29.6
Prairie Grove
41.
12
Daniel Portillo
19:30.7
Berryville
42.
11
Nathan Engel
19:31.3
Berryville
43.
12
Will McFarland
19:31.4
Prairie Grove
44.
10
Corey Strain
19:34.7
West Fork
45.
11
Chancey Ivener
19:35.2
Heber Springs
46.
11
Cooper Elliot
19:42.8
Pea Ridge
47.
12
Greysun Perry
19:42.9
Huntsville
48.
10
Slater Tackett
19:44.5
West Fork
49.
10
Kevin Vazquez
19:48.2
Pea Ridge
50.
11
Robert McIntyre
19:49.4
Mena
51.
11
Chase Canfield
19:49.8
Dover
52.
11
Jacob Rudick
19:51.4
Cave City
53.
9
Aj Post
19:53.3
Ozark
54.
11
Eduardo Rangel
19:54.5
Berryville
55.
11
Timmy Constantino
19:56.7
Subiaco Academy-Boys
56.
11
Roberto Barrios
20:05.6
Gravette
57.
-
Mathew MCravens
20:06.6
Mena
58.
11
Karson Spears
20:08.8
Dardanelle
59.
10
Jacob Truman
20:09.5
Gentry Public
60.
9
Justin Stauffer
20:10.9
Cave City
61.
12
Ty Moran
20:11.4
Subiaco Academy-Boys
62.
11
Pablo Careon
20:15
Dardanelle
63.
-
Alex Lemus
20:15.6
Berryville
64.
9
Caden Nickell
20:16.9
Berryville
65.
10
Lucas Warren
20:25.5
West Fork
66.
12
Cameron Marek
20:26.5
Heber Springs
67.
11
Christian Ward
20:28.5
Pocahontas
68.
-
Thaddeus Nance
20:28.6
Mena
69.
12
Gregory Simmons
20:30.6
Heber Springs
70.
-
Zac Stone
20:30.7
Heber Springs
71.
12
Garcia Juan
20:32
Waldron
72.
-
Marcus Nobles
20:38.5
Pea Ridge
73.
11
Alex Wilkerson
20:41.8
Pea Ridge
74.
-
Sam Carrell
20:43.9
Dardanelle
75.
12
Faizun Tyler
20:44.1
Robinson
76.
11
Tyler Buchanan
20:45
Huntsville
77.
10
Jacob Bristol
20:47.7
Subiaco Academy-Boys
78.
11
Grant Lee
20:48
Berryville
79.
11
Paul Seiter
20:52.9
Subiaco Academy-Boys
80.
-
Coleman Skembo
20:53.4
West Fork
81.
11
Aaron Parham
20:57.2
Gosnell
82.
11
Evan Ridenhour
20:57.3
Waldron
83.
10
Holden Wills
20:58.6
Gentry Public
84.
11
Robert Carr
21:04.5
Dover
85.
-
Andrew Garrett
21:05.9
The Baptist Preparat...
86.
10
Samuel Games
21:08.4
Central Arkansas Chr...
87.
9
Osbaldo Martinez
21:12.6
Nashville
88.
11
Damien Cameron
21:14.4
Ozark
89.
9
Joshua Linnett
21:15.2
Ashdown
90.
12
Rex Helmer
21:15.3
Prairie Grove
91.
12
Keaton Conrad
21:21.1
Prairie Grove
92.
11
Jc McCurrie
21:21.5
Pottsville
93.
-
Will Hendricks
21:22.9
Shiloh Christian
94.
11
Caleb Wilson
21:23.3
Ozark
95.
10
Fabian Mercado
21:23.9
Nashville
96.
12
Ivan Buenrostro
21:24.1
Monticello
97.
12
Austin Garvin
21:24.4
Pocahontas
98.
10
Gideon Sutterfield
21:24.8
Shiloh Christian
99.
10
Kobe Espinoza
21:25.4
Dardanelle
100.
11
William Smith
21:26.3
Bauxite
101.
-
Gilberto Fernandez
21:31.2
Hamburg
102.
11
Sam Santiago
21:31.9
Gentry Public
103.
12
Mark Popov
21:31.9
Subiaco Academy-Boys
104.
10
Kent Nguyen
21:32.3
Subiaco Academy-Boys
105.
12
Travis Spakes
21:36.8
Central Arkansas Chr...
106.
10
Matthew Strickland
21:38.9
Dover
107.
10
Lauro Guerrero
21:40.4
Monticello
108.
9
Brody Vinson
21:42.3
Cave City
109.
-
Luis Avila
21:47.3
Dardanelle
110.
-
Pearson Andrews
21:48.2
West Fork
111.
-
Logan Fairless
21:48.7
Mena
112.
11
Devonte Neal
21:49.8
Nashville
113.
11
Matt Marshall
21:51.3
Monticello
114.
10
Evan Ledesma
21:53.8
Waldron
115.
12
Calvin Frazier
21:55
Pocahontas
116.
10
Josh Hortsmann
22:01.9
Gravette
117.
10
Jackson Hollis
22:05.8
Monticello
118.
-
Devon Shaver
22:13
Crossett
119.
12
Jackson Hudkins
22:14.7
The Baptist Preparat...
120.
11
Alec Nichol
22:17.1
Robinson
121.
12
Ty Morrow
22:18.3
Highland
122.
12
Matt Champion
22:21.4
Highland
123.
12
Kevin Ochoa
22:21.6
Gentry Public
124.
-
Cole Mcknight
22:21.7
West Fork
125.
9
Drake Cameron
22:22.3
Ozark
126.
10
Colby Keeling
22:23.6
Gosnell
127.
10
Trenton Bell
22:25.4
Cave City
128.
-
Clayvin Lunsford
22:26
Waldron
129.
9
Carter Lemley
22:26.1
Ozark
130.
-
Jorge Vazquez
22:28.5
Pea Ridge
131.
11
Chris Mitchell
22:32.7
Pocahontas
132.
11
Aj Calavitta
22:35.4
Dardanelle
133.
9
Samuel Frazier
22:37.1
Pocahontas
134.
10
Sean Lo
22:39.3
Gentry Public
135.
12
Joel Betancourt
22:46.1
Nashville
136.
12
Triztean Mondragon
22:47
Hamburg
137.
10
Griffin Roton
22:56.2
Prairie Grove
138.
11
Ashton Ward
22:56.2
Hamburg
139.
11
Ethan Harrod
22:58.4
Hamburg
140.
10
Hunter Frazier
22:59.3
Gentry Public
141.
11
Morgan Ingle
22:59.6
Waldron
142.
10
John Elrod
23:04.1
Star City
143.
12
Anthony Lopez
23:06.6
Waldron
144.
11
Dylan Rawlson
23:07.8
Pottsville
145.
9
Marcos Barragan
23:14.3
Nashville
146.
-
Jake Sierra
23:17.3
Waldron
147.
-
Andrew Taylor
23:30.1
Central Arkansas Chr...
148.
-
Bryson Bailey
23:30.4
Waldron
149.
12
Joshua Rugger
23:35
Pea Ridge
150.
12
Jorge Padilla
23:35
Nashville
151.
-
Matthew Metzler
23:39.8
The Baptist Preparat...
152.
11
Luke Allen
23:48.9
Robinson
153.
11
Ashton Wilson
23:49.5
Pocahontas
154.
11
Trent Gore
23:50.7
Gentry Public
155.
11
Mathew Holifield
23:54.5
Southside (Batesville)
156.
10
Clifton Bell
23:55.3
Central Arkansas Chr...
157.
-
Ethan Newcomb
23:57.1
Southside (Batesville)
158.
12
Chase Golliver
24:00
Pocahontas
159.
11
Jacob Reynolds
24:00.4
Star City
160.
-
Ethan Anderson
24:02.1
Dover
161.
11
Giovanny Ramirez
24:11.8
Gentry Public
162.
11
Colby Beasley
24:13.3
Cave City
163.
12
Chris Rubin
24:16
Prairie Grove
164.
12
Noah Huels
24:16.5
Robinson
165.
11
Ty Coulter
24:18.4
Nashville
166.
11
Macen Boehm
24:18.9
Dover
167.
12
Dillon Williams
24:21.3
Robinson
168.
10
Luke Kelly
24:23.8
Highland
169.
-
Matthew Weidman
24:24.7
Subiaco Academy-Boys
170.
9
Nick Matheny
24:26.8
Nashville
171.
-
Bryce Fairless
24:33.3
Mena
172.
-
Andrew Goldtrap
24:34.3
Subiaco Academy-Boys
173.
11
Andrew Whitworth
24:46.4
Dover
174.
-
Cody Porter
24:49.9
Dover
175.
9
Tristan Chittenden
24:50.1
Ozark
176.
11
Dalton Fitzhugh
24:56
Robinson
177.
11
Patrick Parkinson
25:05.9
Robinson
178.
-
Garrett Newton
25:13
Monticello
179.
-
AJ Mireles
25:14.4
Star City
180.
9
Dion Rynders
25:16.9
Highland
181.
9
Garrett Lucier
25:22.4
Bauxite
182.
-
Dawson Tanksley
25:23.5
Crossett
183.
11
Justin Rudder
25:23.8
Star City
184.
10
Austin Pettibone
25:24
Highland
185.
10
Braydn Curtis
25:24.7
Monticello
186.
12
Jalen Howard
25:38.3
Robinson
187.
-
Alessio Stumpth
25:52.3
Mena
188.
-
Lane Jones
26:03.1
De Witt
189.
-
Austin Fincher
26:11.9
Shiloh Christian
190.
-
Blake Ward
26:12
Bauxite
191.
11
Luis Gallegos
26:25.5
Hamburg
192.
-
Tracy Chatman
26:36.6
Crossett
193.
-
Brooks Carter
26:39.8
Pocahontas
194.
-
Adam Martin
26:53.4
Hamburg
195.
-
Orlando Mondragon
26:55.3
Crossett
196.
12
Damian Friedman
26:55.7
Hamburg
197.
-
Joseph Ducote
27:15.4
Mena
198.
10
Dakota Nance
27:17.2
Highland
199.
9
Jaznor Brown
27:55.8
Highland
200.
12
Nathan Albert
28:18.5
Bauxite
201.
10
Jacob Ford
29:03.1
Dover
202.
10
Levi Smith
29:11.3
Pocahontas
203.
12
Quest Nation
29:38.1
Shiloh Christian
204.
11
John King
29:42.4
Gosnell
205.
11
Jamarian Kennedy
29:55.2
De Witt
206.
10
Junior Hernandez
30:08
Dardanelle
207.
11
Cody Mann
30:28.8
Gosnell
208.
11
Reed Wallace
30:34.8
Central Arkansas Chr...
209.
10
Ronald Hill
31:06.9
Gosnell
210.
12
Guibrann Gonzalez
32:09.5
Hamburg
211.
10
Jared Wilson
32:30.3
Gosnell
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity
Official Team Scores
1.
Heber Springs
126
2.
West Fork
131
3.
Pottsville
154
4.
Pea Ridge
165
5.
Prairie Grove
178
6.
Dardanelle
181
7.
Waldron
210
8.
Berryville
223
9.
Ozark
239
10.
Gravette
251
11.
Star City
251
12.
Huntsville
256
13.
Central Arkansas Christian
260
14.
Pocahontas
267
15.
Robinson
366
16.
Nashville
395
17.
Monticello
401
18.
De Witt
489
19.
Gentry Public
513
1.
11
Bekah Bostian
20:03.9
Prairie Grove
2.
9
Bobbie Johnson
20:22.4
Huntsville
3.
11
Kendall Hays
20:43.1
West Fork
4.
-
Maddie Anders
20:49.1
Star City
5.
12
Ali Jones
21:33.1
Heber Springs
6.
-
Alexandra Johnson
21:43
Central Arkansas Chr...
7.
12
Kennedy Timmerman
21:46.8
Ozark
8.
12
Natalie Toney
21:54.8
Pocahontas
9.
10
Kali Richards
22:00.2
Ozark
10.
-
Adelina Means
22:10.4
Pea Ridge
11.
12
Berenice Garcia
22:10.5
Gravette
12.
10
Mckenzie Becerra
22:15.8
Heber Springs
13.
-
Harmony Reynolds
22:19.6
Pea Ridge
14.
11
Tyneisha Nolen
22:25.1
Monticello
15.
12
Alisa Kimble
22:37.8
Dardanelle
16.
12
Skylar Campbell
22:40
Pottsville
17.
-
Joyce Ferguson
22:44.8
West Fork
18.
11
Alexis Steele
22:49.4
Berryville
19.
10
Allie Ward
22:52
Pocahontas
20.
10
Eva Miranda
22:53.8
Huntsville
21.
11
Cecilia Doss
22:57
Berryville
22.
10
Shannon Lasey
23:02.9
Pottsville
23.
-
Carson Swede
23:07.2
Central Arkansas Chr...
24.
9
Sydney Buffalo
23:09
Heber Springs
25.
-
Maddisyn Robinson
23:19.4
Pea Ridge
26.
10
Reese Gardner
23:23.5
Southside (Batesville)
27.
10
Taylor Hammons
23:27.4
Heber Springs
28.
10
Sarah Myane
23:35.4
Prairie Grove
29.
-
Anette Navarette
23:48.7
Dardanelle
30.
-
Ally Grayson
23:52.1
Star City
31.
11
Jenna Scott
23:52.5
West Fork
32.
-
Constance Richmond
23:57.4
Waldron
33.
-
Kentucky Spence
23:58.1
Waldron
34.
11
Megan Thompson
23:59.2
Prairie Grove
35.
12
Brooke Brasel
24:05.1
Gravette
36.
11
Abby James
24:24.1
Pottsville
37.
-
Zinnia Ledesma
24:26.2
Waldron
38.
11
Emily Weiss
24:32.7
Gosnell
39.
9
Mary Kate Crone
24:33.2
Robinson
40.
10
Breanna McCoy
24:37.9
West Fork
41.
-
Bekah Williams
24:41.5
Dover
42.
12
Aspen Campbell
24:44.4
Pottsville
43.
11
Railey Durning
24:45.4
Ozark
44.
10
Haven Calavitta
24:51
Dardanelle
45.
-
Amanda Meyer
24:56.4
Pottsville
46.
11
Rosie Scott
25:01.4
West Fork
47.
10
Kaylee Eifling
25:01.5
Star City
48.
-
Nealie Den Herder
25:02.2
West Fork
49.
-
Chloe Lambert
25:07.9
Central Arkansas Chr...
50.
10
Olivia Stroud
25:15.7
Prairie Grove
51.
12
Leah Bartlett
25:16.5
Dardanelle
52.
12
Hallie Wear
25:20.1
Dardanelle
53.
11
Hope Braziel
25:20.9
Berryville
54.
10
Jones Ashley
25:21.2
Robinson
55.
-
Olivia Scates
25:27.3
Pea Ridge
56.
10
Avani Edwards
25:27.7
Gentry Public
57.
-
Stephanie Sexton
25:28.2
Waldron
58.
12
Brooke Myers
25:31.7
Huntsville
59.
-
Kaylea Hays
25:34.7
West Fork
60.
-
Ryleigh Anschutz
25:38.7
Waldron
61.
12
Haley Betz
25:40.3
Gravette
62.
-
Adelynn Duffey
25:41.9
Heber Springs
63.
-
Letzy Falcon
25:49.2
Waldron
64.
-
Alana Sisco
25:52.9
Pocahontas
65.
11
Caitlin Jones
26:02.6
De Witt
66.
12
Alejandra Hernandez
26:05.3
Berryville
67.
-
Star Spence
26:08.1
Waldron
68.
11
Emma Stein
26:14.7
Pea Ridge
69.
-
Kansas Cooley
26:17.1
Hamburg
70.
10
Haley Magueyal
26:19.5
Nashville
71.
11
Caden Young
26:25.3
Star City
72.
11
Jorika Alvarez
26:26.6
Dardanelle
73.
9
Ellie Riddle
26:27.5
Heber Springs
74.
9
Adamaris Lopez
26:29.7
Prairie Grove
75.
12
Sarah Hale
26:30.4
Berryville
76.
11
Juliana Sorvillo
26:30.9
Bauxite
77.
-
Emma Dalby
26:39.9
Central Arkansas Chr...
78.
10
Jacquelyn Mayberry
26:42.8
Gravette
79.
10
Noemi Lozada
26:45.6
Nashville
80.
10
Kerri Rollo
26:45.6
Gravette
81.
11
Maddie Calhoun
26:45.9
Southside (Batesville)
82.
11
Mary Storlie
26:46.7
Prairie Grove
83.
12
Madison Rust
26:49.5
Pottsville
84.
-
Hannah Young
26:49.6
West Fork
85.
12
Taylor Allen
26:52.8
Huntsville
86.
10
Erica Widener
26:57.4
Dover
87.
12
Raquel Perez
27:00.8
Berryville
88.
12
Monique Flores
27:02.6
Nashville
89.
12
Emelie Fincher
27:04.4
Shiloh Christian
90.
12
Savannah Patterson
27:06.4
De Witt
91.
-
Emma Smotherman
27:08.4
Southside (Batesville)
92.
9
Mckenzie Tribble
27:14.5
Pocahontas
93.
-
Moe Nakanishi
27:25.2
Mena
94.
11
Trinity Rains
27:40.4
Berryville
95.
9
Emily Cowell
27:47
Ozark
96.
12
Samantha Pennington
27:50.3
Monticello
97.
-
Lexieruth Freeman
27:57.3
Hamburg
98.
12
Leire Aroca Leon
27:59.5
Pea Ridge
99.
12
Nora Waller
28:02.1
Berryville
100.
12
Jessica Bradford
28:15.3
Nashville
101.
12
Maria Romero
28:18.7
Nashville
102.
9
Mikey Larson
28:26.5
Gravette
103.
10
Mallory Rodriguez
28:28.7
Robinson
104.
-
Haley Hall
28:29.9
Harrisburg
105.
-
Madi Vowels
28:32.8
Heber Springs
106.
12
Kaylyn Smith
28:34.7
Monticello
107.
12
Taylor Carter
28:35.9
Robinson
108.
12
Megan Wilkerson
28:36.9
Prairie Grove
109.
12
Alexis Jones
28:40.7
Robinson
110.
9
Hope Nichol
28:44.5
Robinson
111.
11
Skylar Frazier
28:48.6
Pocahontas
112.
9
Charlie Smith
28:54.3
Robinson
113.
11
Grace Faulkenberry
29:02.1
Ozark
114.
9
Jadelyn McClintock
29:03.8
Pocahontas
115.
12
Megan Boothe
29:23.1
Huntsville
116.
-
Maia Reynado
29:25.5
Monticello
117.
10
Nina Reed
29:29.8
Pea Ridge
118.
-
Gretchen Morgan
29:34.3
Harrisburg
119.
10
Mackenzie Frederick
29:37.7
Robinson
120.
10
Cianna Roberts
29:43.8
Ozark
121.
10
Alexis Hughes
29:51.5
Pocahontas
122.
-
Brylee Kutz
30:00.4
West Fork
123.
-
Diana Hernandez
30:03
Gentry Public
124.
10
Mary Ann Gundlach
30:06.2
Bauxite
125.
-
Alexis Waits
30:08.9
Star City
126.
10
Sadie Grigg
30:10.2
Pea Ridge
127.
12
Mariah Austin
30:12.1
Monticello
128.
-
Kari White
30:12.7
Pottsville
129.
11
Rachel Daniels
30:17
De Witt
130.
10
Alondra Gonzalez
30:19.9
Hamburg
131.
12
Erin Hatcher
30:24.4
Dardanelle
132.
10
Brianna Luker
30:31.9
Star City
133.
-
Madison Parnell
30:43.9
Mena
134.
-
Brittney Perry
31:00.1
Central Arkansas Chr...
135.
12
Jillian Brown
31:05
Gravette
136.
-
Destiny Roughton
32:17.1
Pea Ridge
137.
11
Voctoria Baum
32:20.3
Gravette
138.
11
Kara Beaton
32:37.5
Pottsville
139.
11
Brook Lester
32:44.7
Gentry Public
140.
-
Katia Rubio
32:46.9
Heber Springs
141.
10
Julie Williamson
32:48.7
Robinson
142.
-
Josie Brown
32:51.5
Star City
143.
-
Hannah Marie Savage
33:03.4
Pottsville
144.
-
Naturi Harris
33:11.8
De Witt
145.
10
Ruth Nutt
33:14.2
Star City
146.
-
Hannah McDonald
33:16.3
Mena
147.
9
Jorja Hyler
33:20.7
Prairie Grove
148.
-
Fie Sukpitak
33:23.2
Mena
149.
11
Destiny Morales
33:25.5
Gentry Public
150.
12
Claira Watson
33:37.8
Berryville
151.
10
Brooklyn Rutherford
33:38.4
De Witt
152.
12
Brooke Shrum
34:40.8
Monticello
153.
10
Melissa German
35:24.5
Gentry Public
154.
12
Laisa Ramirez
35:47.5
Nashville
155.
-
Ashley Odle
36:04.9
Gentry Public
156.
11
Ryan Davis
36:12.2
Star City
157.
12
Jennifer Carrera
36:23.4
Gentry Public
158.
12
Holly Turner
36:43
Monticello
159.
12
Jessica Aguilar
39:22.2
Nashville
160.
11
Kim Bell
43:10.7
Nashville
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 5A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters 5A
Official Team Scores
1.
Maumelle
47
2.
De Queen
76
3.
Vilonia
87
4.
Greenbrier
122
5.
Lakeside-Hot Springs
151
6.
Little Rock Christian
169
7.
Harrison
191
8.
Batesville
235
9.
Beebe
255
10.
Parkview Arts-Science Magnet
299
11.
Farmington
367
12.
Valley View
372
13.
Alma
381
14.
Clarksville Public Schools
385
15.
Pulaski Academy
393
16.
Greene County Tech
417
17.
Hot Springs
429
18.
Paragould
456
1.
11
Alex Zangara
16:17.3
Morrilton
2.
11
Kazdyn Chandler
16:52.7
Nettleton
3.
11
Tyler Harrod
16:57.5
Maumelle
4.
-
Dominic Ward
17:19.7
Greenbrier
5.
12
Ian Kelly
17:23.9
Greenbrier
6.
11
Alejandro Lerma
17:28.9
De Queen
7.
11
Hector Hernandez
17:30.7
De Queen
8.
12
Dylan Douglas
17:33.1
Maumelle
9.
11
JD Otts
17:34.9
Vilonia
10.
12
Tate Whaley
17:39.6
Maumelle
11.
11
Hunter Thompson
17:43.6
Harrison
12.
11
Asael Sanchez
17:55.5
De Queen
13.
11
Gideon Drake
17:57.1
Lakeside-Hot Springs
14.
10
Luke Peterson
17:58.5
Morrilton
15.
11
Jackson Landers
18:00.3
Little Rock Christian
16.
12
Ethan Janski
18:01.7
Vilonia
17.
11
Huri Romero
18:04.2
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
18.
11
Jackson Wheeler
18:16.6
Maumelle
19.
12
Ben Blocker
18:21.9
Little Rock Christian
20.
10
Tyler Melton
18:22.8
Maumelle
21.
12
Kent Luck
18:27.3
Vilonia
22.
12
Tyler Wilson
18:29.3
Harrison
23.
11
Andrew Pantoja
18:32
Paragould
24.
9
Caleb Wrubusky
18:34.1
Lakeside-Hot Springs
25.
10
Giancarlo Rodriguez
18:34.2
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
26.
11
Alex Keister
18:39
Batesville
27.
12
Brody Johnson
18:44.8
Vilonia
28.
12
Caleb Johnson
18:45.2
Vilonia
29.
12
Gustavo Arce
18:51.6
De Queen
30.
12
Philip Yount
18:51.8
Maumelle
31.
-
Harrison Janski
18:57.6
Vilonia
32.
11
Spencer Demers
19:00.4
Greenbrier
33.
11
Ruben Whitney
19:01.5
Farmington
34.
12
Jesus Cisneros
19:01.7
De Queen
35.
-
Chase Hawkins
19:02.7
Vilonia
36.
-
Thane Johnson
19:05
Greenbrier
37.
12
Asher Hamlin
19:07.3
Maumelle
38.
12
Tray Odom
19:07.6
Maumelle
39.
11
Matthew McFadden
19:11.8
Lakeside-Hot Springs
40.
12
Witt Parkinson
19:13.8
Little Rock Christian
41.
10
Kolby Gardner
19:14.1
Farmington
42.
-
Anthony Sanchez
19:21.1
De Queen
43.
12
Sean McKinney
19:22
Little Rock Christian
44.
12
Sean Langley
19:27.7
Beebe
45.
11
Brandon Otwell
19:31.1
Lakeside-Hot Springs
46.
-
Gunner Shell
19:33.2
Batesville
47.
11
Nick Sowerbutts
19:40.9
Lakeside-Hot Springs
48.
10
Hazlitt Pena
19:42.6
Beebe
49.
10
Avery Aquino
19:47.2
Valley View
50.
11
Nathan Reynolds
19:48.8
Lakeside-Hot Springs
51.
10
Lucas Turner
19:49.3
Harrison
52.
11
Collin Brock
19:57
Beebe
53.
12
Noe Lopez
19:58.2
De Queen
54.
12
Edgar Espinoza
20:02.7
De Queen
55.
-
Aubry Shell
20:05.5
Batesville
56.
11
John David Provins
20:10.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
57.
12
Tanner Westbrook
20:12.7
Clarksville Public S...
58.
12
Jake White
20:15.1
Pulaski Academy
59.
-
Geovany Salgado
20:16.5
De Queen
60.
11
Jeremiah Lowrance
20:17.3
Vilonia
61.
10
Cruz Hill
20:23.3
Greene County Tech
62.
10
Kenneth Barlow
20:25.7
Greenbrier
63.
10
Josh Mccormick
20:26.8
Harrison
64.
11
Nathan Young
20:28
Greenbrier
65.
-
Kaden Shaw
20:29.4
Batesville
66.
12
Justin Grandfield
20:29.6
Beebe
67.
11
Nicholas Dillon
20:30
Harrison
68.
-
Jacob Austin
20:30.7
Valley View
69.
10
Peyton Fowler
20:31.1
Batesville
70.
-
Adam Martinez
20:31.2
Hot Springs
71.
12
Dylan Owens
20:31.8
Beebe
72.
-
Tequante' Guy
20:35.3
Watson Chapel
73.
12
Colton Bowman
20:36.4
Beebe
74.
11
Harrison Roberts
20:36.4
Little Rock Christian
75.
11
Kazdyn Chandler
20:40.2
Nettleton
76.
12
Joe White
20:42.5
Alma
77.
12
William Chamblee
20:44
Little Rock Christian
78.
12
Jon Carter
20:44.9
Greene County Tech
79.
-
Kevin Aguilar
20:46.3
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
80.
-
Juan Aquino
20:50.7
Hot Springs
81.
12
Misael Perez
20:51.6
Clarksville Public S...
82.
-
Lane Lambert
21:00.3
Batesville
83.
10
Canon King
21:03.6
Farmington
84.
12
Jake Westfall
21:06
Alma
85.
-
Brayden Matyja
21:15
Vilonia
86.
12
Rigo Resendez
21:16.5
Clarksville Public S...
87.
9
Wes Thompson
21:16.6
Pulaski Academy
88.
-
Martin Nunez
21:24.1
Alma
89.
12
Tyler Jones
21:29.1
Beebe
90.
11
Montana Webb
21:33
Alma
91.
-
Logan Burress
21:33.5
Alma
92.
10
Sam Conine
21:35.2
Pulaski Academy
93.
-
Brandon Grant
21:37
Batesville
94.
12
Logan Archer
21:39
Beebe
95.
12
Yusif Sharhon
21:41.1
Greene County Tech
96.
-
Karl Linden
21:50.7
Greenbrier
97.
9
Brayden Ireland
21:53.9
Harrison
98.
12
Ben Campbell
21:54.9
Valley View
99.
-
Will Martin
21:57.2
Valley View
100.
10
Wilson Waugh
21:57.6
Pulaski Academy
101.
11
Gustavo Almarez
21:58.4
Clarksville Public S...
102.
10
Tyler Lawson
22:00.7
Valley View
103.
10
Ashton Dorathy
22:02.5
Lakeside-Hot Springs
104.
11
Tyler Carruth
22:02.6
Pulaski Academy
105.
-
Will Yanez
22:07.4
Hot Springs
106.
-
Jacob Dubasak
22:07.4
Lakeside-Hot Springs
107.
-
Ernesto Rangel
22:07.4
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
108.
12
Joshua Beardsley
22:14.5
Nettleton
109.
-
Christian Roman
22:18
Clarksville Public S...
110.
-
Christian Joval
22:25.6
Hot Springs
111.
-
Tyler Mickle
22:28.5
Batesville
112.
-
Trey Crum
22:29.6
Greene County Tech
113.
11
David Pantoja
22:37.4
Paragould
114.
12
Sam McCoy
22:40.4
Beebe
115.
11
Alfonso Flores
22:43
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
116.
-
Dylan Mccoy
22:48.8
Magnolia
117.
-
Eli Schreit
22:52.4
Paragould
118.
10
Jack Smith
22:55.5
Greenbrier
119.
12
Parker Edwards
22:59.2
Alma
120.
9
Samuel Moutos
22:59.6
Pulaski Academy
121.
11
Matthew Apuya
22:59.9
Pulaski Academy
122.
10
Dylon Pettigrew
23:01.2
Clarksville Public S...
123.
-
Zach Akridge
23:03.5
Farmington
124.
-
Mark Acosta
23:05.1
Hot Springs
125.
11
Brian Breismeister
23:08.1
Batesville
126.
-
David Diaz
23:13.9
Hot Springs
127.
11
Fransico Pina
23:15
Alma
128.
11
Ryota Shinkawa
23:22.2
Pulaski Academy
129.
12
Hunter Padilla
23:22.5
Alma
130.
10
Dalton Adams
23:27.5
Harrison
131.
11
Ro Jon Barnett
23:27.7
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
132.
11
Christian Tobler
23:29.9
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
133.
-
JaKeith Johnson
23:33.8
Hot Springs
134.
10
Jonah Warmath
23:43.4
Greene County Tech
135.
11
Chris Villarreal
23:44.5
Clarksville Public S...
136.
-
Joan Garcia
23:45.4
Hot Springs
137.
-
Arturo Barragan
23:47.2
Hot Springs
138.
-
Eric Green
23:49.5
Magnolia
139.
10
Zeke Hundley
23:49.8
Valley View
140.
11
Grayson Christian
23:51.2
Valley View
141.
-
Eddie Madera
23:54
Valley View
142.
10
Will Fason
23:55
Little Rock Christian
143.
12
Brandon Shahim
24:03.4
Pulaski Academy
144.
11
Daniel Mendoza
24:07.7
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
145.
10
Asa Fox
24:15.5
Greenbrier
146.
10
Mason Lynn
24:22.3
Little Rock Christian
147.
12
Cole Spencer
24:27.8
Alma
148.
-
Jose Flores
24:28.2
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
149.
-
Rocco Wear
24:39.9
Sylvan Hills
150.
-
Sam Cook
24:43.1
Paragould
151.
10
Carson Cone
24:44.4
Greene County Tech
152.
-
Nicholas Wilkerson
25:06
Morrilton
153.
11
Juan Ceballos
25:13.8
Clarksville Public S...
154.
-
Johel Arce
25:53.3
Paragould
155.
-
Ja'keyarious Willi...
27:00.1
Nettleton
156.
10
Adam Silvis Silvis
27:08.3
Farmington
157.
11
Dakota Hudson
27:33.2
Greene County Tech
158.
10
Gavin Pennington
27:35.7
Farmington
159.
-
Samad Akhter
27:55
Valley View
160.
-
Brendan Crow
28:28.1
Magnolia
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters 5A
Official Team Scores
1.
Little Rock Christian
46
2.
Vilonia
101
3.
Batesville
104
4.
Valley View
104
5.
De Queen
125
6.
Maumelle
153
7.
Lakeside-Hot Springs
176
8.
Greene County Tech
235
9.
Pulaski Academy
238
10.
Greenbrier
266
11.
Clarksville Public Schools
322
12.
Farmington
334
13.
Beebe
336
14.
Alma
336
15.
Watson Chapel
355
16.
Hot Springs
466
17.
Sylvan Hills
514
1.
10
Ruthy Ryan
20:13.9
Harrison
2.
11
Allison Risius
20:19
Little Rock Christian
3.
10
Bryn Westby
20:43.1
Vilonia
4.
10
Heidy Galvan
21:20.9
De Queen
5.
11
Audrey Funk
21:28.4
Little Rock Christian
6.
11
Victoria Ortega
21:34.4
Maumelle
7.
10
Jillian Jones
21:36.2
Batesville
8.
9
Allie Parkinson
21:37.8
Little Rock Christian
9.
12
Emily Leding
21:46.2
Pulaski Academy
10.
12
Rachel Barnhardt
21:51.1
Greenbrier
11.
11
Kaylee Gober
22:06.2
Valley View
12.
9
Natalie Jennings
22:09
Lakeside-Hot Springs
13.
11
Tracy Tanner
22:19
Valley View
14.
10
Lauren Cowden
22:22.9
Batesville
15.
10
Adain Smithee
22:32.1
Harrison
16.
-
Madden Rogers
22:34.1
Valley View
17.
10
Mckaila Davis
22:37.6
Lakeside-Hot Springs
18.
12
Rebecah Ortega
22:39.7
Little Rock Christian
19.
-
Kaylee Clark
22:39.7
Batesville
20.
11
Kelsey Dupuis
22:39.8
Paragould
21.
10
Kate Barnes
22:55.9
Little Rock Christian
22.
11
Shelby Adams
23:08.7
Greene County Tech
23.
10
Laci McKay
23:12.7
Vilonia
24.
8
Rebekah Wilson
23:15.9
Valley View
25.
12
Aliah Rowe
23:16.2
Maumelle
26.
11
Pamela Delgado
23:20.4
De Queen
27.
-
Kenya Martinez
23:23.1
De Queen
28.
11
Caroline Wagner
23:32.3
Vilonia
29.
-
Katelyn Ohlde
23:34.2
Vilonia
30.
12
Heather Padilla
23:37.9
Alma
31.
-
Emma Buck
23:38.5
Vilonia
32.
-
Lexi Edwards
23:40.4
Batesville
33.
12
Caoline Bellamy
23:41.2
Pulaski Academy
34.
10
Dorilyn Garner
23:48
Watson Chapel
35.
12
Kenna Beaty
23:49.9
Vilonia
36.
11
Shea DeBruyn
24:07.6
Little Rock Christian
37.
12
Kyana Chandler
24:08.7
Nettleton
38.
11
Montana Cramer
24:10.8
Lakeside-Hot Springs
39.
10
Xochitl Florez
24:15.9
De Queen
40.
11
Marianna Richey
24:17.6
Beebe
41.
-
Kinley Prichard
24:20.2
Greene County Tech
42.
9
Adley Barham
24:20.8
Maumelle
43.
-
Tori Roddy
24:21.7
Batesville
44.
-
Catherine Ousse
24:21.7
De Queen
45.
12
Sydney Weaver
24:30
Vilonia
46.
10
Lauren Millikin
24:36.6
Vilonia
47.
-
Abee Bobbit
24:41.5
Greene County Tech
48.
11
Laura Jan Bentley
24:42.6
Maumelle
49.
12
Natalie Childress
24:44.7
Beebe
50.
12
Emme Davis
24:53.6
Maumelle
51.
-
Natalie Martinez
24:55.6
De Queen
52.
-
Macy Manchester
24:58.6
Valley View
53.
-
Veronica Rivas
24:59
De Queen
54.
10
Jessica Jennings
25:05.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
55.
12
Rose McKay
25:08
Vilonia
56.
10
Claudia Garcia
25:10.6
Clarksville Public S...
57.
12
Laurel Anne Harkins
25:14.9
Little Rock Christian
58.
12
Grace Ann Dickey
25:25.5
Little Rock Christian
59.
-
Haley Mitchell
25:29.8
Hot Springs
60.
11
Ashley Akridge
25:36.3
Farmington
61.
-
Autumn Miller
25:37.1
Clarksville Public S...
62.
12
Bradi Young
25:48.4
De Queen
63.
11
Sierra Temple
25:53.3
Maumelle
64.
-
Madelyn Cunningham
26:00.4
Batesville
65.
11
Genrietta Churbanova
26:03
Pulaski Academy
66.
9
Lilli Hamlin
26:03.5
Maumelle
67.
12
Emileigh Spiller
26:10.4
Greenbrier
68.
10
Mariah Lockwood
26:15.4
Farmington
69.
11
Mackenzie Whitaker
26:17.8
Greenbrier
70.
10
Katie Jansson
26:20.4
Farmington
71.
11
Jailen Griffen
26:22.8
Greenbrier
72.
11
Janie Barham
26:23.9
Magnolia
73.
11
Odalis Garcia
26:27.1
Clarksville Public S...
74.
-
Monique Jacobo
26:32.8
De Queen
75.
11
Sydney Hazlewood
26:37.5
Little Rock Christian
76.
11
Annika Duncan
26:53.2
Alma
77.
12
Paige Moslander
26:53.8
Greene County Tech
78.
11
Emily Ballentine
26:56.5
Lakeside-Hot Springs
79.
11
Laurel Black
26:57.1
Pulaski Academy
80.
11
Akalah Burns
27:06.9
Watson Chapel
81.
-
Celsey Wood
27:08.7
Batesville
82.
-
Taylor Chastain
27:11.5
Greene County Tech
83.
10
Kinsey Gardner
27:12.8
Farmington
84.
12
Janie Garcia
27:19.3
Clarksville Public S...
85.
11
Kaydy Powell
27:20.7
Paragould
86.
11
Bailey Burke
27:21
Greenbrier
87.
12
Madelyn Muschany
27:25
Pulaski Academy
88.
12
Peyton Renyolds
27:28
Maumelle
89.
9
Rebecca MAY
27:35.7
Lakeside-Hot Springs
90.
-
Alex Cupp
27:49.7
Greene County Tech
91.
11
Chloe Ray
27:56.4
Alma
92.
10
Lily Mccoy
28:14.6
Beebe
93.
12
Madison Clark
28:21.4
Watson Chapel
94.
9
Brooklyn Dodson
28:24.7
Harrison
95.
-
Ashley Laster
28:26.4
Clarksville Public S...
96.
12
Breanna Williams
28:29.3
Alma
97.
11
Celeste Smedley
28:30.1
Pulaski Academy
98.
9
Laila Eliotti
28:39.5
Nettleton
99.
11
Chloe Gilmore
28:40.2
Alma
100.
11
Mickayla Young
28:42.4
Beebe
101.
11
Marame Hughes
28:55.5
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
102.
11
DeAnna Jackson
29:17
Watson Chapel
103.
12
Bailee King
29:18.3
Farmington
104.
11
Haley Gray
29:20
Greene County Tech
105.
11
Samantha Segura
29:27.3
Watson Chapel
106.
12
Emma Chambers
29:27.3
Pulaski Academy
107.
9
Allison Groves
29:37.1
Nettleton
108.
11
Toni Lunsford
29:49.8
Watson Chapel
109.
12
Annmarie Covington
30:05.9
Beebe
110.
11
Riley Swafford
30:06.1
Beebe
111.
12
Courtney Smith
30:06.2
Beebe
112.
12
Elyse Pindell
30:06.7
Greene County Tech
113.
-
Rachel Morden
30:21.1
Sylvan Hills
114.
11
Peyton Holder
30:44.6
Pulaski Academy
115.
12
Tatum Holt
30:48.4
Farmington
116.
-
Maria Guzman
30:49
Magnolia
117.
-
Liana Harris
31:39.5
Sylvan Hills
118.
12
Morgan Matthews
31:47.1
Farmington
119.
10
Krystal Wise
31:55.9
Alma
120.
12
Madison Aldy
32:06.4
Pulaski Academy
121.
11
Alyssa Hall
32:22.6
Lakeside-Hot Springs
122.
12
Catherine Hall
32:29.6
Beebe
123.
-
Jovonni Wilson
32:59.1
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
124.
11
Salma Bonilla
33:13.6
Nettleton
125.
-
Melanie Martin
33:25.1
Magnolia
126.
-
Caroline Moore
34:03.3
Hot Springs
127.
-
Fernanda Espinoza
34:08.5
Hot Springs
128.
-
Kailey Moore
34:11.3
Greenbrier
129.
12
Abi Johnson
34:16
Harrison
130.
-
Maddy Simmons
34:25.3
Hot Springs
131.
-
Heidi Thomas
34:26.6
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
132.
-
Laken Brown
34:49.4
Sylvan Hills
133.
-
Makenzie Fleming
35:07.2
Parkview Arts-Scienc...
134.
11
Ahdashah Mooney
36:04.9
Morrilton
135.
11
Precious Boyd
36:31.8
Sylvan Hills
136.
-
Jennifer Aguilera
36:36.2
Hot Springs
137.
-
Arizbet Aragon
36:41.6
Hot Springs
138.
11
Asia Perkins
36:44
Watson Chapel
139.
12
Lydia Morgan
37:24.8
Greenbrier
140.
-
Sierra Smith
38:35
Sylvan Hills
141.
-
Alexiana Lebby
40:36.4
Sylvan Hills
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 6A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters 6A
Official Team Scores
1.
Lake Hamilton
31
2.
Benton
76
3.
Greenwood
86
4.
Siloam Springs
121
5.
Russellville
145
6.
Jonesboro Senior
169
7.
El Dorado
201
8.
Mountain Home
201
9.
Marion
210
10.
Sheridan
236
11.
Searcy
308
12.
Arkansas
361
1.
10
Damion Brown
16:48.7
Jonesboro Senior
2.
12
Joseph Wittig
16:58.4
Greenwood
3.
11
Colby Swecker
17:09.8
Lake Hamilton
4.
12
Zachary Looper
17:28.2
Greenwood
5.
10
Noah Smith
17:39.8
Lake Hamilton
6.
11
Skylar Davis
17:44.9
Lake Hamilton
7.
-
William Swecker
17:51.6
Lake Hamilton
8.
12
Jake Hanley
17:52.6
Benton
9.
10
Brendan Redmond
17:58.6
Benton
10.
12
Cody Weldon
18:00.9
Lake Hamilton
11.
10
Kerrig Kelly
18:08
Siloam Springs
12.
11
Kyler O'Brien
18:11.5
Benton
13.
-
Nick Davis
18:19.8
Lake Hamilton
14.
11
Omar Ramos
18:24.3
Lake Hamilton
15.
10
Adam Albrecht
18:27.5
Lake Hamilton
16.
12
Ramone Morales
18:30
Lake Hamilton
17.
-
Alexander Jimenez
18:32.3
El Dorado
18.
11
Hunter Maestas
18:32.4
Russellville
19.
11
Samuel Granderson
18:40.9
Siloam Springs
20.
11
Nathaniel Gonzales
18:43.1
Greenwood
21.
-
Brayan Almazan
18:44
Russellville
22.
12
Isaac Leachman
18:45.5
Siloam Springs
23.
10
Lance Lee
18:52.2
Mountain Home
24.
12
Hunter Harrison
18:55
Benton
25.
-
Nick Lewis
18:55.9
Greenwood
26.
12
Ripp Inman
18:56.4
Marion
27.
9
Jesse Bennett
18:57.3
Benton
28.
10
Brandon Weaver
19:00.4
Mountain Home
29.
10
Joshua Masters
19:01.9
Sheridan
30.
12
Bryan Villeda
19:02.4
Russellville
31.
11
Conner Scott
19:11
Russellville
32.
12
Ashton McAnaly
19:12.6
Marion
33.
-
Ryan Rouse
19:13.5
Jonesboro Senior
34.
10
Justin Mayes
19:14.9
Searcy
35.
10
Zach Hardister
19:16.1
Benton
36.
9
Gage Epperson
19:18.5
Benton
37.
12
Caleb Ellis
19:19.7
Siloam Springs
38.
-
John David Halstead
19:31.6
El Dorado
39.
12
Read Parker
19:31.9
Mountain Home
40.
-
Blake Morrison
19:32.4
Siloam Springs
41.
12
Gavin Epperson
19:34.1
Benton
42.
11
Ryan Farr
19:37.6
Greenwood
43.
10
Holden Welch
19:38.2
Jonesboro Senior
44.
12
Christian Wilkerson
19:38.3
Sheridan
45.
12
Mohammed Al-Hindi
19:38.9
Jonesboro Senior
46.
11
Noah Walker
19:41.9
Greenwood
47.
-
Brooks Coan
19:42.1
El Dorado
48.
12
Matt Pierce
19:43.1
Sheridan
49.
10
Adam Kennedy
19:43.4
Siloam Springs
50.
10
Henry Mulder
19:43.4
Marion
51.
-
Jadon Cunningham
19:46.2
El Dorado
52.
11
Louis Englestoft
19:47.2
Mountain Home
53.
10
Gatlen Cardenas
19:50
Marion
54.
-
Michael Capehart
19:51.7
Siloam Springs
55.
12
Parker Pitts
19:53.3
Greenwood
56.
10
Jon Vickers
19:54.6
Russellville
57.
11
Brandon Preston
19:58.8
Russellville
58.
12
Brandon Salinas
19:58.9
Jonesboro Senior
59.
12
Tyla Bradford
20:03.4
West Memphis
60.
10
Isaac Price
20:06.6
Siloam Springs
61.
11
Yoshio Yamashita
20:11.2
Russellville
62.
12
John Noah
20:11.8
Searcy
63.
-
Ruben Berruquin
20:15.7
El Dorado
64.
10
Vincent Gonzales
20:17.5
Greenwood
65.
11
Quincy Robinson
20:18.2
Marion
66.
10
Alex Vaughan
20:18.9
Sheridan
67.
12
Oscar Dector
20:19.6
Jonesboro Senior
68.
11
Tyler Wormington
20:20.6
Arkansas
69.
-
Landon Raley
20:20.7
Sheridan
70.
10
Alex Galbreath
20:23.5
Searcy
71.
11
Kurlee Rucker
20:23.7
West Memphis
72.
11
Austin Smith
20:23.9
Russellville
73.
-
Hayden McDiarmid
20:26.2
El Dorado
74.
12
Seven McDorman
20:34.2
Benton
75.
11
Austan Simmons
20:36
Marion
76.
12
Kamryn Alkire
20:41.8
Sheridan
77.
10
Shadd Darracq
20:46.8
Mountain Home
78.
-
Matthew Bain
20:50.6
Marion
79.
12
Hunter Hall
20:58.8
Russellville
80.
-
Jose Rosas
21:02.9
Arkansas
81.
10
Ransom Van asche
21:02.9
Siloam Springs
82.
12
Tyler Hurst
21:14.1
Jonesboro Senior
83.
-
Brandon Polluck
21:20
Mountain Home
84.
-
Michael Roberts
21:22.2
Arkansas
85.
-
Bryant Fuentes
21:36.1
Arkansas
86.
-
Wesley Hampton
21:37
Marion
87.
-
Justice Plackard
21:39.7
Sheridan
88.
10
Caleb Ventura
21:40.1
Searcy
89.
-
Tyler Firment
21:46.8
Mountain Home
90.
-
Bennett Williams
21:50.9
Jonesboro Senior
91.
-
Allen Harp
21:52.8
Sheridan
92.
10
Logan Drake
22:00.3
Jonesboro Senior
93.
12
Luke Travis
22:00.6
Greenwood
94.
10
Chase Blum
22:02.3
Mountain Home
95.
11
Carson Ricker
22:09.4
El Dorado
96.
11
Christian Cook
22:09.6
Searcy
97.
-
Johnny Henderson
22:20.2
Sheridan
98.
12
Web Brown
22:23.7
Marion
99.
11
Kameron Chambers
22:27.3
Searcy
100.
-
Ricardo Perez
22:34.4
Searcy
101.
10
Collin Taylor
22:36.1
El Dorado
102.
-
Jeffrey Smith
23:19.3
Arkansas
103.
-
Paxton Burrow
23:42.3
Arkansas
104.
-
Ian Hernandez
24:22.9
El Dorado
105.
-
Ezekiel Wallace
24:33.9
Searcy
106.
11
Karlis Smith
24:35.1
West Memphis
107.
-
Tyler McCoy
25:16.8
Arkansas
108.
-
Brayden Melton
25:27.6
Arkansas
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters 6A
Official Team Scores
1.
Siloam Springs
59
2.
Russellville
92
3.
Lake Hamilton
96
4.
Mountain Home
101
5.
Benton
109
6.
Greenwood
160
7.
Jonesboro Senior
165
8.
Marion
187
9.
Sheridan
197
10.
Arkansas
258
1.
12
Josie Carson
19:18.9
Lake Hamilton
2.
12
Gracie Hyde
19:30.5
Benton
3.
10
Taylor Koeth
20:30.6
Greenwood
4.
12
Sara Steimel
20:44.8
Jonesboro Senior
5.
9
Marcie Cudworth
20:45.2
Mountain Home
6.
10
Charissa Helms-Pit...
20:50.8
Russellville
7.
10
Chloe Maxwell
20:50.9
Siloam Springs
8.
9
Macie Cash
20:51.8
Greenwood
9.
11
Chloe McGooden
20:58.5
Siloam Springs
10.
9
Emma Selph
21:20.5
Benton
11.
12
Morgan Pruitt
21:29
Lake Hamilton
12.
9
Emma Martin
21:33.1
Mountain Home
13.
11
Britney Pilcher
21:39.7
Siloam Springs
14.
12
Allika Pearson
21:40.7
Siloam Springs
15.
10
Allyson Babb
21:53.2
Russellville
16.
-
Ashlyn Walker
21:55.2
Siloam Springs
17.
11
Hailey Curnett
21:56.8
Benton
18.
10
Anacaron Ramos
22:01.6
Lake Hamilton
19.
-
Yuritza Flores
22:01.7
Russellville
20.
9
Meredith Whited
22:07.9
Marion
21.
10
Rebekah Rodgers
22:09.2
Siloam Springs
22.
12
Josie Nix
22:10
Sheridan
23.
11
Ka'Lee Daniel
22:11.1
Mountain Home
24.
-
Sydney Moorman
22:15.3
Siloam Springs
25.
12
Astrid Christensen
22:16.4
Russellville
26.
9
Mary Beth Bailey
22:29.4
Jonesboro Senior
27.
10
Liz Gonzales
22:30.4
Russellville
28.
12
Madelyn Hubbard
22:32.3
Russellville
29.
11
Victoria Strange
22:45
Mountain Home
30.
12
Anna Cole
22:55.9
Lake Hamilton
31.
9
Emma Dabbs
22:58.4
Marion
32.
9
Emily Payne
22:58.6
Mountain Home
33.
10
Elizabeth Kuhn
23:04.5
Marion
34.
10
Claudia Mercado
23:07.7
Siloam Springs
35.
-
Jessica Nix
23:10
Sheridan
36.
11
Hannah Massey
23:20.7
Arkansas
37.
10
Katherine Scalzo
23:23.8
Lake Hamilton
38.
-
Faith Green
23:30.2
Arkansas
39.
12
Paige Garrett
23:32.9
Benton
40.
-
Megan Monk
23:32.9
Sheridan
41.
9
Jescina Droughn
23:38
Jonesboro Senior
42.
10
Miah Maples
23:45.1
Searcy
43.
12
Alexa Darracq
23:47.8
Mountain Home
44.
10
Cintya Olvera
23:52
Benton
45.
10
Maggie Rozell
23:52.9
Greenwood
46.
10
Madison Mears
23:59.5
Lake Hamilton
47.
11
Daemeona Helms-pit...
24:09.1
Russellville
48.
10
Kellen Church
24:13
Jonesboro Senior
49.
9
Scotlyn Wells
24:16.4
Greenwood
50.
11
Bailey Harrison
24:17.2
Russellville
51.
10
Kailey Pentz
24:18.6
Siloam Springs
52.
12
Ashlin Michaels
24:21.8
Sheridan
53.
11
Allyson Edward
24:45.2
West Memphis
54.
-
Ashley Guadamuz
24:46.7
Jonesboro Senior
55.
12
Cabryn Chapman
24:49.6
Lake Hamilton
56.
11
Alexis Henry
24:51.2
Marion
57.
11
Tiffany Harris
24:51.3
Marion
58.
12
Sydney Prichett
24:56.4
Arkansas
59.
12
Tessa Stetzer
24:58.5
Sheridan
60.
12
Jayme Selph
25:02.7
Benton
61.
12
Kayla Whillock
25:05.3
Russellville
62.
11
Grace Rutledge
25:14.7
Marion
63.
10
Kylie McElroy
25:27.3
Sheridan
64.
10
Bella Bevel
25:33.6
Mountain Home
65.
12
Sally Senn
25:40.1
El Dorado
66.
11
Alexanderia Thompson
25:40.4
Greenwood
67.
-
Malea Barlow
25:54.7
Marion
68.
-
Cameron Johnston
25:58.1
Sheridan
69.
10
Caitlyn Culpepper
26:11.8
Sheridan
70.
9
Heaven Matthews
26:40.3
Marion
71.
11
Rena Cruz
26:44.3
Jonesboro Senior
72.
12
Anna Weiner
26:44.5
Jonesboro Senior
73.
11
Sarah Blaske
26:44.6
Jonesboro Senior
74.
9
Leah Henson
27:03.2
Marion
75.
11
Morgan Red
27:08.4
Benton
76.
11
Triston Rust
27:19.4
Benton
77.
12
Victoria Mashburn
27:39.2
Benton
78.
12
Lea Ann Sappington
27:48.3
Greenwood
79.
-
Anah Mullins
27:59.4
Arkansas
80.
12
Kayla Battle
28:29.6
Arkansas
81.
12
Allie Bauwenes
28:39.1
Mountain Home
82.
-
Claire Evans
28:47
Lake Hamilton
83.
11
Maya Kreczmer
29:17.7
Jonesboro Senior
84.
-
Makenzie Wilburn
29:56
Greenwood
85.
11
Mia Place
30:04.7
Greenwood
86.
-
Kaneisha Allen
31:10.7
West Memphis
87.
-
Dakota Young
32:25.8
Arkansas
88.
-
Katie Long
32:58.6
Searcy
89.
-
Layla Nowlin
33:41.1
Arkansas
Provided by Athletic.net
AAA 7A
Mens Results
5,000 Meters 7A
Official Team Scores
1.
Bentonville
35
2.
Fayetteville
46
3.
Rogers
72
4.
Har-Ber
89
5.
Bentonville West
132
6.
Bryant
196
7.
Catholic For Boys
199
8.
Conway
238
9.
Cabot
252
10.
Rogers Heritage
302
11.
Springdale
317
12.
Van Buren
328
13.
Fort Smith Southside
382
14.
Little Rock Central
433
15.
Fort Smith Northside
463
16.
North Little Rock
521
1.
11
Camren Fischer
15:44.3
Fayetteville
2.
11
Coleman Wilson
16:10.1
Bentonville
3.
10
Lukas Pabst
16:29.8
Bentonville
4.
10
Carter Betts
16:29.9
Fayetteville
5.
12
Sandro Ramirez
16:31
Har-Ber
6.
10
Anton Michna
16:31.6
Fayetteville
7.
10
Daniel Graham
16:34
Bentonville
8.
12
Brett Borchert
16:34.7
Har-Ber
9.
11
Braden Sell
16:36.2
Rogers
10.
11
Carter Quandt
16:44.2
Bentonville
11.
12
Tyler Bender
16:49
Rogers
12.
11
Jack Kees
16:52.3
Har-Ber
13.
12
Colton Simmons
16:54.1
Bentonville
14.
12
Nick Lachance
16:57.9
Bentonville West
15.
9
Jack Williams
16:59.8
Fayetteville
16.
12
Andrew Bender
17:03.9
Rogers
17.
10
William Pender
17:07.4
Rogers
18.
12
Nick Brophy
17:07.8
Bentonville
19.
12
Matt Smith
17:09.6
Rogers
20.
11
Nicholas Pilkington
17:09.7
Fayetteville
21.
10
Luke Parisi
17:10.8
Fayetteville
22.
12
Andrew Straessle
17:11.9
Catholic For Boys
23.
12
Nathan McSpadden
17:16
Bentonville West
24.
10
Gabriel Hardin
17:19.1
Fayetteville
25.
12
Eli Johnson
17:21.5
Catholic For Boys
26.
11
Wells Arkins
17:22.8
Bentonville
27.
12
Sam Pisciotta
17:22.9
Bentonville
28.
12
Eric Ferguson
17:23.3
Fayetteville
29.
11
Henry Terry
17:25.1
Bryant
30.
9
Bresner Austin
17:26.5
Bryant
31.
12
Jessie Agcaoili
17:27.7
Bentonville
32.
-
Reuben Reina
17:28.7
Har-Ber
33.
11
Charles Henry
17:33.2
Fayetteville
34.
11
Corey Maxwell
17:34.4
Bentonville West
35.
12
Murray Burns
17:35.2
Bentonville West
36.
12
William Purifoy
17:37.7
Little Rock Central
37.
12
Travis Cooper
17:38.6
Van Buren
38.
-
Noah McMurtry
17:39.7
Bentonville West
39.
11
River Baker
17:45.3
Har-Ber
40.
12
Nixon Aguilar
17:45.8
Har-Ber
41.
11
Logan Douglas
17:51.1
Rogers Heritage
42.
11
Sebastian Frazier
17:52.8
Springdale
43.
10
Connor Austin
17:54
Rogers
44.
10
Garrett Pendergraft
17:55.6
Conway
45.
10
Johnathan Leonard
17:57
Cabot
46.
11
Chris Barrientos
17:58.9
Bryant
47.
9
Lucas Bozeman
17:59.7
Catholic For Boys
48.
12
Max Zargari
18:02.8
Catholic For Boys
49.
12
Edgar Tejada
18:04.1
Bryant
50.
-
Ethan Kailey
18:04.7
Conway
51.
12
Aiden Treherne
18:06.3
Cabot
52.
-
John Sutton
18:06.6
Conway
53.
10
Nicholas Wells
18:08.3
Cabot
54.
11
Daniel Lestina
18:08.3
Bentonville West
55.
-
Gunter Campbell
18:09.8
Conway
56.
-
Jadon Pruitt
18:10
Rogers
57.
12
Cade Griffith
18:11
Conway
58.
12
Alberto Rodarte
18:11.3
Bryant
59.
12
Decatur Austin
18:12.3
Bryant
60.
12
Cameron Rush
18:17.2
Van Buren
61.
12
Stuart Nickell
18:17.2
Cabot
62.
12
Greyson Kaufman
18:18
Cabot
63.
12
Christian Salazar
18:19.3
Rogers
64.
11
Jake Edwards
18:22
Rogers Heritage
65.
11
Bryan Pendergraft
18:24
Conway
66.
11
Blake Shields
18:24.8
Bryant
67.
9
Haven Voorhees
18:24.9
Rogers Heritage
68.
-
Jason Macias
18:25.8
Springdale
69.
10
Ruben Heppler
18:27.4
Bentonville West
70.
12
Graham Willis
18:28.2
Catholic For Boys
71.
10
Mason Brown
18:28.3
Har-Ber
72.
12
Blaze Romero
18:28.4
Springdale
73.
11
Nick Fowler
18:29.5
Bryant
74.
9
Alex Misenheimer
18:31.6
Bentonville West
75.
10
Andrew Flister
18:32.2
Rogers
76.
11
Adam Siwiec
18:33.1
Rogers Heritage
77.
10
Ty Wingfield
18:34.5
Conway
78.
11
Taran White
18:37.8
Fort Smith Southside
79.
11
Javier Solis
18:39.6
Springdale
80.
11
Evan Foley
18:40.1
Fort Smith Southside
81.
12
Jhorman Cruz
18:40.3
Bryant
82.
11
Nick Blanford
18:42.8
Cabot
83.
11
Lee Lenahan
18:43.1
Cabot
84.
12
Blake Scott
18:43.3
Cabot
85.
10
Dawson Freeman
18:45.2
Van Buren
86.
9
Ian Bush
18:47
Conway
87.
10
Andy Avila
18:50.5
Rogers Heritage
88.
9
Cade Swindle
18:51.1
Conway
89.
10
Zach Hewett
18:53.1
Van Buren
90.
12
Triston Miller
18:53.6
Springdale
91.
10
Cohen Scoggins
18:55.4
Fort Smith Southside
92.
11
Austin Casey
18:57
Fort Smith Southside
93.
12
Hayes Harris
18:57.3
Har-Ber
94.
10
Thomas Jasmin
18:57.9
Cabot
95.
12
Aaron Hubbard
18:59.6
Fort Smith Southside
96.
11
Daniel Perez
19:00.5
Springdale
97.
10
Michael Ramos
19:05.6
Springdale
98.
9
Cannon Chrochet
19:05.7
Catholic For Boys
99.
10
Timothy Wright
19:07.7
Springdale
100.
12
Sawyer Neil
19:08.7
Fort Smith Northside
101.
12
Bennett Hasley
19:09.4
Fort Smith Northside
102.
12
Zane Evers
19:12.4
Bentonville West
103.
10
Bryant Pelkey
19:19.3
Har-Ber
104.
10
Tyler Lemley
19:20.6
Van Buren
105.
10
James Gibson
19:33.9
Van Buren
106.
12
Will Carter
19:34.8
Catholic For Boys
107.
11
Aiden Cantele
19:38
Rogers Heritage
108.
9
Orlando Viveros
19:46.6
Rogers Heritage
109.
9
Chip Fournier
19:48.5
Catholic For Boys
110.
11
Andy Clark
19:55.8
Fort Smith Southside
111.
11
Addison Skelton
19:57.6
Fort Smith Southside
112.
12
Luis Merlos
19:59.2
Rogers Heritage
113.
12
Will Spohn
20:00.8
Catholic For Boys
114.
-
Clayton Jolly
20:10.8
North Little Rock
115.
10
Sawyer Eddins
20:13.8
Fort Smith Northside
116.
11
Jake Youngs
20:14.8
Rogers Heritage
117.
10
Jarvin Neito
20:15.2
Fort Smith Northside
118.
9
Mackenzie Bernhardt
20:15.8
Little Rock Central
119.
10
Khanh Truong
20:19
Van Buren
120.
11
Osvaldo Chavez
20:28.9
Little Rock Central
121.
9
Matthew Thompson
20:30.9
Little Rock Central
122.
12
Collin Gushing
20:36.8
Fort Smith Southside
123.
11
Joseph Watson
20:41.7
Fort Smith Southside
124.
11
Caleb Lawley
20:42.6
Van Buren
125.
11
William Johnson
20:49.2
Fort Smith Northside
126.
11
Kenny Fernandez
21:09.4
Fort Smith Northside
127.
10
Jason Lopez
21:09.5
Fort Smith Northside
128.
11
Seth Hosier
21:14.9
Fort Smith Northside
129.
12
Andrew Smith
21:19
Fort Smith Northside
130.
10
Ben Mitchell
21:20.6
North Little Rock
131.
10
Dillon Simmons
21:36.8
Little Rock Central
132.
12
Devonte Jones
21:49.3
North Little Rock
133.
11
Fernando Uribe
22:28
Springdale
134.
10
Reece Forrest
22:38.4
Little Rock Central
135.
-
Hunter Cameron
22:48.5
North Little Rock
136.
12
Charles Robinson
23:19.2
North Little Rock
137.
-
Collins Brown
23:27.3
North Little Rock
138.
11
Ben Chino
23:27.5
North Little Rock
139.
11
Austin Stalls
23:27.7
Little Rock Central
140.
11
Rivers Driskel
25:13.8
Little Rock Central
141.
-
Jaxson Sheeley
31:06.4
North Little Rock
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters 7A
Official Team Scores
1.
Fayetteville
37
2.
Rogers
61
3.
Bentonville
85
4.
Conway
151
5.
Har-Ber
171
6.
Bentonville West
184
7.
Van Buren
192
8.
Cabot
223
9.
Rogers Heritage
229
10.
Bryant
260
11.
Mt Saint Mary
268
12.
Springdale
300
13.
Fort Smith Northside
310
14.
Fort Smith Southside
440
1.
9
Ali Nachtigal
19:25.1
Rogers
2.
9
Hailey Day
19:32.3
Rogers Heritage
3.
12
Rebecca Boushelle
19:33.9
Fayetteville
4.
12
Emily Efurd
19:38.3
Rogers
5.
11
Anna Jeffcoat
19:42.6
Rogers
6.
11
Lainey Quandt
19:49.4
Bentonville
7.
10
Grace Litzinger
19:52.2
Fayetteville
8.
10
Morganne Browning
19:56.9
Fayetteville
9.
9
Taylor Owens
20:21.4
Fayetteville
10.
11
Aubrey Hardcastle
20:22.6
Fayetteville
11.
10
Jasmine Acosta
20:23.1
Springdale
12.
12
Emily Newberry
20:24.5
Har-Ber
13.
10
Megan Martin
20:27.6
Bentonville West
14.
10
Elizabeth Heffernan
20:33
Bentonville
15.
11
Julia Clark
20:34.1
Van Buren
16.
12
Casey Gore
20:34.6
Cabot
17.
12
Chloe Devecsery
20:34.9
Fayetteville
18.
11
Lauren Turner
20:36.9
Cabot
19.
12
Kaitlyn Christensen
20:37.7
Bentonville
20.
10
Sara Holman
20:40.8
Conway
21.
9
Alayna Wicklund
20:44.6
Rogers
22.
-
Sterliing Thomas
20:50.9
Bentonville
23.
12
Katarina Michna
20:57.9
Fayetteville
24.
11
Kaitlyn Heffernan
21:00.6
Bentonville
25.
11
Kate Freyaldenhoven
21:02.1
Conway
26.
10
Amberlie Ming
21:08.7
Van Buren
27.
10
Alysa Martinez
21:16.5
Bentonville West
28.
12
Brianna Hoke
21:16.8
Bentonville
29.
12
Rachel Allen
21:20.9
Fayetteville
30.
11
Avery Tribett
21:24.5
Conway
31.
12
Olivia Breazeal
21:34
Rogers
32.
12
Daisy Connor
21:37.1
Van Buren
33.
10
Ashlynn Mccarthy
21:40.1
Bentonville
34.
11
Kaitlyn Craft
21:44.2
Rogers Heritage
35.
12
Sarah Grace Meek
21:48
Conway
36.
11
Evelyn Cardona
21:50.4
Rogers
37.
9
Caroline Pelton
21:52.1
Bryant
38.
10
Saylor Vera
21:53.2
Har-Ber
39.
12
Natalie Watkins
21:58.5
Har-Ber
40.
12
Olivia Lisle
22:02.6
Har-Ber
41.
9
Staley Tatum
22:05.8
Mt Saint Mary
42.
10
Lydia Pehlman
22:09.8
Bentonville
43.
-
Emily Robinson
22:10.5
Bentonville
44.
12
Rieves Payne
22:13
Mt Saint Mary
45.
11
Destini Barker
22:14.3
Bentonville West
46.
12
Zailey Chaffin
22:15.5
Conway
47.
11
Amanda Sakalares
22:19
Rogers
48.
10
Madelyn Stout
22:20.9
Har-Ber
49.
11
Karina Brockwell
22:22.2
Mt Saint Mary
50.
-
Neida Rojo
22:24.7
Har-Ber
51.
11
Shaylyn Mills
22:26.6
Springdale
52.
9
Amy Lawrence
22:30.3
Rogers
53.
11
Karen Garcia
22:32.6
Rogers
54.
10
Dirie Balderas
22:37.9
Fort Smith Northside
55.
10
Brianna McSpadden
22:43.5
Bentonville West
56.
11
Bailey Brazil
22:43.9
Bryant
57.
9
Hannah Quillin
22:45.5
Bentonville West
58.
12
Erin Bowie
22:45.6
Cabot
59.
12
Beatrice Brancolini
22:51
Van Buren
60.
12
Abby Morris
22:53.5
Conway
61.
9
Jillian Colclassure
22:56.6
Bryant
62.
10
Olivia Orr
22:56.8
Bryant
63.
9
Caitlyn Barron
23:00.9
Bentonville West
64.
12
Myra Tubb
23:03.6
Fayetteville
65.
10
Cathy Munoz
23:09.2
Rogers Heritage
66.
11
Abbie Patton
23:10.4
Bryant
67.
11
Lily Loe
23:16.1
Cabot
68.
10
Darriana Franklin
23:18.7
Fort Smith Northside
69.
12
Charity Rohrbaugh
23:18.8
Rogers Heritage
70.
11
Cynthia Flores
23:22.1
Fort Smith Northside
71.
12
Silvia Chavez
23:22.1
Fort Smith Northside
72.
10
Carson Morgason
23:26.6
Van Buren
73.
9
Frances Edwards
23:26.7
Mt Saint Mary
74.
10
Mariana Hernandez
23:31.5
Fort Smith Southside
75.
9
Mixtli Maqueda
23:37.8
Springdale
76.
11
Anya Sifuentes
23:41.2
Fort Smith Northside
77.
10
Sandra Gomez
23:51.8
Har-Ber
78.
10
Paige Smith
23:53.4
Har-Ber
79.
-
Maddie Fourt
24:03
Rogers Heritage
80.
9
Odessa Clear
24:05.9
Bentonville West
81.
10
Kaitlin Tarini
24:13.8
Mt Saint Mary
82.
-
Grace Bing
24:14.2
Cabot
83.
11
Megan Lee
24:20.3
Bryant
84.
12
Marlenne Mendez
24:23.1
Fort Smith Northside
85.
10
Sarah Wittenburg
24:24
Conway
86.
11
Natalie Alocer Ord...
24:32.3
Fort Smith Northside
87.
10
Jayden Thompson
24:36.7
Van Buren
88.
12
Katherine De Gyves
24:46.3
Rogers Heritage
89.
12
Miriam Mendez
24:52.2
Fort Smith Northside
90.
-
Nidia Trejo
24:57.2
Rogers Heritage
91.
10
Tatum Cook
25:00.3
Cabot
92.
12
Sydney Gastman
25:00.6
Little Rock Central
93.
11
Kelsi Chaney
25:02.7
Bentonville West
94.
12
Elizabeth Recinos
25:04.6
Springdale
95.
12
Kameron Klugh
25:10.3
Mt Saint Mary
96.
12
Julianne Chung
25:11.7
Little Rock Central
97.
10
Felicity West
25:15.1
Fort Smith Northside
98.
12
Kayla Scott
25:20
Bryant
99.
11
Natasha Hobby
25:20.6
Bryant
100.
12
Grace Brackett
25:24.9
Rogers Heritage
101.
11
Sarah Rogers
25:26.6
Bryant
102.
9
Laura Markland
25:30
Mt Saint Mary
103.
10
Melanie Martinez
25:35.6
Springdale
104.
12
Giana McKinney
25:36.6
North Little Rock
105.
-
Hadassah Collins
25:45.3
Rogers Heritage
106.
-
Sarah Boyce
25:46.7
Har-Ber
107.
11
Blanca Hernandez
25:47.5
Fort Smith Southside
108.
12
Natalie Escobar
25:49.3
Springdale
109.
12
Brennan Shamburger
26:00.1
Cabot
110.
12
Kailee Hill
26:05.5
North Little Rock
111.
10
Emillie Burgess
26:05.9
Fort Smith Southside
112.
9
Hailey Rodriguez
26:07.9
Springdale
113.
10
Taylar Christensen
26:17.3
Van Buren
114.
12
Xitlalhy Gomez
26:39.8
Springdale
115.
10
Jasmine Narro
26:50.7
Springdale
116.
12
Jordan Matthews
27:20.6
Mt Saint Mary
117.
-
Andreea Terlesa
27:31.1
Little Rock Central
118.
10
Madison Meek
27:50.7
Conway
119.
-
Lauryn Johnson
28:10
North Little Rock
120.
12
Clare Martine
28:10.8
Mt Saint Mary
121.
11
Henley Masters
28:36
Conway
122.
-
Alice Yin
29:09.5
Van Buren
123.
11
Shannon Gardner
31:07.3
Cabot
124.
10
Gabby Woody
31:27.4
Fort Smith Southside
125.
11
Mary Ruple
31:59.7
Fort Smith Southside
126.
11
Amanda Rea
38:20
Fort Smith Southside
127.
11
Maddison Morgan
38:57.3
Fort Smith Southside
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
26485 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arkansas AAA Cross Country State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2020
1
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#arkansas
#aaa
#state-championships
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!